Upper Iowa University is pleased to announce the Dean’s List for the 2018 spring semester.

ALEXANDRIA

Chad Christopher Alexie – Ball, LA
Christina Marie Baird – Plaucheville, LA
Kimberly Sweazie Bratton – Alexandria, LA
Shelby Lynn Brodnax – Alexandria, LA
Kendra LaChelle Cherry – Pineville, LA
Daniel Wayne Clark – Pollock, LA
Kristin Michiels Clark – Pollock, LA
Brandy Nicole Cook – Alexandria, LA
Melissa Denece Doolittle – Ball, LA
Catherine Frances Evans – Pineville, LA
Chance Joseph Farace – Alexandria, LA
Julie Gayle Firment – Pineville, LA
Angela Nelson Guillot – Pineville, LA
Kneon Hall – Alexandria, LA
Denise Rochelle Hayward – Alexandria, LA
Karina A Howard – Alexandria, LA
Billie Jo Hulin – Pineville, LA
Christopher Wayne Isaac – Dry Prong, LA
Melissa Ann Isaac – Dry Prong, LA
Kasha Shakelle James – Alexandria, LA
Thea Treshell James – Alexandria, LA
Courtney L’Gail Kennedy – Alexandria, LA
Jessica Dawn Lachney – Mansura, LA
Steven Trevor Launsby – Ball, LA
Alisa Renee’ Marlte – Alexandria, LA
Sheri Lynn McDaniel – Colfax, LA
Natalie Louise O’Shee – Pineville, LA
Joseph Benjamin Pok – Youngsville, LA
Kirsty Lakyn Robinson – Ball, LA
Jessica Linsey Smith – Deville, LA
Quest St Jacobs – Alexandria, LA
Jasmaine De’Mara Swain – Alexandria, LA
Davonna Brinnell Tanner – Alexandria, LA
Angelique Marie Tharp – Lecompte, LA
Karissa Janay Williams – Alexandria, LA

BATON ROUGE

Delatria Dene Allen – Baton Rouge, LA
Lacey Jenee Brown – Baton Rouge, LA
Junetta Carter – Baton Rouge, LA
Carlos Arnell Glover – Baton Rouge, LA
Tasha Lynette Green – Baton Rouge, LA
Tanisha Marie Mcpipe – Baton Rouge, LA
Brittany Parker – Denham Springs, LA
Tressa Anita Riley – Baton Rouge, LA
Brittany Ann Smith – Baton Rouge, LA
Dallas Gregory Turpin – Walker, LA

BLACKHAWK

Michele Lynn Borck – Janesville, WI
Jamie LR Brown – Edgerton, WI
Samantha Jo Brown – Janesville, WI
Emily Annah Faye Carroll – Beloit, WI
Danielle Dorweiler – Beloit, WI
Jeremy D Eley – Fort Atkinson, WI
Paul Heng – Janesville, WI
Matthew Wayne Johnston – Janesville, WI
Laura Joy Schoonover – Clinton, WI
Angela Merlene Szoke – Beloit, WI
Jozey Pearl Thoman – Monroe, WI
Adam Joseph Tuttle – Beloit, WI
Erica Sue Waege – Orfordville, WI

CEDAR RAPIDS

Judy Lynn Adams – Deep River, IA
Ryan Keith Anderson – Solon, IA
Rebecca Lyn Bailey – Iowa City, IA
Ashley Bridgett Black – Cedar Rapids, IA
Drew Sydney Drinkwine – Cedar Rapids, IA
Nicole Marie Farley – Oxford, IA
Erica Lynn Groth – Strawberry Point, IA
Rebecca Lynn Hauschild – Cedar Rapids, IA
Sheri Lynn Jelinek – North Liberty, IA
Megan Marie Peterson – North Liberty, IA
Joshua Sean Rawson – Vinton, IA
Cori Renae Schulze – Cedar Rapids, IA
Abigail Tenley – Olin, IA
Michael Roy Uridil – Newhall, IA
Sharon Kaye Warren – Cedar Rapids, IA
Jennifer Anne Wood – Cedar Rapids, IA

DERIDDER

Vence Taimanao Beches – DeRidder, LA

DES MOINES

Theresia Ann Adams – Norwalk, IA
Paul Michael Alsted – West Des Moines, IA
Tamara JoAnn Andrews – Windsor Heights, IA
Jennifer Lynn Apt – Pleasant Hill, IA
Catherine Delores Arroyo – Urbandale, IA
Heather Christine Artist – Waukee, IA
Hattie F Bagbey – West Des Moines, IA
Amanda Lynn Bailey – Carlisle, IA
Emilie Rae Bassett – Johnston, IA
Laura Rachelle Beamer – Johnston, IA
Rachel Ann Marie Beier – Grimes, IA
Courtney Marie Bliss – Altoona, IA
Aryn Leaellen Book – Earlham, IA
Tamara Brase – West Des Moines, IA
Haley Marie Burgess – Ankeny, IA
Gunnar Lennon Campbell – Des Moines, IA
Shawna Kay Cooper – Colfax, IA
Alec Marie Craigmile – Ankeny, IA
Lori Ann Curtis – Carlisle, IA
Taylor Lee DeLong – West Des Moines, IA
Taylor Linn Egly – Johnston, IA
Linelle Rose Eldred – Newton, IA
Sashea Flaws – Carlisle, IA
Cassidy Elizabeth Fox – Dallas Center, IA
Kristina Mae Hall – Des Moines, IA
Kaitlin Aliene Hannam – West Des Moines, IA
Ericka Ruth Harden – Newton, IA
Gage Zachery Daniel Harden – Grimes, IA
Tiffany Kay Hasstedt – Boone, IA
Avery Lynn Heim – Des Moines, IA
Chad Andrew Henrichs – Urbandale, IA
Brian J Hilt – Urbandale, IA
Casey L Hope – Mitchellville, IA
Anthony C Jacobs – Prairie City, IA
Pamela Marie James – Adel, IA
Carrie Jo Jordan – Des Moines, IA
Brandi Sue Kanselaar – Winterset, IA
Melissa Sue Karp – Winterset, IA
Robert Eugene Kenoyer – Des Moines, IA
Hannah Kay Kono – Waukee, IA
Meghan Lee Leckband – Winterset, IA
Torie Renee Lehman – Ankeny, IA
Dillon Gary Lundy – De Soto, IA
Ryan David Markle-Klapp – Urbandale, IA
Kerrin Marie Martinson – Altoona, IA
Molly Anne McCarthy – Des Moines, IA
Jeffrey Eldon Meissner – Ankeny, IA
Kelle Joe Miller – Madrid, IA
Saul Eden Montiel – Lenox, IA
Haley Neal – Ankeny, IA
Meghan Ashley Nelson – Des Moines, IA
Louis Pambianco – Pleasant Hill, IA
Sadhika Vinod Patel – Des Moines, IA
Rachel Katherine Ghina Patterson – Johnston, IA
Jared Michael Paullin – Des Moines, IA
Elizebeth Bailey Payton – Newton, IA
Brooke Jessica Peterson – Grimes, IA
Benjamin David Phillips – Ogden, IA
Christopher Thomas Pienkowski – Carlisle, IA
Kristin Alice Robbins – Des Moines, IA
Andrea Marie Roberts – Zearing, IA
Jennifer Amber Saffell – Ankeny, IA
Christine Marie Schwarz – West Des Moines, IA
Alexis Brooke Shivvers – Waukee, IA
Julia Ann Smith – Durant, IA
Nicolyn Jeanne Snyder – Urbandale, IA
Jordan Stenger – Des Moines, IA
Meghan Kathleen Tellner – West Des Moines, IA
Hiliary Victoria Uhlman – Waukee, IA
Matthew Lee Verbraken – Waterloo, IA
Megan May Waite – Van Meter, IA
Mary Claire Wiemers – West Des Moines, IA
Andrea Christine Wonio – Atlantic, IA

ELKHORN

Cory James Bartlett – Union Grove, WI
Doreen Lynn Blattner – Mukwonago, WI
Kandis Mae Gallentine – Salem, WI
Jennifer Rose Lavery – Waterford, WI
Rebekah Rose Spain – Racine, WI

FAYETTE

Tyus Jacob Adkins – Coralville, IA
Samuel Jennings Allen – Grinnell, IA
Joaquin Alonso – Fransisco Alvarez, Argentina
Hans Ryan Alwin – Saint Michael, MN
Noah Lysne Antes – Rochester, MN
Jacquelyn Joann Arbegast – Sheffield, IA
Erica Kay Armstrong – Guttenberg, IA
Brittney Nicole Backes – Edgewood, IA
Arvind Singh Badsha – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Alex Nathaniel Baker – Reedsburg, WI
Isaac Douglas Barrett – Denver, IA
Jeffrey Battaion – Fresno, CA
Nicholas Jerry Baumler – West Union, IA
Blake Jo Bergren – Red Oak, IA
Ashley Ann Beringer – Worthington, IA
Tristan Lewis Beyer – Fairfax, IA
Carrie Lynn Blackford – Arlington, IA
Quentin Allen Blaue – Ottawa, KS
Joy Marie Boehmer – New Hampton, IA
Cameron Ray Bosacki – Green Bay, WI
Ashley Jordan Brady – Central City, IA
Gina Marie Britton – Waterloo, IA
Katie Ann Brooks – Manchester, IA
Madison Mae Brownrigg – Mokena, IL
Ashley Ann Buchtela – Oelwein, IA
Jennifer Christine Budds – Naperville, IL
Joshua Joseph Buresh – Waverly, IA
Ashley Francys Buzynski – Maynard, IA
Adam Frank Cannon – Westgate, IA
Alyson Mackenzie Carroll – Oswego, IL
Kylee Brianna Champlin – Atlantic, IA
Ka Yi Chan – Hong Kong,
Tuyen Thi Ngoc Chau – Da Nang, Vietnam
Courtney Anne Clayberg – Ankeny, IA
LoriAnne Renee Collins – Greene, IA
Madison Marie Corkery – Rowley, IA
Brett Remington Cornforth – Rochester, MN
Kourtney Kaye Coyle – Harmony, MN
Katie Elizabeth Crogan – Watertown, WI
Brittany Cullen – Cedar Rapids, IA
Kristin Michelle Culp – Stuart, IA
Erik Peter Cunningham – Loves Park, IL
Jacob Richard Dale – Hastings, MN
Matthew James Danielson – Mason City, IA
Cody Lee Davenport – Fayette, IA
Nikolas De La Cruz – Kenosha, WI
Jonathan Michael Deprey – Luxemburg, WI
Logan J DeWulf – Huntley, IL
Sierra Danielle Dirksen – Dows, IA
Savannah Marie Domeyer – Colesburg, IA
Molly Anne Doran – Wheaton, IL
Hannah Marie Dotter – Minneapolis, MN
Madison Alexis Doyle – Rock Island, IL
Erin Elizabeth Drahozal – Cedar Rapids, IA
Ethan Francis DuCharme – Caledonia, MN
Ryan Christopher Eiche – Brookfield, WI
Mitchell Richard Eighme – Waterloo, IA
Bryce Rickey Elliott – Sumner, IA
Breanna Jean Ellis – Oelwein, IA
Jenna Marie Elsbernd – Calmar, IA
Jillian Marie Emery – Decorah, IA
Nicholas Edwin Engelhardt – Elkader, IA
Trace Allen Engelhardt – Farmersburg, IA
Mitchell Ryan Erlandson – New Hampton, IA
Emma Lorraine Fellowes – Christchurch, New Zealand
Josie Marie Fettkether – Fayette, IA
Dylon Aaron Field – Noblesville, IN
Alyssa Rene Fink – Plainfield, IL
Felicia Marie Fischer – Newton, IA
Kristin Jean Fisher – Gays Mills, WI
Marissa Jo Foels – Postville, IA
Rachel Lynnette Fowler – Kennoway, United Kingdom
Emily Anne Frank – Elizabeth, IL
Megan Kay Gavin – Fayette, IA
Adam Donald Gehling – Grand Meadow, MN
Jamie Dean Gehling – Grand Meadow, MN
Toni Lynn Gibbs – Conrad, IA
Cloey Judith Goedken – Wadena, IA
Efrain Gonzalez – Storm Lake, IA
Michala Samantha Goodwin – New Hampton, IA
Alexandra Patricia Green – Monroe Center, IL
Brinn Kay Grunder – Wilton, IA
Teresa Ann Hageman – Hawkeye, IA
Kevin Michael Halemeyer – Waterloo, IA
Kelsey Kay Hall – Tiffin, IA
Adam Alan Hansen – Waukon, IA
Devin Mary Havener – Marion, IA
Breanna Lynn Heichert – Andover, MN
Tessa Ann Herron – Antigo, WI
Signey Lee Hilby – Asbury, IA
Breyanna Lee Hill – Oskaloosa, IA
Dominic Joseph Hillesheim – Menasha, WI
Caitlin Elizabeth Himes – Tipton, IA
Hunter Matthew Hoffman – Indianola, IA
Leah Kae Holman – Reinbeck, IA
Gabriella Veronica Holmes – Algona, IA
Hannah L Holthaus – Plainfield, IA
Taylor John Hoth – Waverly, IA
Abby Marie Huhe – Cresco, IA
Daniel Ray Isabel – Atalissa, IA
Samuel Douglas Jennings – Winfield, IA
Megan Marie Joerger – Charles City, IA
Garrett Thomas Johnston – Linden, IA
Andria Lynn Kakacek – Solon, IA
Alycia Ann Kelly – Saint Olaf, IA
Carlee Ann Ketchum – Manchester, IA
Emily Lucille Kisch – Elgin, IL
Meghan Jeanne Kleitsch – Fairbank, IA
Conner Douglas Klostermann – Dyersville, IA
Kaitlyn Nicole Kluesner – New Vienna, IA
Luke Krauser – Wonder Lake, IL
Parker Chase Kray – Monticello, IA
Noah James Kuboushek – Ossian, IA
Brent Gregory Lammers – Manchester, IA
Dalton Conner Lape – West Union, IA
Ashley Jean Larson – Cedar Rapids, IA
Aubrey Lynn Lasche – Harpers Ferry, WV
Morgan Rae Lavaway – Akron, IA
Malissa Jane LeClaire – Maple Lake, MN
Dajah Nicole Lee – Chicago, IL
Qi En Lee – Ipoh, Malaysia
Zachary William Lefebure – Norway, IA
Alison Marie Leuchtenmacher – Elgin, IA
Clayton Douglas Lieb – Pearl City, IL
Kortney Marie Lightfoot – Dubuque, IA
Barbara Xuan Teng LIM – Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Hazel Su Jen Lim – Ampang, Malaysia
David James Little – Tipton, IA
Bethany Ann Lovhaug – Brooklyn Park, MN
Bridgett Marie Madden – Wonewoc, WI
Haley Nicole Martin – Mound, MN
Italo Martins Martins Soares – Brasília, Brazil
Kaylonna Quinn McKee – Fayette, IA
Madison Grace Meier – Marion, IA
Thea Rose Meyer – Waukon, IA
Joseph Leroy Michels – Sumner, IA
Casey Rae Miles – Hudson, IA
Bronwyn Regina Miller – Dubuque, IA
Marissa Maria Miller – Fayette, IA
Gabrielle Ann Mohs – Fredericksburg, IA
Gunner Keith Mohs – Fredericksburg, IA
Jenna Zobel Moody – Cambridge, IA
Cally Marie Mueller – Waucoma, IA
Cory Ray Mullins – West Des Moines, IA
Laura Ann Murray – Ames, IA
Erik Gavin Murry – Columbus Junction, IA
Mikayla India Nassy Wong – North York, Ontario, CA
Cody Matthew Nelson – Fayette, IA
Dalton Joel Nelson – Greene, IA
Kaitlin Ann Niedert – Independence, IA
Maegen Michiko Nitta – Lehi, UT
Shannon Marie Nix – Glencoe, MN
Billy Thomas Noecker – West Union, IA
Allison Nicole Norris – Diagonal, IA
Joshua John Norris – Huxley, IA
Samantha Joann Ofstad – Hurley, WI
Ganna Okolot – Odessa, Ukraine
Munachiso Kizito-King Okonkwo – Fayette, IA
William Jacob O’Neill – Mason City, IA
Rachel Jean Otting – Waukon, IA
Carson Kenneth Parker – New Hartford, IA
Lia Grace Passini – Verona, WI
Mridul Paudel – Fayette, IA
Lara Peco Fazanes – Madrid, Spain
Douglas Brian Perrin – Osage, IA
Alexandria Louise Phillips – Manchester, IA
Bekka Marie Pierson – Shell Rock, IA
Wendy Jane Pint-McGill – Independence, IA
Sydney Elizabeth Pirillo – Oelwein, IA
Haley Renee Poula – West Branch, IA
Tanner William Prochaska – Stewartville, MN
Alec Quandahl – Calmar, IA
Brittany Lynn Quigley – Ionia, IA
Lindsey Mae Richard – Monona, IA
Jordan Kenneth Rommes – Decorah, IA
Connor Jeffrey Rortvedt – New Glarus, WI
Ashley Marie Rosenstiel – Oelwein, IA
Jenna Lee Ross – Swisher, IA
Zachary Taylor Royston – Le Roy, MN
Charlotte Elizabeth Ryan – Baldock, United Kingdom
Benjamin Donald Salzman – Oshkosh, WI
Brooklyn Margaret Schamens – Neenah, WI
Andrew Lawrence Scheel – Cedar Falls, IA
Courtney Kay Schnoor – Camanche, IA
Hunter Lee Schulte – Winthrop, IA
Lindsey Ann Schultz – Postville, IA
Michaela Shae Schumacher – Whitewater, WI
Jake Norris Schuman – Reinbeck, IA
Logan Douglas Schweinefus – Ossian, IA
Cole Thomas Scieszinski – Urbandale, IA
Demarkus D Scott – Omaha, NE
Abigail Rose Scullin – West Union, IA
Christonna Jane Shafranski – Stevens Point, WI
Samantha Kay Shafranski – Stevens Point, WI
Nicholas Joseph Shinstine – Tripoli, IA
Kayla Marie Siemens – Allison, IA
Kelsey Kay Simpson – Amboy, IL
Joseph Richard Smoldt – Reinbeck, IA
Makenzie Nicole Soeken – Ely, IA
Ty Jordan Sohn – Cedar Falls, IA
Beau Bradley Sorenson – Woden, IA
Mac Emmett Spotts – Nora Springs, IA
Adrienne Marie Staton – Quasqueton, IA
Allison Marie Ster – Alburnett, IA
Valerie Kae Still – Williamsburg, IA
Bethany Ann Stock – Waukon, IA
Jasmine Jade Stocker – Elgin, IA
Kalei Marie Strabala – Coralville, IA
Forrest Lincoln Streigle – Sigourney, IA
Dylan David Sumnicht – Shawano, WI
Julia Claire Szepieniec – Eau Claire, WI
Nicholas Gregory Taviani – Downers Grove, IL
Emily Elizabeth Taylor – Plainfield, IL
Jack Michael Thode – Cedar Falls, IA
Jaclyn Nicole Thompson – Ottawa, IL
Tanner Hawkeye Thompson – Forest City, IA
Angela Marie Tinker – Cedar Rapids, IA
Jalen Scott Tranbarger – Sumner, IA
Theodore Uriah Travis – Tarpon Springs, FL
Brooke Nichole Tripp – Oelwein, IA
Edwin Wye Hong Tung – Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Gabriel Arthur Umbarger – Garner, IA
Jared Michael Van Sickle – West Union, IA
Alexia Rae Vaughn – Marshalltown, IA
Austin Craig Vaughn – Garwin, IA
Maddison Ann Volesky – Alburnett, IA
Melissa Kathleen Ward – Waukon, IA
Autumn Gracie Mae Weaver – Garner, IA
Christopher Lynn Webber – Adams, MN
Kailyn Jo Weber – Center Point, IA
Haley Elaine Weepie – Fairbank, IA
Trevor Allen Weidemann – West Union, IA
Adrianna Jo Welsh – Boscobel, WI
Sydney Susan Wilcox – Shiocton, WI
Desarae Chelsae Willis – Ingleside, IL
Cassiddy Rennee Lynn Wilson – Delhi, IA
Anna Rose Winter – Rochester, MN
Ashten Lee Wolff – Fayette, IA
Lauren Wombles – Fayette, IA
Alexander Jordan Wulfekuhle – Fayette, IA
Farah Nadirah Yahya – Shah Alam, Malaysia
Bobbie Jo Yearous – Quasqueton, IA
Sabreena Natasha Zainal – Fayette, IA
Erik Zorrilla – Miami, FL

FORT LEAVENWORTH

Michael Branden Ferguson – Tonganoxie, KS
Kelly Renee Malec – Leavenworth, KS
Valerie Ann Nearing – Leavenworth, KS
Cameron Jeffrey Ouellette – Leavenworth, KS
Taura Michelle Valdez – Leavenworth, KS

FORT POLK

Coalena Mishell Bleazard – Fort Polk, LA
Aaron Paul Broussard – Deridder, LA
Kyle B Buckelew – New Llano, LA
Nicole Rayna Dillman – Fort Polk, LA
Jermal T Dubose – Deridder, LA
Sonya Fay Echols – Fort Polk, LA
April Louise Evans – Leesville, LA
Tyler Gutierrez Harris – New Llano, LA
David Jesus Juarez – Fort Polk, LA
Colbrell P Linton – New Llano, LA
Abby Louise Martin – Fort Polk, LA
Samantha Ann Mattson – Fort Polk, LA
Brooke Christine Morecraft – New Llano, LA
Francisco Jose Patalano – Fort Polk, LA
Monica Ann-Marie Phillips-Cloud – Leesville, LA
Ashley Lea Prejean – New Llano, LA
Nicole LeAnn Remchuk – Rosepine, LA
James Robert Wilbur – Lakewood, WA

FORT RILEY

Miranda Lynn Arriaga – Fort Riley, KS
Damona Lorrayne Barnard – Ogden, KS
Aleesha A Brown – Junction City, KS
Brian Brown – Junction City, KS
David Mark Bryant – Fort Riley, KS
Wesley Ikon Cameron – Manhattan, KS
Jamal Carter – Manhattan, KS
Rigoberto Castro – Dalton, GA
Janet C David – Junction City, KS
Floresthela Dentremont – Fort Riley, KS
Heather Mae DeVee – Junction City, KS
Keith Donnell Gaither – Blue Springs, MO
Kandance Grace Getchell – Fort Riley, KS
Stephanie Erin Hartman – Herington, KS
Stephanie Eilene Harvey – Hagerman, ID
Donald Dewayne Johnson – Manhattan, KS
Robert L. Johnson – Junction City, KS
Richard Alan Jones – Junction City, KS
Kathryn Susanne Ladd – Fort Riley, KS
Shayla Nichole Lamartina – Wahiawa, HI
Taneika Shunte’ Lee – Powder Springs, GA
Ricardo Elias Lozano – Franklin, NC
Samantha Jean Putnam – Fort Riley, KS
Leilani Sabina Rechuld – Milford, KS
Tiffany Jenifer Salser – Fort Riley, KS
William James Simmons – Manhattan, KS
Jon Verell Soyke – Fort Riley, KS
James Edward Thomas – Pensacola, FL

FORT SILL

Jason Edward Augusta – Cache, OK
Douglas Scott Bush – Fort Sill, OK
Titus Paul Cara – Lawton, OK
Damien Ashanta Collier – Lawton, OK
Holland LaVon Galbreath – Lawton, OK
Monic Lissette Garcia – Lawton, OK
Taylor Wayne Hatten – Lawton, OK
Tarese Danielle Holden – Fletcher, OK
Nicholas Eugene Joiner – Fort Sill, OK
Elizabeth Marie Kuykendoll – CONVERSE, TX
Zachery Jacob Tyler Mitchell – Lawton, OK
Gregory Doyle Smith – Lawton, OK
Kimberly Lynn Spoerle – Elgin, OK
Alisha Maria Tatum – Fort Sill, OK
Riquita Denise Wagner – Fort Sill, OK
Jennifer Leann Warren – Lawton, OK

HONG KONG

Ika Andriana Adiriyanto – Hong Kong,
Hiu Tung Au – Hong Kong,
Sze Wing Au – Hong Kong,
Kin Hei Chan – Hong Kong,
Lok Chung Chan – Hong Kong,
Yuen Ching Tania Chan – Hong Kong,
Yuen Kiu Cheung – Hong Kong,
Tak Kwong Chu – Hong Kong,
Kai Yip Ho – Hong Kong,
Suk Chun Susanna Ho – Hong Kong,
Lai Yang Lily Hui – Hong Kong,
Wai Yan Ida Hui – Hong Kong,
Muhammad Haris Khan – Hong Kong,
Sirinapha Krongyut – Hong Kong,
Hiu Tung Lam – Hong Kong,
Tak Kin Lau – Hong Kong,
Wilson Duran Lee – Hong Kong,
Li Li – Hong Kong,
Yin Yung Isla Luk – Hong Kong,
Tsz Lai Mak – Hong Kong,
Stefanie Anne Alix Medalla – Hong Kong,
Trottier Andriana Dewi Novia – Hong Kong,
Princess Irene Nicole Gato Piad – Hong Kong,
Aishwarya Prashanth Devan – Guangzhou, China
Ashesh Rai – Hong kong ,
Rajina Sundas Rai – Hong Kong,
Nga Man Tam – Hong Kong,
Farooq Umar – Hong Kong,
Hiu Ching Wan – Hong Kong,
Cecile Christine Watson – Hong Kong,
Angelique Jean Baduria Welsh – Hong Kong,
Rachel C. Whittle – Hong Kong,
Yuen Han Roselle Wightman Chau – Hong Kong,
Lai Yin Wong – Hong Kong,
Fung Ming Woo – Hong Kong,
Hei Tung Crystal Wu – Hong Kong,
Yangyu Wu – Hong Kong,
Tsz Tung Yau – Hong Kong,
Yee Kuen Yau – Hong Kong,
Ching Fung Yu – Hong Kong,
Kei Chun Yu – Hong Kong,

MADISON

Genoveva Borilova Choralieva – Baraboo, WI
Ditra Latrice Comer – Madison, WI
Kristi Terra Cottrell – Verona, WI
Joshua John Henry Dzwonkowski – Cross Plains, WI
Alexzandra Marie Gray – Madison, WI
Erin Lynn Howard – Monona, WI
Kristina Marie Kaprelian – Madison, WI
Tabitha Marie Kimball – Madison, WI
Wendy Sue Knutson – Deforest, WI
Anthony James Koran – Middleton, WI
Kimberly Anne Koyle – Reedsburg, WI
Lauren Krause – Marshall, WI
Kelly Lathrop – Dodgeville, WI
Monica Carolina Liceaga – Fort Atkinson, WI
Lolita Martin – Madison, WI
Jessica Rose McIntyre – Madison, WI
Nicole Mae Owen – Madison, WI
Nicole Jean Polich – Cross Plains, WI
Kali Kirstin Pomplun – Oregon, WI
Nick Wade Seibert – Janesville, WI
Kurt Thomas Smith – Middleton, WI
Lydia Rose Steinberg – Oregon, WI
Dawn Warfield – Oregon, WI
James William Weber – Palmyra, WI
Tara Mae Wedel – Baraboo, WI
Jennifer Rosalie Wright – Janesville, WI

MALAYSIA

Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Omar Bamatraf – Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Nur Syafila Alias – Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Lydia Sze Mun Chai – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Weng Keen Jourdan Chan – Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Shavinka Devi Christopher Sithambaram – Klang, Selangor, Malaysia
Cebrina Donald Vincent – Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
Vimal Kumar Hemnani – Subang Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Zelda Johan Ariffin – Selangor, Malaysia
Hanna Pei San Kon – Selangor, Malaysia
Vicky Lai – Selangor, Malaysia
Brandon Raven Lanes – Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Buena Wen Yu Law – Kuching, Malaysia
Yee Jean Lim – Selangor, Malaysia
Thiru Maler Manickavasagam – Klang, Selangor, Malaysia
Norfarihin Mohamed Roseli – Ampang Selangor, Malaysia
Sharon Imade Esegboria Omoregie – Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia
Sharifah Lubna Said Hamzah – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Celestine Sundanadas – Ayer Itam, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
Shermane Ching Wen Tan – Bayan Lepas, Penang, Malaysia
Yi Ting Tan – Penang, Malaysia
Yu Hui Tan – Penang, Malaysia
Li Shen Yeap – Georgetown, Penang, Malaysia
Wendell Guo Wai Yeo – , Malaysia
Nurul Atiqah Zulkafree – Cheras, Selangor, Malaysia

MILWAUKEE

David Lloyd Barnes – Milwaukee, WI
Jazzmin Graddie Boyd – Milwaukee, WI
Anthony E Dailey – Milwaukee, WI
Dorian Katisha Gaddis – Milwaukee, WI
Tina Marie Greer – Milwaukee, WI
Matthew Robert Gunkel – Burlington, WI
Tessa Noel Huber – Milwaukee, WI
Jason G Kim – Oak Creek, WI
Asia Tierra Leach – Milwaukee, WI
Sarah Lewandowski – Milwaukee, WI
Aileen Luciano-Colon – Milwaukee, WI
Mary Ann Maldonado – Milwaukee, WI
James Edward Marchewka – Greendale, WI
Erin Ann McHardie – St Francis, WI
Monica Monique Montgomery – Milwaukee, WI
Arthur James Moses – Jackson, WI
Durand Anthony Patton – Milwaukee, WI
Allamonte Perine – Milwaukee, WI
Stacy Lynn Rauls – Milwaukee, WI
Matthew Donald Rocque – Saint Francis, WI
Tiffany J Scott-Landingham – Milwaukee, WI
Tiara Shaffer – Port Washington, WI
Broderick Markeith Summerville – Milwaukee, WI
Kata Daki Townsend – Waukesha, WI
Alisha Trotter – Milwaukee, WI
Amanda Jean Veeser – Oak Creek, WI
Willie Weaver-Bey – Milwaukee, WI
Sandra Kay Weddle – Milwaukee, WI
Matthew S Wegner – Mukwonago, WI
Lorynda Kiana Williams – Milwaukee, WI

NEW ORLEANS

Larry James Adams – Metairie, LA
Patrick Michael Adams – Marrero, LA
Donald Ray Blackwell – New Orleans, LA
Rodney Whitney Brown – New Orleans, LA
Hailey Mae Burnette – Arabi, LA
Jonathan Lane Burnette – Arabi, LA
Casey Aaron Coker – Meraux, LA
Anthony Michael Cuccia – Slidell, LA
Sandy Davis Cyres – New Orleans, LA
Cassandra Doyle – New Orleans, LA
Elisa Monique Evans – New Orleans, LA
Pamela Ann Goodwin – New Orleans, LA
Candace M Gremillion – Carriere, MS
Latoya Marie Jones – Violet, LA
Lawrence Jones – New Orleans, LA
Carey Jamal Jordan – New Orleans, LA
Drionne De’Cor Major – Violet, LA
Brittany Victoria Marigny – New Orleans, LA
Jerry Willie Martin – New Orleans, LA
Jason Richard McDonnell – Slidell, LA
Jaresha Miles – New Orleans, LA
Reginald Joseph Moses – New Orleans, LA
Dylen Tyeas Pazon – Sugar Land, TX
Elizabeth Annie Pembrick – Violet, LA
Ashley Ann Powell – Abita Springs, LA
Tyra Armenta Pruitt – New Orleans, LA
Kristina Nicole Ricci – New Orleans, LA
Jerome Shannon – New Orleans, LA
Jamye Elizabeth Tarver – Chalmette, LA
Trudy Turner – New Orleans, LA
Bennett Franklin Williams – New Orleans, LA
Denise Smothers Wiltz – New Orleans, LA

ONLINE PROGRAM

Kristen Mae Alyassiri – Cedar Rapids, IA
Kristopher James Ambuehl – Little Falls, MN
Delaney Anne Bates – APO
Matthew James Bodkins – Washington, IA
Kristine Louise Byer – East Moline, IL
Elizabeth M Cabalka – Independence, IA
Janelle Ranae Cates – Jefferson, IA
Dana Lynn Chrisman – Ottumwa, IA
Emily Renee Clawson – Marshalltown, IA
Tyler John Cook – Osage, IA
Eric L Dawson – Globe, AZ
Melanie Anne Dean – Klemme, IA
Jennifer Renae Doering – Polk City, IA
Nicole Erin Dunn – Galveston, TX
Lynn Marie Erdelt-Reinert – Kailua Kona, HI
Spencer Martin Granville – Pierre, SD
Ryan Curtis Gruenberg – Fort Dodge, IA
Angelia Marie Hermsen – Worthington, IA
Jenna Marie Jenn – Iowa City, IA
Leigh Jensen – Baraboo, WI
Lucy Kieffert – Oelwein, IA
Rachel Lakose – Brooklyn, IA
Nikole Marie Ledesma – Oelwein, IA
Nichole McElroy – Fort Dodge, IA
Penny Clara Olson – Medford, WI
Hannah Elizabeth Poppe – Davenport, IA
Skyelar Purchase – Marshalltown, IA
Jason Andrew Rankin – Goodyear, AZ
Alexandria Brooke Reiley – Massena, IA
Molly Ann Rhodes – Lone Tree, IA
Birgit Rijnders – Berlaar, Belgium
Haily Ann Sams – Charlotte, IA
Sara Schnur – Hawkeye, IA
Krystle Nichole Shultz – Eldon, IA
Jamie Edward Shute – Florence, AZ
Nathan Parker Skare – Spring Valley, MN
Cody Ray Smith – Gallipolis, OH
Nicole Louise Trebilcock – Rockwell, IA
Charlotte Terrell Valdery – El Paso, TX
Pamela Jean Westendorf – Radcliffe, IA
Shelby Lynn White – Arcadia, IA

PRAIRIE DU CHIEN

Lisa Marie Beatty – Monona, IA
Kaley Anne Benzing – Harpers Ferry, IA
Jordyn Ann Bolinger – Edgewood, IA
Sue Ellen Hanger – Prairie Du Chien, WI
Brianna Renee Kolman – Muscoda, WI
Misty Dawn Molzof – Boscobel, WI
Wanda Lou Nettesheim – Wauzeka, WI
Dean William Ott – Houston, MN
Ireland Kay Regan – Waukon, IA

QUAD CITIES

Derek Joseph Ahrens – Davenport, IA
Wilson Jesus Amely – Clinton, IA
Kelci Delean Anderson – De Witt, IA
Jazmynn Ellen-Elaine Arensdorf – Davenport, IA
DeAnna Louise Axtell – Davenport, IA
McKinzie Kay Bark – Camanche, IA
Gabrielle Lynn Baumbach – Davenport, IA
Mackenzie Marie Bierman – West Liberty, IA
Kyle John Buhman – Bettendorf, IA
Kristy Michelle Carr – Leclaire, IA
Craig Ryan Cooper – Davenport, IA
Alexandre Van Dearborn – Davenport, IA
Jenna Rae Denicus – Davenport, IA
Douglas James Egesdal – Eldridge, IA
Tyleah L Ervin – Wilton, IA
Sarah Francine Evans – Davenport, IA
Edwin Farias – Moline, IL
Josue Misael Farias – Rock Island, IL
Samantha Jo Farrell – Camanche, IA
Erika Cambio Gibson – Davenport, IA
Gabrielle Marie Hawk – Davenport, IA
Jeffery Kent Haynes – Bettendorf, IA
Amy Kay Henze – Davenport, IA
Jamie Lynne Hess – Clinton, IA
Shelby Marie Hicks – Calamus, IA
Nicole Taylor Johnson – Colona, IL
Julie Ann Keppy – Durant, IA
Michael J Mendoza – East Moline, IL
Shelbi Marie Miller – Davenport, IA
Tracy LeeAnn Morrow – Eldridge, IA
Emily Jean Nemeth – Eldridge, IA
Sandra Lynn Nissen – Bettendorf, IA
Tasha Hope Phillips – Illinois City, IL
Ryan Lee Sawyer – Lowden, IA
Stephanie JoAnn Shook – Camanche, IA
Caitlin Sissel – Davenport, IA
Amy Dynel Smith – Davenport, IA
Jalen Mae Snowbarger – Lowden, IA
Andrea Lee Tollefson – Davenport, IA
Melissa Jane Trumbo – Davenport, IA
Sarah Jean Van Acker – Bettendorf, IA

ROCKFORD

Alyssa Evelyn Behmer – Stillman Valley, IL
Kaitlyn Riley Blanchette – Machesney Park, IL
Irene Latrice Buker – Rockford, IL
Samantha Lyn Connell – Roscoe, IL
Allison Elizabeth DenBraven – Rockford, IL
Alyssa M Dennis – Belvidere, IL
Jessica Lynn Diehl – Rockford, IL
Jordan Elizabeth Diehl – Rockford, IL
Kathleen Michelle Dillard – Rockford, IL
Dawn Kathleen Durkin – Rockford, IL
Dante Adam Elmer – Rockford, IL
Jessica E Gonzalez – Rockford, IL
Jasmine Chantel Hill – Janesville, WI
Amanda Sue Horner – Genoa, IL
Joanne Elizabeth Kruger – Machesney Park, IL
Ashley Renae Lenz – Rockford, IL
Andrea Mendoza – Cherry Valley, IL
Hannah Miller – South Beloit, IL
Anna Maria Moritz – Rockford, IL
Kellie L Patterson – Loves Park, IL
Connor J Pohlman – Loves Park, IL
Shayla Prunty – Rockford, IL
Laura Rodriguez – Cherry Valley, IL
Michelle Lee Saunders – Rockford, IL
Jonah Alan Schwach – Rockford, IL
Vianey Virgen – Rockford, IL
Shawn Michael Weaver – Byron, IL
Brittany Williams – Rockford, IL
Kamesha Lynn Williams – Rockford, IL

WATERLOO

Cassandra Smith Sue Alderman – Cedar Falls, IA
Trevor James Balm – Cedar Falls, IA
Sarah L Behrens – Waterloo, IA
Carissa Jeanette Beierschmitt – Fairbank, IA
Brenda Mae Bledsoe – Waterloo, IA
Emily Jayne Bloom – Waterloo, IA
Shelley M Bohle – Sumner, IA
Joshua Dean Boyce – Washburn, IA
Brandy Marie Bradley – Reinbeck, IA
Thomas Christopher Britt – Waterloo, IA
Hailey Jo Broten – Tripoli, IA
Jessica Lynn Bullerman – Evansdale, IA
Donna M. Bussey – Cedar Falls, IA
Karissa Lorraine Butikofer – Hawkeye, IA
Christopher James Christianson – Waterloo, IA
Shannon Marie Conaway – Independence, IA
Jonathon Richard Conkling – Waterloo, IA
Jenna Kaye Curran – Waterloo, IA
Andria Joy Davis – Cedar Rapids, IA
Shanique Denton Smith – Waterloo, IA
Mary Elizabeth Eaton – Cedar Rapids, IA
Andrew William Erickson – Janesville, IA
Joni Lynn Federspiel – Independence, IA
Rachel Sue Fettkether – Dyersville, IA
Elizabeth Jean Figanbaum – Waverly, IA
Heather Marie Francis – Cedar Falls, IA
Cameron Lewis Frederick – Waterloo, IA
Taylor Anne French – Cedar Falls, IA
Carla Kay Graves – Cedar Falls, IA
Terrance Terrell Greer – Waterloo, IA
Erica Renee Gronowski – Strawberry Point, IA
Matthew Lee Gross – Jesup, IA
Florence Marie Grote – Dysart, IA
Anthony James Haniuk – Waterloo, IA
Krystal Lynn Hanley – Evansdale, IA
LaZondra Vanae’ Harrington – Waterloo, IA
Lauren Mickell Hass – Van Horne, IA
Kimberly Rose Heckstein – Osage, IA
Alicia Annette Hesse – Readlyn, IA
Seth William Hundley – Cedar Falls, IA
Marilyn Colleen Jensen – Evansdale, IA
Barbara Jean Johnson – La Porte City, IA
Codie Grace Johnson – Wellsburg, IA
Jarod Michael Johnson – Waverly, IA
Phillip Dennis Johnson – Cedar Falls, IA
Sydnie Farron Johnson – Janesville, IA
Emilie K Kafer – Clarksville, IA
Alma Kantarevic – Waterloo, IA
Frederick Richard Keezer – Dike, IA
Patricia Ann Kelleher – Denver, IA
Darian Rai Kibe – La Porte City, IA
Stephanie Kay Klaren – Evansdale, IA
Rachel Ann Kruger – Waterloo, IA
Kelci Catherine Krull – Clarksville, IA
Jessica Nicole Rimmer Kruse – Hiawatha, IA
April Cassandra Krutsinger – Waverly, IA
Rachel Laine Kurtt – Waverly, IA
Abigail Regan Laughridge – Nashua, IA
Brooke LeAnn Lawrence-Richards – Cedar Falls, IA
Dawn Marie Laws – Waterloo, IA
Nicole K Lehnertz-Schwake – Sumner, IA
Darryl Dean Mason – Waterloo, IA
Tonya Marie Mastin – Waterloo, IA
Sonia Ann Mayer – Waverly, IA
Matthew Emory Mayner – Independence, IA
Bryanna Marie McFarland – Evansdale, IA
Michael DeShaune Muhammad – Waterloo, IA
Lindsay Rae Niebuhr – Fairbank, IA
Rachel Angelena Purdy – Evansdale, IA
Nelida Reyes-Merlin – Waterloo, IA
Nichole Mae Rider – Parkersburg, IA
Serena Lynann Ruth – Waverly, IA
Caleb Michael Sanderman – Waverly, IA
Ryan A Saul – Waverly, IA
Nancy K Scheel – Elk Run Heights, IA
Jodi Lynn Sharaan – Waterloo, IA
Leslie Ann Sherrer – Waterloo, IA
Heather Teresa Sherwood – Evansdale, IA
Alex James Smith – Fairbank, IA
Timothy Richard Smith – Omaha, NE
Matthew Joseph Snook – Elk Run Heights, IA
Stephanie Anne Sparks – La Porte City, IA
Celsey Steelman Stevenson – Conrad, IA
Sydney Raean Stout – La Porte City, IA
Jessica Leigh Studebaker – Jesup, IA
Mark Edward Stuenkel – Waterloo, IA
Alexis Anne Thompson – Janesville, IA
Randi Jo Vick – Raymond, IA

WAUSAU

Heidi Rose Angwall – Wausau, WI
Amanda Margaret Bartz – Merrill, WI
Kerri Jean Collins – Mosinee, WI
Courtney Marie Czaja – Stratford, WI
Heidi Marie Dampier – Schofield, WI
Todd Joseph Evers – Aniwa, WI
Allison Lynn Fuller – Mattoon, WI
Breanna Dawn Ineichen – Merrill, WI
Jennifer Leigh Johnston – Wausau, WI
Sheila M Jones – Sheldon, WI
Mitchell David Klieforth – Wausau, WI
Tara Kluck – Schofield, WI
Pa Gnia Lee – Wausau, WI
Katlyn Marie Marg – Waupaca, WI
Katie Metko – Antigo, WI
Pang Ntaub Moua – Wausau, WI
Taylor August Myszka – Athens, WI
Elizabeth Nadolski – Wausau, WI
Joseph Richard Patterson – Schofield, WI
Kelsey VanDerLeest – Kronenwetter, WI
Jolene Marie Zannino – Wausau, WI