Latest

October and December 2018 graduates

Upper Iowa University is pleased to announce the graduates of October and December 2018 and their respective degrees/honors. The graduates are as follows:

October 2018

Minerva Aceves Tavares
Buckeye, AZ
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

Miriam Alonzo
Waterloo, IA
Associate of Arts General Business

Miranda Lynn Arriaga
Fort Riley, KS
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Cum Laude Meritum

Dawn Tsuyako Asamura
Los Angeles, CA
Bachelor of Science Social Science Cum Laude

Sze Wing Au
Hong Kong
Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude

Jason Edward Augusta
Cache, OK
Bachelor of Science Social Science Summa Cum Laude

Jenkins Barnett K Barford
Des Moines, IA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration

Jenice Robinson Barnett
Leesville, LA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Cum Laude

Lisa Marie Beatty
Monona, IA
Bachelor of Science Psychology Summa Cum Laude

Courtney Lynn Becker
Algona, IA
Bachelor of Science Accounting

Courtney M Belunas
Milwaukee, WI
Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Jeffery Robert Bisom
Colfax, IA
Master of Public Administration Emergency Management/Homeland Security Emphasis

Michael J Bissen
Windsor Heights, IA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Cum Laude Meritum

Befika Boh Sidonie
Dallas, TX
Master of Business Administration General Management Emphasis

Jazzmin Graddie Boyd
Milwaukee, WI
Bachelor of Science Health Services Administration Cum Laude

Julie Marie Brady
Roscoe, IL
Bachelor of Science Human Services Cum Laude Meritum

Bryant Scott Brinker
Harvey, LA
Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice

Miranda Diane Brown
West Burlington, IA
Master of Public Administration Nonprofit Organizational Management Emphasis

Glen Michael Brunner
Dodgeville, WI
Master of Business Administration General Management Emphasis

David Mark Bryant
Dupont, WA
Bachelor of Science Management

Jonathan Lane Burnette
Arabi, LA
Bachelor of Science Public Administration Cum Laude

Tynisha Tanzania Butler
Gonzales, LA
Master of Business Administration Human Resources Management Emphasis

Brittany Lynn Cambron
Springfield, KY
Associate of Arts General Business

Michelle Suzanne Cannon
Leavenworth, KS
Bachelor of Science Human Resources Management Cum Laude

Michael William Cardwell
Urbandale, IA
Master of Public Administration Emergency Management/Homeland Security Emphasis

Kah Seng Ch’Ng
Georgetown, Penang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Lucinda Lynett Chaney
Davenport, IA
Master of Business Administration Corporate Financial Management Emphasis

Brenda A Chapman
Decorah, IA
Master of Public Administration Health & Human Services Emphasis

Adam Michael Chitwood
Davenport, IA
Master of Business Administration General Management Emphasis

Drew Glen Thomas Christensen
Elk Run Heights, IA
Associate of Arts General Business

Chelsea Clay
Des Moines, IA
Bachelor of Science Human Services

Shaletta Regina Cockheran
Alexandria, LA
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Valerie Michelle Collins
Colorado Springs, CO
Bachelor of Science Communication Studies

Colby Renee Combel
Chalmette, LA
Bachelor of Science Social Science

Brandy Nicole Cook
Alexandria, LA
Associate of Arts Criminal Justice

Mikeisha Michelle Cooks
Baton Rouge, LA
Bachelor of Science Accounting

Joshua Andrew Cormican
San Antonio, TX
Master of Business Administration Corporate Financial Management Emphasis

Travis S Crew
Janesville, IA
Associate of Arts General Business

Cherisa Marie Danielson
Granger, IA
Master of Education Early Childhood Emphasis

Janet C David
Junction City, KS
Bachelor of Science Financial Management Cum Laude Meritum

Rachel Ashley Dellinger
Waterloo, IA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration

Crashunda J’Nae Dixson
Alexandria, LA
Associate of Arts Liberal Arts

Staci Ailece Dunbar
Las Vegas, NV
Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude Meritum

Atari Juanita Dunn
Baton Rouge, LA
Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Elisa Monique Evans
New Orleans, LA
Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude Meritum

Alan Carl Wai Fan
Hong Kong
Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude

Josue Misael Farias
Rock Island, IL
Bachelor of Science Human Resources Management Magna Cum Laude

Christine Marie Farrell
North Liberty, IA
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

Ronald James Flint
Effingham, KS
Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice

Rebecca Jane Garrison
Des Moines, IA
Master of Education Reading Emphasis

Jordyn Gerhardt
Geneseo, IL
Bachelor of Arts Graphic Design Cum Laude Meritum

Julia Ann Gottwald
Bettendorf, IA
Bachelor of Science Management

Alexzandra Marie Gray
Lake Mills, WI
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Cum Laude

Shaunice Erin Greer
Beloit, WI
Bachelor of Science Business Administration

Britni Elizabeth Gruber
Spring Green, WI
Bachelor of Science Human Services

Ryan Curtis Gruenberg
Fort Dodge, IA
Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude

Tevin Wayne Guillot
Bunkie, LA
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Joel Vijay Gunaseelan
Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication

Krystal Lynn Hanley
Evansdale, IA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Cum Laude

Kaitlin Aliene Hannam
West Des Moines, IA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration

Tyler James Hardeman
Jackson, LA
Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice

Alexis C Harris
Manhattan, KS
Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude Meritum

Stephanie Eilene Harvey
Fort Rucker, AL
Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude

Lauren Ann Henkelman
Wausau, WI
Master of Public Administration Public Management Emphasis

Sonja Joy Heronemus
Rock Valley, IA
Master of Education Early Childhood Emphasis

Robert William Hofmann
Harlingen, TX
Master of Public Administration Nonprofit Organizational Management Emphasis

Jordane Michelle Humphrey
Alexandria, LA
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Sean P Huston
Adel, IA
Bachelor of Science Marketing

Frida Jabea Ngalle
Clearwater, FL
Master of Business Administration General Management Emphasis

Shelby Ann Janes
Belle Plaine, IA
Bachelor of Science Human Services

Bawani Jayan Rajoo
Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Management

Leigh Jensen
Baraboo, WI
Bachelor of Science Accounting Cum Laude

Jerra Kathleen Johnson
Alexandria, LA
Associate of Arts Psychology

Phillip Dennis Johnson
Cedar Falls, IA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Cum Laude

Dakota Gabriel Jones
Ackley, IA
Bachelor of Science Information Technology

Nichole Lynn Jones
Traer, IA
Bachelor of Science Conservation Management

John Ed Kemp
Junction City, KS
Associate of Arts Liberal Arts

Joanne E Kitelinger
Prairie Du Sac, WI
Bachelor of Science Human Services Cum Laude Meritum

Quamaine Tevin Knox
Milwaukee, WI
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Daniel Joseph Kruser
Cedar Rapids, IA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Magna Cum Laude

Ting Hin Lam
Hong Kong
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Kelly Lathrop
Dodgeville, WI
Bachelor of Science Accounting Cum Laude Meritum

Ar’Keitha Anequa Lashae Leach
Alexandria, LA
Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice

Justis Lee Lensing
Webster City, IA
Bachelor of Science Financial Management

Kian Dar Lim
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Finance

Kian Dar Lim
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Finance

Temeka Keshane Long-Cohen
Leesville, LA
Bachelor of Science Human Services

Yin Yung Isla Luk
Diamond Hill, Hong Kong
Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude

Kelly Renee Malec
Leavenworth, KS
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Cum Laude

Edita Malkic
Urbandale, IA
Master of Business Administration Human Resources Management Emphasis

Shantelle Matthews
Milwaukee, WI
Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice

Melissa Anne Mcclain
Sioux City, IA
Master of Education Higher Education Emphasis

Andrea Mendoza
Cherry Valley, IL
Bachelor of Science Business Administration

Meta L Miller
Lawton, OK
Bachelor of Science Management

Shelbi Marie Miller
Davenport, IA
Bachelor of Science Accounting Cum Laude Meritum

Monica Monique Montgomery
Milwaukee, WI
Bachelor of Science Health Services Administration Magna Cum Laude

Sally Ann Paczosa
Chicago, IL
Bachelor of Arts Sociology Cum Laude

Joseph Benjamin Pok
Youngsville, LA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration

Jessica Mary Pomponio
Rockford, IL
Master of Business Administration Organizational Development Emphasis

Corynthia Raychelle Pouncil
Alexandria, LA
Associate of Arts Criminal Justice

Melissa Ann Prochaska
Cedar Rapids, IA
Bachelor of Science Health Services Administration Cum Laude Meritum

Jesse Joe Puck
Cincinnati, OH
Master of Sport Administration Sport Management Emphasis

Dawn Marie Richard
Dunkerton, IA
Master/Science:Counseling Counseling Emphasis

Nichole Mae Rider
Parkersburg, IA
Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude

Holly Danielle Rufenacht
La Valle, WI
Bachelor of Science Accounting

Tonya Louise Saddoris
Cedar Rapids, IA
Master of Education Higher Education Emphasis

Kara Therese Salinas
Fort Dodge, IA
Bachelor of Science Accounting

Jodi Lynn Sharaan
Waterloo, IA
Bachelor of Science Human Services Magna Cum Laude

Heather Lee Sisson
Grinnell, IA
Master of Business Administration General Management Emphasis

Kimberly Joyce Smith
Carlsbad, CA
Master of Public Administration Health & Human Services Emphasis

Matthew Joseph Snook
Elk Run Heights, IA
Associate of Arts General Business

Jason Ray Sodders
Eldora, IA
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Zulman Ester Sotelo
Jacksonville, FL
Associate of Arts Liberal Arts

April Marie Souhrada
Marion, IA
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Jon Soyke
Ft Riley, KS
Bachelor of Science Social Science

Morgan Danielle Stanhope
Janesville, IA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration

Trenica Shanell Steele
New Orleans, LA
Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice

Fay Winona Stephens
Osceola, IA
Master of Public Administration Health & Human Services Emphasis

Theodore Joseph Stoica
Leavenworth, KS
Bachelor of Science Public Administration

Tiffany Nicole Stouffer
Waverly, IA
Master of Education Higher Education Emphasis

Broderick Markeith Summerville
Milwaukee, WI
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Magna Cum Laude

Jia Min Teh
Penang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Marketing

May Nhia Thao
Wausau, WI
Master of Education Higher Education Emphasis

Logan Raleigh Thomas
Des Moines, IA
Bachelor of Arts Liberal Arts

Tanner Hawkeye Thompson
Fayette, IA
Bachelor of Science Financial Management Summa Cum Laude

Laura Kathleen Thomsen
Cedar Falls, IA
Master of Business Administration Organizational Development Emphasis

Karon Elaine Todd
Harker Heights, TX
Bachelor of Science Human Resources Management

Natassia Trott Zegarra
Johnston, IA
Master of Business Administration General Management Emphasis

Ger Vang
Schofield, WI
Bachelor of Science Business Administration

Stephanie Diane Vasquez
Marion, IA
Bachelor of Science Management

Kara Therese Viviani
Madison, WI
Bachelor of Science Health Services Administration

Xavier D. Wallace
Kenosha, WI
Bachelor of Science Human Services

Sharon Kaye Warren
Cedar Rapids, IA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration

Megan Weinstein
Carmel, IN
Master of Business Administration General Management Emphasis

Frannie Donielle Wentzien
Center Point, IA
Master of Education Higher Education Emphasis

Brandy Dashay Willingham
Chicago, IL
Associate of Arts Liberal Arts

Jessica Elizabeth Woodsmall
Burlington, IA
Bachelor of Science Human Resources Management

Krista Ann Zahner
Waterloo, IA
Associate of Arts Criminal Justice

Michelle Rene Zander
Boone, IA
Master of Higher Education Administration MHEA CommunityTechnical College Administration Emphasis

December 2018

Melashini A R Raja
Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Siti Norfazliana Abd Hamid
Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Management

Lisa Kristine Acevedo
Postville, IA
Master of Education ESL Emphasis

Tyus Jacob Adkins
Coralville, IA
Bachelor of Science Physical Education Cum Laude

Sandra Aikins
Chandler, AZ
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

Stephen James Albrecht
Boise, ID
Master of Business Administration General Management Emphasis

Chad Christopher Alexie
Pineville, LA
Bachelor of Science Human Resources Management Magna Cum Laude

Tamara Joann Andrews
Windsor Heights, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Jacqualyn Elaine Andrews-Carter
New Orleans, LA
Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude Meritum

Jennifer Lynn Apt
Pleasant Hill, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Eunike Samosir Arifin
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Ranjeni Arumugam
Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Finance

Jayashaliny Asokan
Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Huen Tung Raleen Au Yeung
Hong Kong
Bachelor of Science Accounting

Angel Lynn Augustine
Arabi, LA
Master of Education Teacher Leadership Emphasis

Kimberly Ann Austin
Denver, IA
Bachelor of Arts Prekindergarten – Grade Three Magna Cum Laude

Nur Amierah Amaniena Azmi
Penang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Brittney Nicole Backes
Edgewood, IA
Bachelor of Science Human Resources Management Magna Cum Laude

Arvind Singh Badsha
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Financial Management Cum Laude

Steven Baldus
Des Moines, IA
Bachelor of Arts All Social Science

Mckinzie Kay Bark
Camanche, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Keisha Marie Barnes
Grimes, IA
Master of Business Administration Corporate Financial Management Emphasis

Chad Douglas Barnett
Waterloo, IA
Bachelor of Science Management Cum Laude Meritum

Lis Syahira Basyirah Basharuddin
Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Finance Magna Cum Laude

Emilie Rae Bassett
De Soto, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Delaney Anne Bates
APO
Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude Meritum

Donna Marie Bausch
Elgin, IA
Bachelor of Arts Prekindergarten – Grade Three Summa Cum Laude

Stefanie Arielle Baynum
Belvidere, IL
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Cum Laude Meritum

Kyah Teresa Bean
Winnebago, IL
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Magna Cum Laude

Trisha Anne Beecher
Dubuque, IA
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

Michelle Ann Benedict Antony Raj
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Marketing

April Marie Bevars
Verona, WI
Bachelor of Science Human Resources Management

Robin Michelle Billerbeck
Traer, IA
Bachelor of Arts Graphic Design Cum Laude

Kenric Edward Blades
McChord AFB, WA
Master of Business Administration Accounting Emphasis

Deon M Bond
Milwaukee, WI
Associate of Arts Liberal Arts

Desiree Lyn Bowers
Cedar Rapids, IA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Summa Cum Laude

Madison Boyd
Gilbert, AZ
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing

Riley James Braughton
Stanwood, IA
Bachelor of Science Financial Management

Elizabeth Rae Britt
Ames, IA
Master of Education Reading Emphasis

Samuel Hans Broome
Denver, IA
Bachelor of Science Exercise and Sport Studies

Jalen Adair Brown
Dallas, TX
Master of Business Administration General Management Emphasis

Jamie Lr Brown
Edgerton, WI
Bachelor of Science Human Resources Management Summa Cum Laude

Kaitlyn Jane Bruellman
Ankeny, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Kyle B Buckelew
New Llano, LA
Associate of Arts Liberal Arts

Robert Gary Buhr
Fort Polk, LA
Associate of Arts General Business

Brent Thomas Bukowski
Sauk Rapids, MN
Bachelor of Science Public Administration Cum Laude Meritum

Weldon Wallace Bullock
Gretna, LA
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Stephanie Nicole Burnett
Ely, IA
Master of Public Administration Government Administration Emphasis

Hailey Mae Burnette
Arabi, LA
Associate of Arts Liberal Arts

Gregory Lawrence Burress
Kansas City, MO
Bachelor of Science Public Administration

Joseph Dean Busch
Beloit, WI
Bachelor of Science Management

Samantha Linn Carroll
Des Moines, IA
Bachelor of Arts Birth-Grade 3:Inclusive Settings Cum Laude

Carol Cerros
Beloit, WI
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Alexis Renee Chaffins
Tempe, AZ
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

Paul Antonio Chamorro
Kenner, LA
Bachelor of Science Social Science Cum Laude Meritum

Mun Yee Cheah
Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Management

Yew Chen Adrian Chee
Perak, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude

Kendra Lachelle Cherry
Pineville, LA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Summa Cum Laude

Ming Ren Chew
Rawang Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Finance

Maria Veronica Chiquete
Gilbert, AZ
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

Yin Ling Chong
Penang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Marketing

Kunal Chopra
Gelugor, Penang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Kar Yan Chow
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication

Shavinka Devi Christopher Sithambaram
Klang, Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication Cum Laude

Kerri Jean Collins
Mosinee, WI
Bachelor of Science Accounting Cum Laude Meritum

Antoine L Conner
Crete, IL
Bachelor of Arts Liberal Arts

Brayden Leslie Conrad
Granger, IA
Bachelor of Science Accounting

Sandi Jean Cook
Davenport, IA
Master of Education Reading Specialist Emphasis

Craig Ryan Cooper
Davenport, IA
Bachelor of Arts All Social Science

Robin Ann Cornelius
Boone, IA
Bachelor of Arts All Social Science Summa Cum Laude

Gabriela Cota
Glendale, AZ
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

Daneika Stephens Cummings
Harvey, LA
Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice

Erik Peter Cunningham
Loves Park, IL
Bachelor of Arts All Social Science Magna Cum Laude

Ladonna Renee Dammond
Milwaukee, WI
Bachelor of Science Human Services

Darian Rai Davis
La Porte City, IA
Bachelor of Science Human Services Magna Cum Laude

Dominique Wayne Davis
Windsor Heights, IA
Master of Business Administration General Management Emphasis

Danesha Deri-Ann Dawkins
Fort Polk, LA
Associate of Arts Liberal Arts

Melanie Anne Dean
Klemme, IA
Bachelor of Science Accounting Summa Cum Laude

Heather Brooke Deterding
Dallas, GA
Bachelor of Science Accounting Magna Cum Laude

Jonathon Heye Dieken
Grundy Center, IA
Master of Education Instructional Strategist II Emphasis

Laura Ann Diggs
Paulina, LA
Master of Education Higher Education Emphasis

Miroslava Dimitrova
Bettendorf, IA
Master of Business Administration General Management Emphasis

Heather Lynn Dingbaum
De Witt, IA
Master of Education Teacher Leadership Emphasis

Sierra Dolwick
Clarksville, TN
Master of Business Administration Human Resources Management Emphasis

Cebrina Donald Vincent
Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication Cum Laude

Amanda Marie Dugan
Davenport, IA
Bachelor of Arts Prekindergarten – Grade Three

Eleanor Rose Dunlap
Derby, KS
Bachelor of Arts Art Cum Laude Meritum

Bryce Rickey Elliott
Sumner, IA
Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business

Jillian Marie Emery
Decorah, IA
Bachelor of Arts Instructional Strategist: BD/LD/ID Magna Cum Laude

Rafael Adrian Emuang
Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication

Katelyn Joy Felix
Washburn, IA
Bachelor of Science Marketing

Michael Branden Ferguson
Tonganoxie, KS
Bachelor of Science Public Administration Cum Laude Meritum

Ronmel Delfontay Ferguson
Wausau, WI
Bachelor of Science Marketing

Rachel Sue Fettkether
Dyersville, IA
Bachelor of Science Communication Studies Cum Laude

Austin Charles Finch
Dubuque, IA
Bachelor of Science Accounting Cum Laude

Kristin Jean Fisher
Gays Mills, WI
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Amy Elizabeth Fortin
Olin, IA
Master of Education Instructional Strategist I 5-12 Emphasis

Heather Marie Francis
Cedar Falls, IA
Bachelor of Science Human Resources Management Cum Laude Meritum

Thomas John Fredrickson
Franklin, WI
Bachelor of Science Management Cum Laude Meritum

Francisco Javier Fuerte
Beloit, WI
Associate of Arts General Business

Quienevere Fuerte
Beloit, WI
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Cum Laude Meritum

Anthony Wayne Fullilove
Waterloo, IA
Bachelor of Science Social Science Cum Laude

Grace Elisabeth Fuqua
Lawton, OK
Associate of Arts Liberal Arts

Brian Daniel Fyfe
Adel, IA
Bachelor of Arts Instructional Strategist: BD/LD/ID Magna Cum Laude

Jamie Dean Gehling
Grand Meadow, MN
Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business Magna Cum Laude

David Brian Gerjets
Knoxville, IA
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude

Natasha Lynn Gibbons
Phoenix, AZ
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

Stephanie Lynn Gilbert
Bondurant, IA
Bachelor of Science Human Services Cum Laude

Tanya Jenell Gillum
Violet, LA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration

Sabrina Marie Gleason
Milwaukee, WI
Bachelor of Science Human Services

Yoong Ern Nicholas Goh
Shah Alam, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Management

James Michael Gotto
Galena, IL
Bachelor of Science Information Systems

Jamie Lynn Gould
Darlington, WI
Master of Business Administration Accounting Emphasis

Juan Carlos Granados
Los Angeles, CA
Master of Business Administration General Management Emphasis

Christopher Alan Greve
Marion, IA
Bachelor of Science Marketing

Erica Renee Gronowski
Strawberry Point, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education

Florence Marie Grote
La Porte City, IA
Bachelor of Arts Graphic Design Cum Laude Meritum

Harpreet Kaur Gurcharan Singh
Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Human Resources Management

Andrea Kay Hahn
Keota, IA
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

Melissa Ashley Halbert
Mesa, AZ
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

Nurul Shafiqah Hana
Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Rajvinder Singh Gill Harjendar Singh
Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Amanda Jean Harper
Janesville, WI
Bachelor of Science Human Resources Management Summa Cum Laude

Jennifer Gayle Hart
Dexter, IA
Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude

Wednesday Alane Hartman
Cedar Rapids, IA
Bachelor of Science Human Services Cum Laude Meritum

Lauren Mickell Hass
Waterloo, IA
Bachelor of Arts Graphic Design Cum Laude Meritum

Rongpeng He
Haikou, CN
Bachelor of Science Business Administration

Karah Alyseann Hedquist
Tempe, AZ
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

Veronica Lynn Hereford
Janesville, WI
Master of Public Administration Nonprofit Organizational Management Emphasis

Tessa Ann Herron
West Union, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Jamie Lynne Hess
Clinton, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Tina Marie Higgins
Des Moines, IA
Bachelor of Science Management Cum Laude

Timothy Edward Hinke
Tomahawk, WI
Bachelor of Science Marketing

Lance Joseph Hinschberger
Belle Plaine, IA
Bachelor of Science Exercise and Sport Studies

Suk Chun Susanna Ho
Kennedy Town, Hong Kong
Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude

Marcus Rickardo Hodges
New Britain, CT
Associate of Arts Liberal Arts

Kevin Daryl Hoeltzle
Canton, MN
Bachelor of Science Social Science Cum Laude Meritum

Tarese Danielle Holden
Fletcher, OK
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Summa Cum Laude

Cierra Rose Holm
West Fargo, ND
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

Jin Chun Hong
Penang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Jennifer Nicole Howlett
Rockford, IL
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Cum Laude Meritum

Tessa Noel Huber
Milwaukee, WI
Bachelor of Arts Graphic Design Cum Laude

Hon Sim Hui
Hong Kong
Bachelor of Science Psychology Summa Cum Laude

Jesse Ross Hynek
Swisher, IA
Bachelor of Science Exercise and Sport Studies Cum Laude

Lawanda Dominique Jackson
Racine, WI
Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Besanth Singh Jagee Singh
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication Magna Cum Laude

Mohdnaquiyuddin Azeem Jamaluddin
Ipoh, Perak, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Sonia Marie Jarrow
Arabi, LA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration

Natasha Chrystal Jee, Ching Foong
Sarawak, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication

Dana Genevieve Jefferson
Waterloo, IA
Master of Education Reading Emphasis

Sheri Lynn Jelinek
North Liberty, IA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Cum Laude Meritum

Quanisha Jenay Jenkins
Baton Rouge, LA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration

Kubhaer Thakurdas Jethwani
Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication

Ranti Jeya Chanthiran
Perai, Penang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Codie Grace Johnson
Wellsburg, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education

Elicia Melleny Johnson
Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Kiana Larae Johnson
Pineville, LA
Associate of Arts Psychology

Tristan Guy Johnson
Grimes, IA
Bachelor of Science Public Administration Summa Cum Laude

Renee E Jones
Decatur, IL
Bachelor of Arts Sociology

Richard Alan Jones
Junction City, KS
Bachelor of Science Human Resources Management Magna Cum Laude

Zilhad Kantarevic
Waterloo, IA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Cum Laude

Kristina Marie Kaprelian
Madison, WI
Associate of Arts Psychology

Jenna Marie Kelchen
Edgewood, IA
Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Muhammad Haris Khan
Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Bachelor of Science Financial Management Cum Laude

Wee Chien Kho
Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication

Boon Chun Khoo
Georgetown, Penang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Management

Tiffany Marie Kimball
La Crescent, MN
Associate of Arts General Business

Lindsey Marie Klein
Waterloo, IA
Master of Education ESL Emphasis

Cordayo B Knapp
Holland, MI
Bachelor of Arts Liberal Arts

Taylor Marie Kolinski
Kronenwetter, WI
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

Hanna Pei San Kon
Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude

Kathryn Norman Kory
Spokane Valley, WA
Bachelor of Science Human Resources Management Magna Cum Laude

Kari Ann Kossman
Prairie Du Chien, WI
Associate of Arts General Business

Amy Renee Kriebs
Belleville, WI
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Summa Cum Laude

Sirinapha Krongyut
Hong Kong
Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude

Yiu Sing Kwok
Hong Kong
Master of Business Administration General Management Emphasis

Chea Catherine Lamb
Queen Creek, AZ
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

Brandon Raven Lanes
Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Marketing Cum Laude

Buena Wen Yu Law
Kuching, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Marketing

Asia Tierra Leach
Milwaukee, WI
Associate of Arts Psychology

Meghan Lee Leckband
Winterset, IA
Bachelor of Arts Prekindergarten – Grade Three Magna Cum Laude

Malissa Jane Leclaire
Maple Lake, MN
Bachelor of Science Exercise and Sport Studies Magna Cum Laude

Torie Renee Lehman
Ankeny, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Lynnet Leong
Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Mitchell Lee Lewis
Ogden, IA
Master of Business Administration Accounting Emphasis

Ziyuan Li
West Union, IA
Master of Business Administration Corporate Financial Management Emphasis

Barbara Xuan Teng Lim
Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Yee Jean Lim
Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude

Thean Yong Ling
Perak, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Stephanie Ann Littig
Davenport, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Daniel Lively
Capitol Heights, MD
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Cum Laude

Ming Sum Lo
HK
Master of Business Administration General Management Emphasis

Florence Sujing Loh
Butterworth, Penang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Maruxa Linda Lomoljo
Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication

Tabitha Rebecca Long
Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication

Zhi Huann Loo
Kundur, Alor Setar, Kedah, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Marketing

Chun Xian Low
Butterworth, Penang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Meagan Lindsey Lozano
Franklin, NC
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Alton Jerome Lyons
Pineville, LA
Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Bridgett Marie Madden
Wonewoc, WI
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Cum Laude

Courtney Elizabeth Madison
Clarinda, IA
Master of Education Instructional Strategist II Emphasis

Andrea Main
Gilbert, AZ
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

Kavitha Maniarusu
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude

Thiru Maler Manickavasagam
Klang, Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Management Cum Laude

Amanda Linn Mapp
Chevy Chase, MD
Master of Business Administration Organizational Development Emphasis

Brittany Victoria Marigny
New Orleans, LA
Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude

Abby Louise Martin
Ravenna, OH
Bachelor of Science Human Services

Beth Martineau
Gilbert, AZ
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

Tonya Marie Mastin
Waterloo, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Katherine Rose Matheis
Silvis, IL
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Matthew Emory Mayner
Independence, IA
Bachelor of Science Emergency and Disaster Management Magna Cum Laude

Gene Elizabeth Mcbride Folsom
Sac City, IA
Master of Education Reading Specialist Emphasis

Celeta Bennadette Mccall
Deville, LA
Master of Education Teacher Leadership Emphasis

Hillary Mcgregor
Saint James, LA
Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice

Alexander James Mchenry
El Paso, TX
Bachelor of Science Social Science Cum Laude Meritum

Morgan Sue Meinecke
Tripoli, IA
Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business

Jeanne Ann Mentel
Hudson, IA
Master of Public Administration Health & Human Services Emphasis

Thea Rose Meyer
Waukon, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Jaresha Miles
New Orleans, LA
Associate of Arts Liberal Arts

Amber Elizabeth Miller
Fayette, IA
Bachelor of Arts Prekindergarten – Grade Three Cum Laude

Hannah Miller
Durand, IL
Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude Meritum

Jeannie Jo Miller
Nashua, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education Cum Laude

Zachary Glenn Mindham
Des Moines, IA
Bachelor of Science Management Cum Laude Meritum

Kathryn Louhannah Mitchell
Baton Rouge, LA
Bachelor of Science Human Services

Zachery Jacob Tyler Mitchell
Chelmsford, MA
Bachelor of Science Management Magna Cum Laude

Shantia Modarres Kahangi
Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Business Administration

Saul Eden Montiel
West Des Moines, IA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Cum Laude

Jessica Lynn Moore
Griswold, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Kassi Nichole Moorehead
Moline, IL
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Ronald Morgan
Alexandria, LA
Master of Business Administration General Management Emphasis

Brian Antony Morris
Kedah, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication

Mazuin Muhammad Nazri Nathan
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Hanisah Musa
Subang Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Cum Laude

Diana Carol Nachtigal
Madison, WI
Bachelor of Science Accounting Magna Cum Laude

Valerie Ann Nearing
Leavenworth, KS
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Cum Laude Meritum

Cody Nelson
Greene, IA
Bachelor of Science Industrial Technology Magna Cum Laude

Dinika Gonzales Nelson
Marksville, LA
Bachelor of Science Human Services

Wanda Lou Nettesheim
Wauzeka, WI
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Magna Cum Laude

Jillisa T’Vonna Nettuno
Wylie, TX
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Weng Yee Ng
Penang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Nathaniel Neman Norton
Hiawatha, IA
Bachelor of Science Accounting

Donna Jean O’Leary
Davenport, IA
Bachelor of Science Marketing Cum Laude Meritum

Albert Ya Poh Ong
Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Finance

Jun Wen Ooi
Jelutong, Penang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Marketing

Laurie Sue Opperman
Fayette, IA
Bachelor of Arts Birth-Grade 3:Inclusive Settings Magna Cum Laude

Samuel Oppong
Fort Lee, VA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Cum Laude Meritum

Faydhaniyah Osman
George Town, Penang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Marketing

Sydratul Azreen Osman
Sarawak, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication

Pamela Sue Ostwinkle
Edgewood, IA
Master of Education Instructional Strategist II Emphasis

Dean William Ott
Houston, MN
Bachelor of Science Public Administration Cum Laude Meritum

Rachel Jean Otting
Tiffin, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Thasyaini Palani
Arau, Perlis, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Julia Rae Palmer
Fayetteville, NC
Associate of Arts Liberal Arts

Louis Pambianco
Pleasant Hill, IA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Cum Laude Meritum

Jia Yi Pang
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication

Nicholas Lee Patterson
Appleton, WI
Bachelor of Science Business Administration

Nichole R Payney
Rock Island, IL
Bachelor of Arts Graphic Design

Allamonte Perine
Milwaukee, WI
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Sara Michele Perkinson Jacob
Chesapeake, VA
Bachelor of Science Human Resources Management

Michelle Jean Perry
Norwalk, IA
Bachelor of Arts Birth-Grade 3:Inclusive Settings Cum Laude

Jessyca R Phichit
Toluca Lake, CA
Bachelor of Science Public Administration

Joshua Kyle Plant
Ward, AR
Bachelor of Science Management Cum Laude Meritum

Niklas Kayle Pritchard
Marion, IA
Bachelor of Science Conservation Management

Susan Lynn Purvance
Tucson, AZ
Bachelor of Science Financial Management Cum Laude Meritum

Samantha Jean Putnam
Fort Lee, VA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration

Duong Thuy Quang
Des Moines, IA
Bachelor of Science Accounting Cum Laude Meritum

Carlos Omar Quiles
Santa Monica, CA
Master of Business Administration Corporate Financial Management Emphasis

Nursyaireen Radzi
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Finance Summa Cum Laude

Thivyashri Naidu Ramachandran Naidu
Butterworth, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Management

Rebecca Lea Raska
Ellsworth, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education

Arriq Swann Lasalle Reams
Peoria, AZ
Bachelor of Science Exercise and Sport Studies

Angela L Reichert
Elton, WI
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

Katrina Lynay Remes
Ames, IA
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

Annalisa Danielle Renovitch
Saint Louis, MO
Master of Business Administration Organizational Development Emphasis

Lindsey Mae Richard
Monona, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education

Jason Coleman Riley
APO,
Bachelor of Science Social Science Cum Laude

Tressa Anita Riley
Baton Rouge, LA
Bachelor of Science Human Services Cum Laude

Hillary Kathryn Rochford
Sumner, IA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration

Jeferson Alfonso Rodriguez
Manhattan, KS
Associate of Arts Liberal Arts

Katelyn Ann Roose
Pella, IA
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

Anthea Marie Rotter
Perry, IA
Bachelor of Science Social Science Cum Laude Meritum

Silvester Kipsat Rutto
West Des Moines, IA
Master of Business Administration Accounting Emphasis

Sharifah Lubna Said Hamzah
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication

Farah Nabilah Saipuddin
Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Oscar Mario Salazar
Killeen, TX
Bachelor of Science Human Resources Management Cum Laude Meritum

Domenic Santoro
Brown Deer, WI
Bachelor of Science Business Administration

Marvin Kudang Sawing
Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication

Leah Marie Sayer
Fayette, IA
Master of Education Teacher Leadership Emphasis

Nancy K Scheel
Elk Run Heights, IA
Bachelor of Arts Instructional Strategist: BD/LD/ID Summa Cum Laude

Dustin Ray Scheid
Stevens Point, WI
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Cum Laude

Jenna Leigh Schnitzler
Decorah, IA
Master of Education Instructional Strategist I 5-12 Emphasis

Erick Robert Schrier
Webster City, IA
Master of Business Administration Organizational Development Emphasis

Monic Lissette Segovia
Lawton, OK
Bachelor of Science Human Services Cum Laude Meritum

Sangeetha Sekaran
Lanchang Pahang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Human Resources Management

Terri Roberta Serrano
Birnamwood, WI
Bachelor of Science Accounting Cum Laude Meritum

Sean Scott Sevugan
Klang, Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication

Malik Jakulo Shakur
Fort Leavenworth, KS
Associate of Arts Psychology

Jason William Shelley
Mesa, AZ
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

Heather Teresa Sherwood
Evansdale, IA
Bachelor of Science Accounting

Stephanie Joann Shook
Camanche, IA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Magna Cum Laude

Krystle Nichole Shultz
Eldon, IA
Bachelor of Science Human Services

Sharvin Singaravelan
Ipoh, Perak, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Ellen Tamara Smith
Windsor Heights, IA
Master of Education Reading Specialist Emphasis

Lisa K Smith
Waverly, IA
Bachelor of Science Human Resources Management Cum Laude

Timothy Richard Smith
Omaha, NE
Bachelor of Science Business Administration

Jimmy Solano
Leesville, LA
Bachelor of Science Management

Moh Thing Soong
Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Hema Lalitha Soundarajan
Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication

Rebekah Rose Spain
Racine, WI
Bachelor of Science Accounting Magna Cum Laude

Carli Jo Stee
Des Moines, IA
Bachelor of Science Accounting

Molli Larae Steffens
West Union, IA
Master of Education Teacher Leadership Emphasis

Robert Wade Stone
Leesville, LA
Bachelor of Science Management Cum Laude

Matthew Tomas Strasser
Rose Hill, IA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Magna Cum Laude

Tosherra Denise Streeter
Le Claire, IA
Associate of Arts General Business

Jessica Leigh Studebaker
Jesup, IA
Bachelor of Arts Prekindergarten – Grade Three Magna Cum Laude

Jordan Paul Sump
Ankeny, IA
Bachelor of Arts All Social Science Cum Laude Meritum

Celestine Sundanadas
Ayer Itam, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Dana Sue Suntken
Bondurant, IA
Master of Business Administration Accounting Emphasis

Keyara J Tabbert
Camp Douglas, WI
Bachelor of Science Human Services

Tak Wa Tam
Chai Wan, Hong Kong
Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude

Ernest Chun Kai Tan
Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Shermane Ching Wen Tan
Bayan Lepas, Penang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude

Yi Ting Tan
Penang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Zoe Jun Ee Tan
Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication

Alisha Maria Tatum
Fort Sill, OK
Associate of Arts Liberal Arts

Dina Maria Taylor
Clermont, IA
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

David King Wei Teh
Fayette, IA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration

Shuqi Sukanya Teh
Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication

Ashley Marie Tellinghuisen
Des Moines, IA
Master of Education Instructional Strategist II Emphasis

Carrie Wai Yee Teng
Perai, Penang, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Lek Han Teo
Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication

Alexis Anne Thompson
Janesville, IA
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Magna Cum Laude

Kimberly Ann Thompson
Weston, WI
Bachelor of Science Human Resources Management Summa Cum Laude

Wendie Michelle Thorpe
Greer, SC
Bachelor of Science Business Administration Magna Cum Laude

Vennice Ting
Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Finance

Angela Marie Tinker
Cedar Rapids, IA
Bachelor of Arts Instructional Strategist: BD/LD/ID Magna Cum Laude

Ming Huan Tneh
Alor Star, Kedah, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Marketing

Kyle Sean Tuller
Muscatine, IA
Bachelor of Science Human Resources Management Cum Laude Meritum

Sarah Augustine Turnbull
Arabi, LA
Master of Education Teacher Leadership Emphasis

Trudy Turner
New Orleans, LA
Bachelor of Science Social Science Cum Laude

Michael Spencer Tweedt
Cedar Falls, IA
Master of Education Instructional Strategist I 5-12 Emphasis

Elvia Yomaris Valdez
Gretna, LA
Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice

Jorie Meghan Van Horn
De Witt, IA
Bachelor of Science Communication Studies Cum Laude Meritum

Brittane Rae Vanhove
Ackley, IA
Master of Education Teacher Leadership Emphasis

Nicholas Allen Vinson
Fort Dodge, IA
Master of Education Instructional Strategist II Emphasis

Jesse Leigh Volker
Fayette, IA
Master of Education Early Childhood Emphasis

Jaclyn Donna Walter
Boscobel, WI
Bachelor of Science Biology

Sybil Ashleigh Wansbrough
Dallas, TX
Bachelor of Science Management Summa Cum Laude

Melissa Kathleen Ward
Waukon, IA
Bachelor of Science Mathematics Education Magna Cum Laude

Elizabeth Claire Warner
Baxter, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education

Brian Lee Waskow
Sumner, IA
Bachelor of Science Industrial Technology Cum Laude Meritum

Vanessa Laine Westen
Washington, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education

Pamela Jean Westendorf
Radcliffe, IA
Bachelor of Science Nursing Nursing Cum Laude Meritum

Ross Michael Westphal
Green Bay, WI
Bachelor of Science Exercise and Sport Studies

Lacey Mae White
Patch Grove, WI
Bachelor of Science Human Resources Management

Roechelle Lynn Wilcox
Cedar Rapids, IA
Master of Business Administration General Management Emphasis

Kristina Kay Wilde
Osage, IA
Master of Education Reading Emphasis

Mykal Leigh Wildman
Marshalltown, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education

Makenlee Kae Wilkerson
Runnells, IA
Bachelor of Science Human Services

Carlotta M Willett
Milwaukee, WI
Bachelor of Science Human Services Cum Laude Meritum

Kim Chuen Wong
Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Communication

Wai Yee Wong
Ipoh, Perak, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Woei Shyuan Wong
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Finance

Yih Shyang Wong
Perak, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Finance

Jordan Deane Wymer
Iowa City, IA
Bachelor of Science Exercise and Sport Studies Cum Laude

Sheryleta Ann Yarbrough
Janesville, WI
Bachelor of Science Human Services

Bobbie Jo Yearous
Quasqueton, IA
Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Wendell Guo Wai Yeo
Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude

Jolene Marie Zannino
Wausau, WI
Bachelor of Science Human Services Cum Laude Meritum

Kruno Zegarra
Johnston, IA
Bachelor of Science Information Technology Magna Cum Laude

Trinity Anna Zesch
Janesville, IA
Bachelor of Arts Instructional Strategist: BD/LD/ID Magna Cum Laude

Barbara Jo Ziegenbein
Poynette, WI
Bachelor of Science Psychology

Nurul Atiqah Zulkafree
Cheras, Selangor, Malaysia
Bachelor of Science Psychology Summa Cum Laude

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: