Latest

2019 Spring Dean’s List

Upper Iowa University is pleased to announce the Dean’s List for the 2019 spring semester. To be honored, a student must have earned a minimum 3.50 grade point average for the semester and be enrolled as a full-time student. The honored students include:

ALEXANDRIA

Shelby Lynn Brodnax – Alexandria, LA
Daniel Wayne Clark – Pollock, LA
Brandy Nicole Cook – Alexandria, LA
Chance Joseph Farace – Alexandria, LA
Julie Gayle Firment – Pineville, LA
Idrella Pamela Frinks – Pineville, LA
Shanequa Glenn – Alexandria, LA
Kneon Hall – Alexandria, LA
Anquinette Necole Hammond – Pineville, LA
Denise Rochelle Hayward – Alexandria, LA
Christopher Wayne Isaac – Dry Prong, LA
Melissa Ann Isaac – Dry Prong, LA
Nicole M Johnson – Alexandria, LA
Anitra Hulene Lair – Lecompte, LA
Banney Om Lyons – Pineville, LA
Alisa Renee’ Marlte – Alexandria, LA
Norma Jean Modglin – Pineville, LA
Ross Joseph Scully – Alexandria, LA
Kimberly Michelle Webb – Alexandria, LA
Kamaria Fredericka Williams – Alexandria, LA

BATON ROUGE

Kristy Me’chelle Alexander – Baton Rouge, LA
Ebony Alona Bowman – Baton Rouge, LA
Casey Jazel Cannon – Gonzales, LA
Junetta Carter – Baton Rouge, LA
Melissa Andra Davis – Baton Rouge, LA
Demauii Denae’ Hicks – Baton Rouge, LA
Deneisha Hicks – Baton Rouge, LA
Kenisha La’Shawn Johnson-Thompson – Addis, LA
Bria Christina Landry – Baton Rouge, LA
Albertha Shemale Penn – Baton Rouge, LA
Jolanda Corine Roberts – Pride, LA
Ashley Smith – Baton Rouge, LA
Dallas Gregory Turpin – Walker, LA
Sergio Tarsicio Villegas – Baton Rouge, LA
Taffnie Yvonne Wells – Baton Rouge, LA
Dwana Eubanks Kaye Williams – Baker, LA

BLACKHAWK

Joshua Berg – Janesville, WI
Michele Lynn Borck – Janesville, WI
Samantha Jo Brown – Janesville, WI
Robin Lynn Bye – Beloit, WI
Jenny C Enerson – Janesville, WI
Brittnee Jolie Kelso – Beloit, WI
Taylor Kessler – Janesville, WI
Andrew Thomas Maloney – Beloit, WI
Julie Ann Mead – Janesville, WI
Jozey Pearl Thoman – Monroe, WI

CEDAR RAPIDS

Judy Lynn Adams – Deep River, IA
Larry Dean Briggs – Marion, IA
Austin S Hanna – Cedar Rapids, IA
Tianna Chardau Hardy – Iowa City, IA
Rebecca Lynn Hauschild – Cedar Rapids, IA
James Michael Hucker – Hopkinton, IA
Cori Renae Langfitt – Camanche, IA
Kelly Lebsack – North Liberty, IA
Ashley Christine Loutsch – Cedar Rapids, IA
Kwabena Okyere – Cedar Rapids, IA
Andrew Jon Ervin Pickering – Fort Lee, VA
Christopher Allen Prior – North Liberty, IA
Joshua Sean Rawson – Vinton, IA
Katlynne Marie Reth – Williamsburg, IA
Adam Wayne Roster – Vinton, IA
Benjamin Lee Stainbrook – Vinton, IA
Alexandra Marie Stecklein – Cascade, IA
Hailey Lynn Steimel – Cedar Rapids, IA
Clare Ellyn Stephens – Tiffin, IA
Jessica Lynn Tresslar – Tiffin, IA
Nicole Renee Vance – Tiffin, IA
Dallas Richard Winters – Cedar Rapids, IA

DERIDDER

Shae Nicole Pritchard – Deridder, LA
Patricia Yvette Shillow – Deridder, LA

DES MOINES

Amanda Lynn Bailey – Carlisle, IA
Sarah Elizabeth Becker – Atlantic, IA
Kelley Behan – Rowlett, TX
Kari Lea Brannen – Des Moines, IA
Alexandra Ray Cochran – Pleasantville, IA
Barbara Susan Coston – Adair, IA
Dawn Kathryn Cullison – Des Moines, IA
Ryan Gary Davis – Ankeny, IA
Taylor Lee DeLong – Clive, IA
Courtney Marie Duff, Des Moines, IA
Jesse Wayne Elliott – Pine Island, MN
Sherri Nicole Farmer – Grimes, IA
Bradley S Farrow – Booneville, IA
Brian Charles Finken – Waukee, IA
Cassidy Elizabeth Fox – Dallas Center, IA
Meghan Maureen Gillespie – Johnston, IA
Gage Zachery Daniel Harden – Redfield, IA
Tiffany Kay Hasstedt – Boone, IA
Avery Lynn Heim – Des Moines, IA
Chad Andrew Henrichs – Urbandale, IA
Casey L Hope – Mitchellville, IA
Pamela Marie James – Adel, IA
Melissa Sue Karp – Winterset, IA
Darika Kovangvan – Des Moines, IA
Chase Desiree Leavell – Urbandale, IA
Sara Brittin Loffredo – Des Moines, IA
Madison Marie Lombard – Ankeny, IA
Dillon Gary Lundy – De Soto, IA
Terence Scott Manning – Pleasant Hill, IA
Madison Martin – Ankeny, IA
Molly Anne McCarthy – West Des Moines, IA
Amanda Lynn McDivitt – Yale, IA
Nicholas Clark Menough – Grimes, IA
Lindsey Jo Ocheltree – Ankeny, IA
Julie Theresa Parnau – West Des Moines, IA
Benjamin David Phillips – Ogden, IA
Kayla Marie Pruitt – Des Moines, IA
Alyson Michelle Rickabaugh – Van Meter, IA
Jordyn Lindsey Sandy – Hartford, IA
Heather Rae Scott – West Des Moines, IA
Alexis Brooke Shivvers – Chariton, IA
Brittany Ann Smith – Des Moines, IA
Nicolyn Jeanne Snyder – Urbandale, IA
Jordan Stenger – Des Moines, IA
Jordan Nicole Stewart – West Des Moines, IA
Boe Stoebner – Des Moines, IA
Justin Daniel Stover – Grimes, IA
Meghan Kathleen Tellner – West Des Moines, IA
Corbin J Tompkins – Montezuma, IA
Matthew Lee Verbraken – Waterloo, IA
Michelle Rene Ward – Des Moines, IA
Mary Claire Wiemers – West Des Moines, IA
Andrea Christine Wonio – Atlantic, IA
Anthony Patrick Zeller – Des Moines, IA

ELKHORN

Jazzmine Marie Behn – Lake Geneva, WI
Jenna Rose Dykstra – Racine, WI
Ruth Ann Hooper – Delavan, WI
Jennifer Rose Lavery – Waterford, WI

FAYETTE

Maida Alijagic – Sandy, UT
Joaquin Alonso – Fransisco Alvarez, Argentina
Jacquelyn Joann Arbegast – Sheffield, IA
Maryke Badenhorst – Dubuque, IA
Joshua B Barker – Fayette, IA
Vicktoria Monique Barker – Fayette, IA
Brandon Alexander Bartlett – Montgomery, MN
Nicholas Jerry Baumler – West Union, IA
Ethan J Bayles – Vandalia, IL
Destiny Ann-Marie Benson – Cedar Rapids, IA
Jack Jordan Beulke – Wanamingo, MN
Quentin Allen Blaue – Ottawa, KS
Ashley Jordan Brady – Central City, IA
Quentin Arthur Brandt – Nashua, IA
Morgan Jean Branstad – Mitchell, IA
Jordyn Nicole Brennan – Hortonville, WI
Kasey Brennan – Tinley Park, IL
Cheridan Rebecca Brickman – Westgate, IA
Jennifer Christine Budds – Naperville, IL
Joshua Joseph Buresh – Waverly, IA
Ashley Francys Buzynski – Maynard, IA
Zackary James Cain – Plymouth, WI
Adam Frank Cannon – Westgate, IA
David Trotman Carey – Marion, IA
Hayley Marie Cessna – Spring Valley, IL
Chung Lee Chai – Auburn, WA
Kylee Brianna Champlin – Atlantic, IA
Jovie Chan – Seremban, Malaysia
Tuyen Thi Ngoc Chau – Auburn, WA
Chung Ho Chee – Fayette, IA
Andre Zhen Wei Cheong – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Yee Yee Chin – Cheras, Malaysia
Kimberly Yuan Yan Chong – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Yen Lim Chong – Cheras, Malaysia
Courtney Anne Clayberg – Ankeny, IA
Gareth Jonathon Corrigan – Athboy, Ireland
Joshua Michael Crosbie – Fayette, IA
Jonathan Michael Deprey – Luxemburg, WI
Sierra Danielle Dirksen – Dows, IA
Molly Anne Doran – Wheaton, IL
Hannah Marie Dotter – Mason City, IA
Emily Lynn Draeger – Marshfield, WI
Tara Rose Dryml – Independence, IA
Ethan Francis DuCharme – Caledonia, MN
Issiah Ocyrus Dunson – Joliet, IL
Jenna Marie Elsbernd – Calmar, IA
Anthony Emanuel – Calmar, IA
Emma Lorraine Fellowes – Christchurch, New Zealand
Josie Marie Fettkether – Volga, IA
Marissa Jo Foels – Postville, IA
Jackson Melsa Foley – Swisher, IA
Justin Emmanuel Folley – Milwaukee, WI
Emily Anne Frank – Galena, IL
Mollie Franzen – Wadena, IA
Joe T Frieden – Waukon, IA
Ashley Catherine Gavin – Caledonia, MN
Megan Kay Gavin – Fayette, IA
Adam Donald Gehling – Grand Meadow, MN
Toni Lynn Gibbs – Conrad, IA
Alexander Robert Glick – Saint Francis, MN
Edward Robert Gosche – Schaumburg, IL
Michael Andrew Gould – Iowa City, IA
Emma Lorraine Grant – Center Point, IA
Alexandra Patricia Green – Monroe Center, IL
Suzan Lyanne Grover – Rowley, IA
Brinn Kay Grunder – Wilton, IA
Jordan Christopher Gundrum – La Crosse, WI
Teresa Ann Hageman – Hawkeye, IA
Kelsey Kay Hall – Tiffin, IA
Samantha J Hansel – Arlington, IA
Adam Alan Hansen – Waukon, IA
Justin Allen Helle – Manchester, IA
Hanna Klara Jol Hellstroem – Oernskoeldsvik, Sweden
Hanna Lynne Hensing – Waterloo, IA
Breyanna Lee Hill – Oskaloosa, IA
Caitlin Elizabeth Himes – Tipton, IA
Leah Kae Holman – Reinbeck, IA
Gabriella Veronica Holmes – Algona, IA
Brennan Joseph Holthaus – Ridgeway, IA
Hannah L Holthaus – Plainfield, IA
Jacob Anthony Hoth – Sumner, IA
Chi-Yin Hu – New Taipei City, Taiwan
Abby Marie Huhe – Cresco, IA
Sawyer H Huss – Combined Locks, WI
Eric T Ihde – Garnavillo, IA
Anna Marie James – Center Junction, IA
Samuel Douglas Jennings – Winfield, IA
Lindsey Marie Johanningmeier – Waukon, IA
Garrett Thomas Johnston – Linden, IA
Andria Lynn Kakacek – Solon, IA
Alycia Ann Kelly – Saint Olaf, IA
Erica Patrice Kelly – Lone Tree, CO
Carlee Ann Ketchum – Manchester, IA
Sze Xin Khoo – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Collin George Kime – Fayette, IA
Emily Lucille Kisch – Elgin, IL
Meghan Jeanne Kleitsch – Fairbank, IA
Conner Douglas Klostermann – Dyersville, IA
Kaitlyn Nicole Kluesner – New Vienna, IA
Brooke Marie Knutson – Viroqua, WI
Kiersten Lynn Koch – Freeport, IL
Parker Kray – Monticello, IA
Nicole Krenzke – Spring Grove, MN
Kar Man Lau – Klang Selangor, Malaysia
Dajah Nicole Lee – Chicago, IL
Zachary William Lefebure – Norway, IA
Skyler Shane Lehman – Clintonville, WI
Daniel Kah Ming Lem – Pusat Bandar Puchong, Malaysia
Clair Joseph Lensing – Oelwein, IA
Alison Marie Leuchtenmacher – Elgin, IA
Clayton Douglas Lieb – Pearl City, IL
Kortney Marie Lightfoot – Dubuque, IA
Hazel Su Jen Lim – Buffalo, NY
Pei Yi Lim – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Yong Zeng Lim – Ampang, Malaysia
Kyle Jay Lipkie – Stewartville, MN
Ilayna Marie Long – Tomah, WI
Bethany Ann Lovhaug – Minneapolis, MN
Alex Thomas Wilmot Lynch – Minneapolis, MN
John Michael Magnuson – Elk Run Heights, IA
Connor Glen Manderfeld – Arlington, TX
Haley Nicole Martin – Mound, MN
Italo Martins Martins Soares – Brasília, Brazil
Svetlana McCurry – Naples, FL
Cyan Laila McGee – Dekalb, IL
Kaylonna Quinn McKee – Fayette, IA
Jerica Michelle Meana – Mc Gregor, IA
Joseph Leroy Michels – Oelwein, IA
Dylan Blaise Mientus – Elburn, IL
Gabrielle Ann Mohs – Fredericksburg, IA
Julia Marie Moran – Parkersburg, IA
Aaron John Moffat Morgan – Irvine, United Kingdom
Jayna Fusayo Morikawa – Mililani, HI
Cally Marie Mueller – Waucoma, IA
Laura Ann Murray – Ames, IA
Kennedy J Newell – Kelley, IA
Kitt-Yi Ng – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Maegen Michiko Nitta – Lehi, UT
Billy Thomas Noecker – West Union, IA
Allison Nicole Norris – Diagonal, IA
EmiLee Ann Novak – Fairfax, IA
Munachiso Kizito-King Okonkwo – Anoka, MN
William Jacob O’Neill – Mason City, IA
Vern Huay Ong – Brooklyn, NY
Jordyn Leigh Ostrowski – Ringle, WI
Carson Kenneth Parker – New Hartford, IA
Lia Grace Passini – Verona, WI
Mridul Paudel – Fayette, IA
Lara Peco Fazanes – Fayette, IA
Daniel Christopher Peters – Chicago, IL
Bekka Marie Pierson – Shell Rock, IA
Haley Renee Poula – West Branch, IA
Tanner William Prochaska – Stewartville, MN
Alec Quandahl – Calmar, IA
Madelaine Elise Quistgaard – Bloomington, IL
Haley Ann Marie Ramberg – Saint Francis, MN
Duarte Manuel Ribeiro Farroco Da Fonte – Maia, Portugal
Atifah Ridha Allah – Seremban, Malaysia
Rieley Mackenzie Rodman – Maynard, IA
Noah Mathias Rogers – Ottumwa, IA
Mara Jayde Russell – Terre Haute, IN
Brian P Sadler – Jesup, IA
Benjamin Donald Salzman – Oshkosh, WI
Katie Leighanne Samuels – Blackburn, England
Donald Kenneth Schmit – Readlyn, IA
Hunter Mark Schmitt – Sumner, IA
Hunter Dean Schomaker – Nevada, IA
Alexis F Schramel – Monona, IA
Hunter Lee Schulte – Winthrop, IA
Lindsey Ann Schultz – Postville, IA
Michaela Shae Schumacher – Whitewater, WI
Jaden Marie Schweinefus – Ossian, IA
Cole Thomas Scieszinski – Urbandale, IA
Chelsea Jean Scott – La Porte City, IA
Samantha Kay Shafranski – Stevens Point, WI
Melissa Marie Shea – Wadena, IA
Kayla Marie Siemens – Allison, IA
Kennedi Lynn Smith – McGregor, IA
Makenzie Nicole Soeken – Ely, IA
Mac Emmett Spotts – Nora Springs, IA
Mackenzie H Squires – Fayette, IA
Zachary Donald Steckly – Williamsburg, IA
Dalton William Steere – Waverly, IA
Austin Christian Steil – Algona, IA
Allison Marie Ster – Alburnett, IA
Valerie Kae Still – Williamsburg, IA
Ashley Rose Stitzer – Kansas City, MO
Jasmine Jade Stocker – Elgin, IA
Robin Stoffels – Rossbach, Germany
Maggie Sue Streightiff – Dexter, MN
Tabitha Dawn Stwalley – La Porte City, IA
Julia Claire Szepieniec – Eau Claire, WI
Emily Elizabeth Taylor – Plainfield, IL
Jin Lin Tee – Muar, Malaysia
Kai Jun Tee – Selangor, Malaysia
Kai Ren Tey – Fayette, IA
Yi Fan Than – Johor Bahru, Malaysia
Jack Michael Thode – Cedar Falls, IA
Jaclyn Nicole Thompson – Ottawa, IL
Yi Jing Tong – Puchong, Malaysia
Krisha Lynne Tonne – Jesup, IA
Theodore Uriah Travis – Mandaluyong City, Philippines
Gabriel Arthur Umbarger – Garner, IA
Maddison Ann Volesky – Alburnett, IA
Breanna Rose Walsh – Stout, IA
Autumn Gracie Mae Weaver – Garner, IA
Kailyn Jo Weber – Center Point, IA
Haley Elaine Weepie – Fairbank, IA
Jareese Quatez Williams – Mason City, IA
Desarae Chelsae Willis – Ingleside, IL
Anna Rose Winter – Rochester, MN
Sin Thwa Yap – Semenyih, Malaysia
Mitchell Turtora Zagardo – Peoria, IL
Sara Qistina Zainal – Fayette, IA
Cassidy Vivian Zeilbeck – Fridley, MN
Reece Merlin Zubrod – Cresco, IA

FORT LEAVENWORTH

Billy Mitchell Blackwell – Lansing, KS
Taylor Renee Evereteze – Douglasville, GA
Colton Ray Lewis – Kansas City, KS
Tricia Elizabeth Meals – Fort Leavenworth, KS
Cesar David Tzic – Leavenworth, KS

FORT POLK

Meredith Renee Bauer – Fort Polk, LA
Robert Gary Buhr – Fort Polk, LA
Jermal T Dubose – Deridder, LA
Ruta Ruth Hurt – Leesville, LA
Cydney Cheyne Jarquin – Litchfield Park, AZ
Beryllynn D Jeanpierre – Leesville, LA
Lisa Marie Lewis – Leesville, LA
Valerie Rochelle Lewis – Leesville, LA
Michelle Evita Love – Fort Polk, LA
Pauline Eve Nguyen – Fort Polk, LA
Ashley Lea Prejean – New Llano, LA
Arthur Louis Prince – Leesville, LA
Rebecca Valerie Santiago – Deridder, LA

FORT RILEY

Bijou Bachelor – McChord AFB, WA
Laura A Blaga – Junction City, KS
Julie Ann Colley – Manhattan, KS
Megan Danielle Collins – Reno, NV
Jasmine Dickerson – Junction City, KS
Jamal I Miller – Junction City, KS
Regina Akosua Oppong – Fort Lee, VA
Travis Anthony Ray Tappendick – Junction City, KS
Scott Edward Tobin – Wakefield, KS

FORT SILL

Zjhyvoriah Eemani Bryant – Fort Sill, OK
Bart Donald Butemeyer – Lawton, OK
Aidan Hunter William Cushman – Lawton, OK
Yasmin Davalos Diaz – Fort Sill, OK
Sean Elliot Elmgren – Lawton, OK
Gustave M Fombu – Fort Huachuca, AZ
Kody Lee Fuqua – Lawton, OK
Ashley Jo Jordan – Lawton, OK
Caitlin A Massenburg – Lawton, OK
Tamariah Ruthina Prevost – Fort Sill, OK
Chalmers Scott – Lawton, OK
Jeffery James Shott – Lawton, OK
Jawuan Damarcus Smoot – Fort Sill, OK
Cassandra Spikes – Lawton, OK
Curtis Stanton – Lawton, OK
Riquita Denise Wagner – Fort Sill, OK
Michael Wayne Walker – Lawton, OK
Artur Igorevich Zhidkov – Fort Sill, OK

HONG KONG

Lok Chung Chan – Hong Kong
Wing Fong Vega Chan – Hong Kong
Shuk Ying Cheung – Hong Kong
Hin Ki Jenkin Chu – Hong Kong
Chi Ling Cassandra Li – Hong Kong
Kai Wing Luk – Hong Kong
Azaz Mohammad – Hong Kong
Kholipah Pah – Hong Kong
Yousaf Zab Rashid – Hong Kong
Novia Andriana Dewi Trottier – Hong Kong
Cecile Christine Watson – Hong Kong
Yuen Han Roselle Wightman Chau – Hong Kong
Ming Yeung – Hong Kong

MADISON

Jill Renee Brennum – Highland, WI
Genoveva Borilova Choralieva – Wisconsin Dells, WI
Stacy Jean Dahlke – Fox Lake, WI
Jennifer Marie Eiden – Sun Prairie, WI
Patricia Ann Elvin – Madison, WI
Randi Hormig – Cross Plains, WI
Laurie Eileen Kelsey – Sun Prairie, WI
Anthony James Koran – Middleton, WI
Lauren Krause – Marshall, WI
Hailey Nicole Laws – Monroe, WI
Jared Lehner – Evansville, WI
Jordan Murphy Moore – Mauston, WI
Nicole Jean Polich – Cross Plains, WI
Kristin Nicole Rogers – Arlington, WI
Sandra Jean Schuster – De Forest, WI
Brianna Kai Shefchik – Madison, WI
Erika Michele Stitzer – Blue River, WI
Kristin Jean Williams – Madison, WI

MILWAUKEE

Karl Raymond Bandow – Jackson, WI
Aneriz Eliana Eliana Barbosa Medina – Milwaukee, WI
Courtney Ann Bertino – Milwaukee, WI
Keitha Lyshone Bradley – Milwaukee, WI
Kimberly Lynn Foulk – Milwaukee, WI
Deshunna Franklin – West Allis, WI
Dorian Katisha Gaddis – Milwaukee, WI
Matthew Robert Gunkel – Burlington, WI
Tina Michelle Harris – Milwaukee, WI
Katrina Antoinette Haynes – Franklin, WI
Gregory Allen Juris – Mayville, WI
Michael Martin Kowalewski – Oak Creek, WI
Anita Linda Maichle – Milwaukee, WI
Tequila Santana McClain – Milwaukee, WI
Teia Lachelle Minter – Milwaukee, WI
Kimberly Marie Pugh – Milwaukee, WI
Lisa Marie Webb – Milwaukee, WI
Sandra Kay Weddle – Milwaukee, WI
Lorynda Kiana Williams – Milwaukee, WI

NEW ORLEANS

Donald Ray Blackwell – New Orleans, LA
Casey Aaron Coker – Meraux, LA
Keith Edward Dowling – New Orleans, LA
Pamela Ann Goodwin – New Orleans, LA
Emanuel Joseph Hudson – New Orleans, LA
Carey Jamal Jordan – Slidell, LA
Lachelle Jordan – New Orleans, LA
Julie Marlene Juarez – Marrero, LA
Jacob Dwayne Lathrop – Arabi, LA
Tianay Monique Marshall – Gretna, LA
Jules Joseph Martin – Meraux, LA
Dylen Tyeas Pazon – Mandeville, LA
Elizabeth Annie Pembrick – Violet, LA
Adam Joseph Sheldon – Metairie, LA
Miosha L Walker – La Place, LA
Ashley Antionette Williams – New Orleans, LA
James Randolph Young – New Orleans, LA

NURSING

Breanna Elaine Armstrong – Trempealeau, WI
Kylie Michelle Burke – Alden, IA
Yu Chang – Wausau, WI
Kayla Rose Hess – North Liberty, IA
Peter Alex Jorgenson – Algona, IA
Kassidy Brianne McKenzie – San Tan Valley, AZ
Shayna Lindsey Cien Oppenheim – Peoria, AZ
Alicia Kay Reams – Cedar Falls, IA
Austin T Roden – Phoenix, AZ
Nirvana Rosic – Waterloo, IA
Michelle Marie Schueller – Dubuque, IA
Cindy Marie Snyder – Edgewood, IA
Jill Laura Starrett – West Union, IA

ONLINE UNDERGRADUATE

Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Omar Bamatraf – Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Michelle Marie Anderson – Britt, IA
Ethan Scott Askland – Albia, IA
Gail Lynn Baer – Manderson, WY
Ty David Bergman – Sumner, IA
Kelsey Rose Bockenstedt – Earlville, IA
Anthony Jacob Bush – West Des Moines, IA
Amanda Marie Carr – Maquoketa, IA
Walter E Carroll – Lancaster, CA
Colby Anne Deakman – Stratford, IA
Jadyn Ruby Dickes – Clear Lake, IA
Nicole Ann Dockendorf – Elma, IA
Nicole Erin Dunn – Galveston, TX
Taylor Anne French – Bellevue, NE
Justin David Funck – Fort Dodge, IA
Malissa Elaine Gibson – Bagley, IA
Kate Nicole Grider – San Marcos, TX
Mallorie Harden – Fishers, IN
Jessica Ann Lee – Minneapolis, MN
Nichole McElroy – Fort Dodge, IA
Katie Jo Montgomery – Oxford, WI
Amanda Jo Naus – Mogadore, OH
Allen Charles Nelson – Holly, MI
Tessa Rose Ostrander – Manchester, IA
Scot Buchanan Parker – Escondido, CA
Erin Elizabeth Pender – Lawton, OK
Phillip Allen Pryor – Elgin, OK
Benedic Moses Simeon Pulavendran – Selangor, Malaysia
Skyelar Leeanne Purchase – Marshalltown, IA
Alexandria Brooke Reiley – Massena, IA
Grace Robbins – Mount Pleasant, IA
Anthony Warren Sandidge – Needville, TX
Miranda Nicole Senior – Norfolk, VA
Jagdip singh to Toor Surinder singh – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Nicole Louise Trebilcock – Rockwell, IA
Heather Ann Tucke – Lime Springs, IA
Karen Jo Vanoostenrijk – Urbandale, IA
Whitney Devin Wise – Omaha, NE

PRAIRIE DU CHIEN

Jocelyn Kay Anderson – Cassville, WI
Kaley Anne Benzing – Harpers Ferry, IA
Jessica Marie Fry – Elroy, WI
Samantha Jane Hancock – Waukon, IA
Alyvia Allison Jones – Harpers Ferry, IA
Kayla Kay Kephart – Fennimore, WI
Jason D Leis – La Crosse, WI
Amanda Marie Leonard – Strawberry Point, IA
Breanna Lynne Meyer – Garber, IA
Rochelle Lee Oldenburg – Onalaska, WI

QUAD CITIES

Wilson Jesus Amely – Clinton, IA
Jazmynn Ellen-Elaine Arensdorf – Davenport, IA
Amelia Rae Bailey – Davenport, IA
Gabrielle Lynn Baumbach – Davenport, IA
Ashley Dawn Bomar – Davenport, IA
Tameran Elizabeth Bruch – Davenport, IA
Kristy Michelle Carr – Leclaire, IA
Nahira Zoe Colon Lopez – Davenport, IA
Ryan Patrick Cruise – Bettendorf, IA
Alexandra Marie Dillon – Walcott, IA
Chelsea Lou Ehlers – Lost Nation, IA
Tyleah L Ervin – Wilton, IA
Edwin Farias – Moline, IL
Erika Cambio Gibson – Davenport, IA
Kaitlyn R Giebelstein – De Witt, IA
Gabrielle Marie Hawk – Davenport, IA
Monica Kay Hayes – Bettendorf, IA
Jeffery Kent Haynes – Bettendorf, IA
Clara Kathy Hayward – Bettendorf, IA
Amy Kay Henze – Davenport, IA
Shelby Marie Hicks – Calamus, IA
Kara Jo Holmes – Bettendorf, IA
Briana Leon – Bettendorf, IA
Angela Rene Leu – Clinton, IA
Bonnie Theresa Lewison – Eldridge, IA
Tasha Hope Phillips – Illinois City, IL
Jerod T Samuelson – Davenport, IA
Jessica Marie Skiles – Moline, IL
Steven Wayne Snider – West Liberty, IA
Jami Lynn Stutting – Princeton, IA
Andrea Jean Wates – Davenport, IA

ROCKFORD

Cassandra A Beutke – Mount Morris, IL
Samantha Lyn Connell – Lake Mills, WI
Allison Elizabeth DenBraven – Rockford, IL
Dante Adam Elmer – Rockford, IL
Jessica E Gonzalez – Rockford, IL
Joanne Elizabeth Kruger – Machesney Park, IL
Michele Lynn LaCount – Rockford, IL
Jennifer Lu Lange – Roscoe, IL
Alexandra Kay Lawver – South Beloit, IL
Shannon Lea Lee – Belvidere, IL
Ashley Renae Lenz – Rockford, IL
Adriana Londono – Roscoe, IL
Cynthia Sue Molosz – Belvidere, IL
Ryan Wesley Mulligan – Rockford, IL
Paula Nadine Muse – Poplar Grove, IL
Kellie L Patterson – Loves Park, IL
Jennifer A Reader – Rockford, IL
Emmanuel Resendiz – Belvidere, IL
Alixandria Paige Sherbon – Roscoe, IL
Macy Rae Wilharm – Sumner, IA
Anna Maria Willson – Rockford, IL
Mark David Wooden – Belvidere, IL

WATERLOO

Miriam Alonzo – Waterloo, IA
Danielle Lynn Ambrosy – Jesup, IA
Komivi Moise Amekedzi – Waterloo, IA
Samuel Barry Roberts Andrews – Waterloo, IA
Kristina J Bolton – Waterloo, IA
Karissa Lorraine Butikofer – Hawkeye, IA
Christopher James Christianson – Waterloo, IA
Jonathon Richard Conkling – Waterloo, IA
Ami Jayne Cordes – Allison, IA
Andria Joy Davis – Cedar Rapids, IA
Noah Theodore Dettmer – Waverly, IA
Jordan Ann Doland – Waterloo, IA
Krisann Renee Draman – Sumner, IA
Andrew William Erickson – Janesville, IA
Sean Peter Etringer – Cedar Falls, IA
Joni Lynn Federspiel – Independence, IA
Cameron Lewis Frederick – Waterloo, IA
Matthew Lee Gross – Jesup, IA
William Hartke – Fairbank, IA
Alex Sawyer Headington – Waterloo, IA
Alicia Annette Hesse – Readlyn, IA
Stacy Dawn Hesse – Raymond, IA
Alexis Mae Holm – Clarksville, IA
Christine Jeanne Jackson – Waterloo, IA
Dawn Marie Jorgenson – Evansdale, IA
Dzeneta Jusufovic – Waterloo, IA
Emilie K Kafer – Clarksville, IA
Hajrija Kalbic – Waterloo, IA
Kayla Marie Kerkove – Jesup, IA
Kianna Storm Kinkade – Waterloo, IA
Dawn Michelle Klein – Waterloo, IA
Nicole Marie Krueger – Sumner, IA
Alyson Ashleigh Lahmann – Cedar Falls, IA
Dawn Marie Laws – Waterloo, IA
Nicole Katharina Lehnertz-Schwake – Sumner, IA
Michael Scott Marquart – Waterloo, IA
Sonia Ann Mayer – Waverly, IA
Bryanna Marie McFarland – Evansdale, IA
Elleigh Dianne McGraw – Independence, IA
Taylor Leila Mcgraw – Independence, IA
Alexandria Marie Meyer – Cedar Falls, IA
Nelida Patlan-Reyes – Waterloo, IA
Alyson Lynn Peine – Fairbank, IA
Maria De Lourde Reyes Reyes Rubio – Waterloo, IA
Eric Eugene Russell – Waterloo, IA
Caleb Michael Sanderman – Waverly, IA
Angela Jean Schaffer – Waterloo, IA
Cory Ryan Scharnhorst – Cedar Falls, IA
Dale Thomas Schultz – Evansdale, IA
Deiryana Cristina Schultz – Evansdale, IA
Jill Deanna Schwickerath – Readlyn, IA
Abigail Cie Shimp – Waterloo, IA
Alex James Smith – Fairbank, IA
Abby Lynne Smith Woods – Evansdale, IA
Paris Mechelle Smith-Walker – Waterloo, IA
Stephanie Anne Sparks – La Porte City, IA
Mark Edward Stuenkel – Waterloo, IA
Leanne Marie Swope – Hudson, IA
Sarah Cathryn Tovar – Waterloo, IA
Randi Jo Vick – Raymond, IA

WAUSAU

Tuula Katarina Ayers – Eagle River, WI
Ciera Jade Bornheimer – Athens, WI
Kelly Ryan Bundy – Menomonie, WI
Pang Yong Y Chang – Wausau, WI
Heidi Marie Dampier – Schofield, WI
Derek Scott Evers – Wausau, WI
Kimberly Lynn Fleischman – Antigo, WI
Rebecca Ann Gartmann – Merrill, WI
Tara M Kluck – Schofield, WI
Sarah Elizabeth Kolodziej – Mosinee, WI
T’Neal Alison-Morris Kulesa – Schofield, WI
Pa Gnia Lee – Wausau, WI
Shawn Lee Merkel – Merrill, WI
Nicki Marie Raikowski – Wausau, WI
Jane Marie Stahnke – Medford, WI
Rachael Lynn Tulickas – Wausau, WI
Lenora Eileen Wildman – Rib Lake, WI
Gaoly Xiong – Wausau, WI
Gao Nao Yang – Weston, WI

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: