Latest

Fall 2017 Dean’s List announced

Upper Iowa University is pleased to announce the Dean’s List for the 2017 fall semester.
The honorees included the following students:

Alexandria

Tamyra L Allen – Pineville, LA
Christina Marie Baird – Plaucheville, LA
Shelby Lynn Brodnax – Marksville, LA
Kendra LaChelle Cherry – Pineville, LA
Daniel Wayne Clark – Pollock, LA
Kristin Michiels Clark – Pollock, LA
Brandy Nicole Cook – Marksville, LA
Jamesia Dauzart – Alexandria, LA
Sharika Monique Davis – Alexandria, LA
Catherine Frances Evans – Pineville, LA
Chance Joseph Farace – Alexandria, LA
Lakeidra D Gaines – Pineville, LA
Angela Nelson Guillot – Pineville, LA
Denise Rochelle Hayward – Alexandria, LA
Karina A Howard – Alexandria, LA
Billie Jo Hulin – Pineville, LA
Jordane Michelle Humphrey – Alexandria, LA
Christopher Wayne Isaac – Dry Prong, LA
Melissa Ann Isaac – Dry Prong, LA
Thea Treshell James – Alexandria, LA
Alexis Samone Keys – Alexandria, LA
Jessica Dawn Lachney – Mansura, LA
Steven Trevor Launsby – Ball, LA
Alton Jerome Lyons – Pineville, LA
Ingrid Charmaine McCall – Alexandria, LA
Sheri Lynn McDaniel – Colfax, LA
Brittany Milo – Alexandria, LA
Joseph Benjamin Pok – Lafayette, LA
Kirsty Lakyn Robinson – Ball, LA
Courtney Patrice Simon – Alexandria, LA
Quest St Jacobs – Alexandria, LA
Jasmaine De’Mara Swain – Alexandria, LA
Alice Quoshell Maxine Thompson – Alexandria, LA
Jerrica Clarece VanDyke – Pineville, LA
Kamaria Fredericka Williams – Alexandria, LA
Clydrikia Denneka Wilson – Alexandria, LA

Baton Rouge

Delatria Dene Allen – Baton Rouge, LA
Karen Ann Christmas – New Orleans, LA
Melissa Andra Davis – Baton Rouge, LA
Trinity Renee Domineck – Baton Rouge, LA
Felicia R Downey – Baton Rouge, LA
Atari Juanita Dunn – Baton Rouge, LA
Braxton Makayla Francois – Baton Rouge, LA
Bryauna Chantel Franklin – Baton Rouge, LA
Latrennia Jones Goins – Baton Rouge, LA
Jaquonda Letrell Hill – Baton Rouge, LA
Jessica Renee James – Baton Rouge, LA
Rachelle Renee Kelly – Baton Rouge, LA
Bria Christina Landry – Baton Rouge, LA
Henry Jermaine Lebeuf – Baton Rouge, LA
Tara Mars-Lorraine – Baton Rouge, LA
Andre Sylvester – Denham Springs, LA
Flora Ann Taylor – Baton Rouge, LA
Warren Keith Valentine – Baton Rouge, LA
Erin Michelle Wiley – Krotz Springs, LA
Dominique Rachelle Williams – Erwinville, LA

Blackhawk

Jonathon Joseph Coree Baker – Monroe, WI
Jamie LR Brown – Edgerton, WI
Emily Annah Faye Carroll – Beloit, WI
Eric Michael Dorweiler – Beloit, WI
Amanda Dene Greenlee – Beloit, WI
Katie M Pulvermacher – Beloit, WI
Michael Vincent Shadrick – Janesville, WI
Angela Merlene Szoke – Beloit, WI
Adam Joseph Tuttle – Beloit, WI
Amanda Marie Tyler – Beloit, WI
Jessica S Wegmuller – Madison, WI

Cedar Rapids

Judy Lynn Adams – Deep River, IA
Ryan Keith Anderson – Solon, IA
Rebecca Lyn Bailey – Iowa City, IA
Ashley Bridgett Black – Cedar Rapids, IA
Taylor Jean Fair – North Liberty, IA
Erica Lynn Groth – Strawberry Point, IA
Rebecca Lynn Hauschild – Cedar Rapids, IA
Sheri Lynn Jelinek – North Liberty, IA
Daniel Wayne Karr – Palo, IA
Skylar Symone Kelsey – Cedar Rapids, IA
Tyler Lee Lundtvedt – Cedar Rapids, IA
Shane Martin Mell – Atkins, IA
Megan Marie Peterson – North Liberty, IA
Amanda Louise Scott – Cedar Rapids, IA
Joseph Paul TenHulzen – Iowa City, IA
Michael Roy Uridil – Newhall, IA
Jennifer Anne Wood – Cedar Rapids, IA

DeRidder

Michelle Lynette Bennett – Deridder, LA
Tina Marie Whitaker – Deridder, LA

Des Moines

Theresia Ann Adams – Norwalk, IA
Paul Michael Alsted – West Des Moines, IA
Tamara JoAnn Andrews – Windsor Heights, IA
Jennifer Lynn Apt – Pleasant Hill, IA
Catherine Delores Arroyo – Urbandale, IA
Hattie F Bagbey – West Des Moines, IA
Amanda Lynn Bailey – Carlisle, IA
Rebecca Lynn Barrett – Des Moines, IA
Laura Rachelle Beamer – Johnston, IA
Jody Lynn Bean – West Des Moines, IA
Rachel Ann Marie Beier – Newton, IA
Emilie Rae Bowlin – Johnston, IA
Derek Boyd – Des Moines, IA
Eric Thomas Bridger – Winterset, IA
Paul Edward Brisbois – Des Moines, IA
Jeremy Lloyd Buckels – Ames, IA
Haley Marie Burgess – Ankeny, IA
Heather Rae Carpe – West Des Moines, IA
Samantha Linn Carroll – Des Moines, IA
Scott Andrew Chiri – Granger, IA
Alexandra Ray Cochran – Carlisle, IA
Shawna Kay Cooper – Colfax, IA
Robin Ann Cornelius – Boone, IA
Dawn Kathryn Cullison – Des Moines, IA
Lori Ann Curtis – Carlisle, IA
Jordyn Lindsey Eckert – Norwalk, IA
Linelle Rose Eldred – Newton, IA
Jesse Wayne Elliott – Des Moines, IA
Kristina Mae Hall – Des Moines, IA
Ericka Ruth Harden – Newton, IA
Tiffany Kay Hasstedt – Boone, IA
Avery Lynn Heim – Des Moines, IA
Chad Andrew Henrichs – Urbandale, IA
Anthony C Jacobs – Prairie City, IA
Pamela Marie James – Adel, IA
Audra Jean Johnson – Yale, IA
Melissa Sue Karp – Winterset, IA
Teah Rose Kastendieck – Grimes, IA
Hannah Kay Kono – Waukee, IA
Kaitlyn Jane Ladehoff – Granger, IA
Meghan Lee Leckband – Winterset, IA
Torie Renee Lehman – Ankeny, IA
Dawn Cheree Lesan – Shakopee, MN
Carlos Gustavo Luna – Ankeny, IA
Dillon Gary Lundy – De Soto, IA
Benton James Maas – Atlantic, IA
Emmerly H Mai – Pleasant Hill, IA
Ryan David Markle-Klapp – Urbandale, IA
Molly Anne McCarthy – Des Moines, IA
Jessica Christine McNeece – West Des Moines, IA
Stephanie R Meling – Ankeny, IA
Saul Eden Montiel – Lenox, IA
Rhonda Joan Ohl – Carlisle, IA
Stephanie Overhue – New Virginia, IA
Sadhika Vinod Patel – Des Moines, IA
Jared Michael Paullin – Des Moines, IA
Elizebeth Bailey Payton – Newton, IA
Michelle Jean Perry – Norwalk, IA
Brooke Jessica Peterson – Grimes, IA
Christopher Thomas Pienkowski – Carlisle, IA
Jeffrey Joe Plotz – Des Moines, IA
Mitzi Diane Rasmussen – Milo, IA
Jenne Marie Reedholm – Pleasant Hill, IA
Cassidy Ann Roan – New Virginia, IA
Jazel Rubi Rocha-Rodriguez – Des Moines, IA
Nicole Lee Ruppert – Carlisle, IA
Jennifer Amber Saffell – Ankeny, IA
Christina Salazar – Urbandale, IA
Crystal Faye Sales – Altoona, IA
David Michael Schwerzler – West Des Moines, IA
Alexis Brooke Shivvers – Waukee, IA
Leigh Ann Stamer – Urbandale, IA
Hannah Rae Starr – West Des Moines, IA
Jordan Stenger – Des Moines, IA
Hiliary Victoria Uhlman – Waukee, IA
Megan May Waite – Van Meter, IA
Mary Claire Wiemers – West Des Moines, IA
Andrea Christine Wonio – Atlantic, IA
Jennifer Kae Yeager – Bondurant, IA

Elkhorn

Jacob Micheal Cde Baca – Walworth, WI
Magdalena Cruz – Mount Pleasant, WI
Kandis Mae Gallentine – Salem, WI
Marissa Lou Sorenson – Janesville, WI

Fayette

Tyus Jacob Adkins – Coralville, IA
Emily Sue Allspach – Fayette, IA
Ashley Jo Althoff – Volga, IA
Hans Ryan Alwin – Saint Michael, MN
Tricia Kym Anderson – Castalia, IA
Noah Lysne Antes – Rochester, MN
Jacquelyn Joann Arbegast – Sheffield, IA
Alex Nathaniel Baker – Reedsburg, WI
Nicholas Jerry Baumler – West Union, IA
Blake Jo Bergren – Red Oak, IA
Ashley Ann Beringer – Worthington, IA
Joy Marie Boehmer – New Hampton, IA
Ashley Jordan Brady – Central City, IA
Jerricho James Braun – Saint Charles, MN
Jordyn Nicole Brennan – Hortonville, WI
Gina Marie Britton – Rogers, AR
Ashley Kristine Brock – Severance, CO
Samuel Hans Broome – Denver, IA
Madison Mae Brownrigg – Mokena, IL
Ashley Ann Buchtela – Oelwein, IA
Jennifer Christine Budds – Naperville, IL
Joshua Joseph Buresh – Waverly, IA
Zackary James Cain – Plymouth, WI
Matthew John Campbell – Hawkeye, IA
Blanca Cecilia Campos – Postville, IA
Adam Frank Cannon – Westgate, IA
Alyson Mackenzie Carroll – Oswego, IL
Ka Yi Chan – Hong Kong
Andre Zhen Wei Cheong – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Marko Tomislav Cirko – Chicago, IL
LoriAnne Renee Collins – Greene, IA
Santiago Cordero – Postville, IA
Brett Remington Cornforth – Rochester, MN
Katie Elizabeth Crogan – Watertown, WI
Katie Lynn Cross – Saint Charles, IA
Brittany Cullen – Cedar Rapids, IA
Erik Peter Cunningham – Loves Park, IL
Jacob Richard Dale – Hastings, MN
Matthew James Danielson – Mason City, IA
Cody Lee Davenport – Fayette, IA
Leah Beth Davenport – Fennimore, WI
Hunter Lee DeSmet – Holmen, WI
Natalie Jean Dinius – Canby, MN
Sierra Danielle Dirksen – Dows, IA
Austin John Dittmer – Indianola, IA
Molly A Doran – Wheaton, IL
Hannah Marie Dotter – Minneapolis, MN
Madison Alexis Doyle – Rock Island, IL
Erin Elizabeth Drahozal – Cedar Rapids, IA
Joy Marie Drow – Decorah, IA
Ethan Francis DuCharme – Caledonia, MN
Ryan Christopher Eiche – Brookfield, WI
Mitchell Richard Eighme – Waterloo, IA
Breanna Jean Ellis – Oelwein, IA
Jenna Marie Elsbernd – Calmar, IA
Jillian Marie Emery – Decorah, IA
Dwayne Elliott Emsweller – Valrico, FL
Nicholas Edwin Engelhardt – Elkader, IA
Trace Allen Engelhardt – Farmersburg, IA
Mitchell Ryan Erlandson – New Hampton, IA
Spenser Dean Fast – Storm Lake, IA
Caitlin Rose Fields – Elk Run Heights, IA
Alyssa Rene Fink – Plainfield, IL
Megan Kathleen Kelly Fischer – Fountain City, WI
Kristin Jean Fisher – Gays Mills, WI
Marissa Jo Foels – Postville, IA
Rachel Lynnette Fowler – Kennoway, Fife, United Kingdom
Emily Anne Frank – Elizabeth, IL
Samuel R Garcia – Oconomowoc, WI
Ashley Catherine Gavin – Caledonia, MN
Megan Kay Gavin – Fayette, IA
Adam Donald Gehling – Grand Meadow, MN
Jamie Dean Gehling – Grand Meadow, MN
Toni Lynn Gibbs – Conrad, IA
Dane Allan Gillespie – Fountain, MN
Carlos Giron – Romeoville, IL
Cloey Judith Goedken – Wadena, IA
Efrain Gonzalez – Storm Lake, IA
Michala Samantha Goodwin – New Hampton, IA
Dakota William Gray – Decorah, IA
Alexandra Patricia Green – Monroe Center, IL
Brinn Kay Grunder – Wilton, IA
Kean Loong Gui – Georgetown, Penang, Malaysia
Teresa Ann Hageman – Hawkeye, IA
Dalton Roger Hahn – Loganville, WI
Kevin Michael Halemeyer – Waterloo, IA
Kelsey Kay Hall – Tiffin, IA
Adam Alan Hansen – Waukon, IA
Devin Mary Havener – Marion, IA
Breanna Lynn Heichert – Andover, MN
Tessa Ann Herron – Antigo, WI
Signey Lee Hilby – Asbury, IA
Breyanna Lee Hill – Oskaloosa, IA
Dominic Joseph Hillesheim – Menasha, WI
Caitlin Elizabeth Himes – Tipton, IA
Lance Joseph Hinschberger – Belle Plaine, IA
Hunter Matthew Hoffman – Indianola, IA
Leah Kae Holman – Reinbeck, IA
Gabriella Veronica Holmes – Algona, IA
Hannah L Holthaus – Plainfield, IA
Jesse Ross Hynek – Swisher, IA
Kristopher Steven Ihde – Garnavillo, IA
Luke James Jacobsen – Bellevue, IA
Megan Marie Joerger – Charles City, IA
Garrett Thomas Johnston – Linden, IA
Andria Lynn Kakacek – Solon, IA
Zachary Caine Kaldenberg – Sully, IA
Jenna Marie Kelchen – Edgewood, IA
Alycia Ann Kelly – Saint Olaf, IA
Carlee Ann Ketchum – Manchester, IA
Meghan Jeanne Kleitsch – Fairbank, IA
Conner Douglas Klostermann – Dyersville, IA
Kaitlyn Nicole Kluesner – New Vienna, IA
Luke Earl Krauser – Wonder Lake, IL
Parker Chase Kray – Monticello, IA
Noah James Kuboushek – Ossian, IA
Emmett Kulick – De Pere, WI
Colin Michael Lacey – Pleasant Hill, IA
Brent Gregory Lammers – Manchester, IA
Jack Richard Lane – Randalia, IA
Aubrey Lynn Lasche – De Witt, IA
Morgan Rae Lavaway – Akron, IA
Malissa Jane LeClaire – Maple Lake, MN
Dajah Nicole Lee – Chicago, IL
Zachary William Lefebure – Norway, IA
Alison Marie Leuchtenmacher – Elgin, IA
Justine Ann Liddle – Tripoli, IA
Clayton Douglas Lieb – Pearl City, IL
Kortney Marie Lightfoot – Dubuque, IA
Alexis Ray Lloyd – Prosser, WA
Bethany Ann Lovhaug – Brooklyn Park, MN
Bridgett Marie Madden – Wonewoc, WI
Haley Nicole Martin – Mound, MN
Italo Martins Martins Soares – Brasília, Brazil
Jeremy Arnold Maschino – Delano, MN
Marissa Lynn McAuliffe – Dubuque, IA
Kaylonna Quinn McKee – Fayette, IA
Madison Grace Meier – Marion, IA
Thea Rose Meyer – Waukon, IA
Casey Rae Miles – Hudson, IA
Bronwyn Regina Miller – Dubuque, IA
Gabrielle Ann Mohs – Fredericksburg, IA
Gunner Keith Mohs – Fredericksburg, IA
Jenna Zobel Moody – Cambridge, IA
Cory Ray Mullins – West Des Moines, IA
Mikayla India Nassy Wong – North York, Ontario, Canada
Cody Matthew Nelson – Fayette, IA
Dalton Joel Nelson – Greene, IA
Kaitlin Ann Niedert – Independence, IA
Maegen Michiko Nitta – Lehi, UT
Shannon Marie Nix – Glencoe, MN
Billy Thomas Noecker – Decorah, IA
Allison Nicole Norris – Diagonal, IA
Joshua John Norris – Huxley, IA
Madison Alexandra North – Leysdown-on-Sea, United Kingdom
EmiLee Ann Novak – Fairfax, IA
Samantha Joann Ofstad – Hurley, WI
Aaron John Ohlsen – Hiawatha, IA
Ganna Okolot – Odessa, Ukraine
Munachiso Kizito-King Okonkwo – Fayette, IA
William Jacob O’Neill – Mason City, IA
Jordyn Leigh Ostrowski – Ringle, WI
Rachel Jean Otting – Waukon, IA
Carson Kenneth Parker – New Hartford, IA
Lia Grace Passini – Verona, WI
Nicholas Lee Patterson – Sherwood, WI
Jon Paylor – Grassington, United Kingdom
Caila Allana Petrie – Loves Park, IL
Lauren Alexandria Isha Phams – Vinton, IA
Alexandria Louise Phillips – Manchester, IA
Reese John Phillips – Marion, IA
Bekka Marie Pierson – Shell Rock, IA
Wendy Jane Pint-McGill – Independence, IA
Sydney Elizabeth Pirillo – Oelwein, IA
Haley Renee Poula – West Branch, IA
Alec Quandahl – Calmar, IA
Joseph Reader, Appleton, WI
Kylie Jo Recker – Oelwein, IA
Juan Ignacio Reyna Rodriguez – Antolin del Campo, Venezuela
Lindsey Mae Richard – Monona, IA
Jordan Kenneth Rommes – Decorah, IA
Evan John Ronnebaum – Edgewood, IA
Connor Jeffrey Rortvedt – New Glarus, WI
Ashley Marie Rosenstiel – Oelwein, IA
Jenna Lee Ross – Swisher, IA
Zachary Taylor Royston – Le Roy, MN
Charlotte Elizabeth Ryan – Baldock, United Kingdom
Benjamin Donald Salzman – Oshkosh, WI
Alex Michael Schneider – Waterloo, IA
Courtney Kay Schnoor – Camanche, IA
Hunter Lee Schulte – Winthrop, IA
Lindsey Ann Schultz – Postville, IA
Michaela Shae Schumacher – Whitewater, WI
Logan Douglas Schweinefus – Ossian, IA
Cole Thomas Scieszinski – Urbandale, IA
Demarkus D Scott – Omaha, NE
Abigail Rose Scullin – West Union, IA
Christonna Jane Shafranski – Stevens Point, WI
Samantha Kay Shafranski – Stevens Point, WI
Lauren Nicole Sharp – Kansas City, MO
Kayla Marie Siemens – Allison, IA
Kelsey Kay Simpson – Amboy, IL
Madison AnnMaree Smith – Huxley, IA
Joseph Richard Smoldt – Reinbeck, IA
Makenzie Nicole Soeken – Ely, IA
Steve Jeremy Soosay – Bukit Mertajam, Penang, Malaysia
Beau Bradley Sorenson – Woden, IA
Mac Emmett Spotts – Nora Springs, IA
Adrienne Marie Staton – Quasqueton, IA
Dalton William Steere – Waverly, IA
Austin Christian Steil – Algona, IA
Valerie Kae Still – Williamsburg, IA
Bethany Ann Stock – Waukon, IA
Jasmine Jade Stocker – Luana, IA
Tabitha Dawn Stwalley – La Porte City, IA
Dylan David Sumnicht – Shawano, WI
Ann Marie Yi En Swa – Malaysia
Lucy Lee Syverson – Walker, IA
Julia Claire Szepieniec – Eau Claire, WI
Emily Elizabeth Taylor – Plainfield, IL
Jameson Robert Taylor – Fayette, IA
Audrey Sue Ee Thai – Bukit Mertajam, Penang, Malaysia
Jack Michael Thode – Cedar Falls, IA
Jaclyn Nicole Thompson – Ottawa, IL
Tanner Hawkeye Thompson – Forest City, IA
Taylor Padraic Thompson – Forest City, IA
Angela Marie Tinker – Cedar Rapids, IA
Seton Marie Tournoux – Springfield, IL
Theodore Uriah Travis – Tarpon Springs, FL
Brooke Nichole Tripp – Oelwein, IA
Brandyn Lee Tulloch – Oakdale, MN
Edwin Wye Hong Tung – Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Elizabeth Jean Van Dyk – Carlisle, IA
Mayte Van Hees – Oelegem, BE
Jared Michael Van Sickle – West Union, IA
Austin Craig Vaughn – Garwin, IA
Jesse J Vizzini – Cedar Rapids, IA
Maddison Ann Volesky – Alburnett, IA
Joshua Ryan Walker – Broken Arrow, OK
Melissa Kathleen Ward – Waukon, IA
Autumn Gracie Mae Weaver – Garner, IA
Christopher Lynn Webber – Adams, MN
Haley Elaine Weepie – Fairbank, IA
Matthew James Wessels – Dubuque, IA
Ross Michael Westphal – Clintonville, WI
Desarae Chelsae Willis – Ingleside, IL
Cassiddy Rennee Lynn Wilson – Delhi, IA
Anna Rose Winter – Rochester, MN
Jill Ann Wolf – Epworth, IA
Lauren Elizabeth Wombles – Bloomington, IL
Ryan Alan Wooten – Willowbrook, IL
Alexander Jordan Wulfekuhle – Fayette, IA
Jordan Deane Wymer – Iowa City, IA
Bobbie Jo Yearous – Quasqueton, IA
Syafiq Zainal – Fayette, IA
Casey James Zarr – Bondurant, IA
Abigail Joy Zuehlke – Fairmont, MN
Madysen Brooke Zula – Pella, IA

Fort Leavenworth

Brian Eugene Cates – Oak Grove, MO
Elizabeth Anne Cline – Leavenworth, KS
Michael Branden Ferguson – Tonganoxie, KS
Jaissley Alexis Graham – Leavenworth, KS
James Charles Lawrence – Lansing, KS
Ashlynn Leilani McElroy – Leavenworth, KS
Valerie Ann Nearing – Leavenworth, KS
Matthew David Penman – Leavenworth, KS
Roman Quintelle Woods – Leavenworth, KS

Fort Polk

Jenice Marie Barnett – Leesville, LA
Coalena Mishell Bleazard – Fort Polk, LA
Aaron Paul Broussard – Deridder, LA
Kerri Dawn Broussard – Deridder, LA
Christian John Cherrybon – Fort Polk, LA
Jermal T Dubose – Deridder, LA
April Louise Evans – Leesville, LA
Jason Fanugao – Fort Polk, LA
Stephen Chung-Dae Kang – Deridder, LA
Christian Alexander Lopez – Fort Polk, LA
Abby Louise Martin – Fort Polk, LA
Andrew Douglas Messick – New Llano, LA
Brooke Christine Morecraft – New Llano, LA
Alpha Durant Nims – Anacoc, LA
Ashley Lea Prejean – New Llano, LA
Nicole LeAnn Remchuk – Rosepine, LA

Fort Riley

Grace C Antillon – Junction City, KS
Manuel Aguirre Antillon – Junction City, KS
Damona Lorrayne Barnard – Ogden, KS
Rebecca Lynn Basil – Junction City, KS
Brian Brown – Junction City, KS
Ki’Ayr Coleman – Fort Riley, KS
Ki’Era Capri Coleman – Joint Base Lewis McChord, WA
Janet C David – Junction City, KS
Floresthela Dentremont – Fort Riley, KS
Stephanie Eilene Harvey – Junction City, KS
Kathryn Louise Hinkle – Abilene, KS
Kyle Frank Jones – Abilene, KS
Richard Alan Jones – Junction City, KS
Kathryn Susanne Ladd – Fort Riley, KS
Taneika Shunte’ Lee – Powder Springs, GA
Rotella LaShone Marsiglia – Fort Riley, KS
Mario Medina-Rodriguez – Enterprise, KS
William James Simmons – Manhattan, KS
Jon Verell Soyke – Fort Riley, KS
James Edward Thomas – Pensacola, FL
Tami Jo VanZandt – Manhattan, KS
Timothy Daniel Vigen – Junction City, KS

Fort Sill

Jason Edward Augusta – Cache, OK
Douglas Scott Bush – Fort Sill, OK
Titus Paul Cara – Lawton, OK
Damien Ashanta Collier – Lawton, OK
Monic Lissette Garcia – Lawton, OK
Jonathon Joel Lee Golden – Geronimo, OK
Taylor Wayne Hatten – Lawton, OK
Tarese Danielle Holden – Fletcher, OK
Brandy Marie Hurley – Lawton, OK
Callie MeRisha Johnson – Lawton, OK
Cody Charles Jung – Cache, OK
Phillip Allen Pryor – Elgin, OK
Austin James Wolfe – Lawton, OK

Hong Kong

Hiu Tung Au – Hong Kong
Kam Sao Au Yeung – Hong Kong
Kin Hei Chan – New Territories, Hong Kong
Yuen Ching Tania Chan – Hong Kong
Lee Ni Cheung – Tuen Mun, Hong Kong
Yuen Kiu Cheung – Tsing Yi, Hong Kong
Ming Yi Chien – Hong Kong
Tak Kwong Chu – Hong Kong
Alan Carl Wai Fan – Hong Kong
Tsz Yen Fan – Hong Kong
Ying Tong Jenny Fong – Hong Kong
Ka Chun Fung – Hong Kong
Kai Yip Ho – Chai Wan, Hong Kong
Lai Yang Lily Hui – Hong Kong
Wing Sum Kong – Hong Kong
Pui Hung Kwok – New Territories, Hong Kong
Hiu Tung Lam – Hong Kong
Tsz Yan Mandy Lam – Hong Kong
Yat Ching Lam – Ap Lei Chau, Hong Kong
Suk Lan Lau – Hong Kong
Tak Kin Lau – Hong Kong
Li Li – Hong Kong
Wing Chung Lo – Hong Kong
Tsz Lai Mak – Hong Kong
Stefanie Anne Alix Medalla – Hong Kong
Akhtar Naheed – Hong Kong
Arthur Chi-chung Ng – Hong Kong
King Yi Ong – Tsang Kwan O, Hong Kong
Princess Irene Nicole Gato Piad – Hong Kong
Aishwarya Prashanth Devan – Guangdong, China
Ashesh Rai – Kowloon, Hong Kong
Manveer Kaur Singh – Hong Kong
Man Fei Matthew Siu – Happy Valley, Hong Kong
Rajina Sundas Rai – Hong Kong
Nga Man Tam – Hong Kong
Cecile Christine Watson – Hong Kong
Angelique Jean Baduria Welsh – Hong Kong
Rachel Whittle – Hong Kong
Yuen Han Roselle Wightman Chau – Hong Kong
Lai Yin Wong – Hong Kong
Kai Kwan Yau – Kowloon, Hong Kong
Tsz Tung Yau – Hong Kong
Cerise Giselle Ye – Hong Kong
Ming Yeung – Hong Kong
Ching Fung Yu – Hong Kong
Kei Chun Yu – Hong Kong

Madison

Nikita Marie Bartle – Madison, WI
Cheri Austin Brenton – Middleton, WI
Jared Andrew Brunner – Black Earth, WI
Kristi Terra Cottrell – Verona, WI
Alexzandra Marie Gray – Madison, WI
Kristina Marie Kaprelian – Madison, WI
Tabitha Marie Kimball – Madison, WI
Wendy Sue Knutson – Deforest, WI
Anthony James Koran – Middleton, WI
Kimberly Anne Koyle – Reedsburg, WI
Lauren Krause – Marshall, WI
Nicole Mae Owen – Madison, WI
Nicole Jean Polich – Madison, WI
Manuel Alejandro Rosales-Franco – Madison, WI
Nick Wade Seibert – Brodhead, WI
Kurt Thomas Smith – Middleton, WI
Lydia Rose Steinberg – Oregon, WI
James William Weber – Palmyra, WI
Tara Mae Wedel – Baraboo, WI
Brittany Wood – Cambridge, WI
Jennifer Rosalie Wright – Janesville, WI

Milwaukee

Courtney M Belunas – Milwaukee, WI
Eliza A Brawley – Milwaukee, WI
Catrina Lavette Brooks – Oak Creek, WI
Andre Deon Brown – Milwaukee, WI
Anthony E Dailey – Milwaukee, WI
David Paul Ellmann – Germantown, WI
LaQecia Dianne Green – Milwaukee, WI
Tina Michelle Harris – Milwaukee, WI
Dystiny Jay Helbig – Neosho, WI
Jackie Holland-Baldwin – Brown Deer, WI
Tessa Noel Huber – Milwaukee, WI
Melissa Yang Keovoravong – Milwaukee, WI
Wesley M Kereven – Waukesha, WI
Jason G Kim – Oak Creek, WI
Sarah Lewandowski – Cudahy, WI
Aileen Luciano-Colon – Milwaukee, WI
Tiffany Eloise Mason – Mequon, WI
Iria Latrell Rilley – Milwaukee, WI
Marietta L Rocha – Milwaukee, WI
Matt Rocque – Saint Francis, WI
Tiffany J Scott-Landingham – Milwaukee, WI
Jonquetta A Siner – Milwaukee, WI
Jeremy John Stigen – Saukville, WI
Broderick Markeith Summerville – Milwaukee, WI
Crystal Denena Thompson – Milwaukee, WI
Kata Daki Townsend – Waukesha, WI
Amanda Jean Veeser – Oak Creek, WI
Sandra Kay Weddle – Milwaukee, WI
Matthew S Wegner – Mukwonago, WI
Mai See Yang – Milwaukee, WI
Delores Young – Milwaukee, WI

New Orleans

Arnisha Lashal Ambrose – Slidell, LA
Jacqualyn Elaine Andrews-Carter – New Orleans, LA
Keiara Shermetra Cline – New Orleans, LA
Casey Aaron Coker – Meraux, LA
Christie Marie Coker – Meraux, LA
Michael Sean Ensign – Belle Chasse, LA
Keisha Marie Ferdinand – Slidell, LA
Assata Forbes – Marrero, LA
Pamela Ann Goodwin – New Orleans, LA
Candace M Gremillion – Chalmette, LA
Michael Jamar Hall – New Orleans, LA
Daniel Christian Hiatt – Metairie, LA
Wesley Julien Humbles – Madisonville, LA
Myia’ Brianne Hunt – Slidell, LA
Latoya Marie Jones – Chalmette, LA
Lawrence Jones – New Orleans, LA
Carey Jamal Jordan – New Orleans, LA
Brittany Victoria Marigny – New Orleans, LA
Michael S Milliner – New Orleans, LA
Shacretta Pearson – New Orleans, LA
Christina Phyllis Pellebon – Arabi, LA
Elizabeth Annie Pembrick – Violet, LA
Ashley Ann Powell – Abita Springs, LA
Sandra Renetta Price – Slidell, LA
Trudy Turner – New Orleans, LA
Carolyn Ellen Weiser – Chalmette, LA
Denise Smothers Wiltz – New Orleans, LA

Nursing-Online

Kristen Mae Alyassiri – Cedar Rapids, IA
Emily Marie Bingham – Corydon, IA
Madison Breann Boeck – Waukee, IA
Hope Elizabeth Bourland – Des Moines, IA
Melissa Mae Burkhart – Antigo, WI
Brianna Jean Crees – Harlan, IA
Aubri Darlene Hansen – Dysart, IA
Allie Jo Helmuth – Iowa City, IA
Logan Joy Morrison – North Liberty, IA
Hannah Elizabeth Poppe – Davenport, IA
Nicole Lynn Sager – Urbandale, IA
Rachel Janet Stone – Waukon, IA
Pamela Jean Westendorf – Radcliffe, IA
Shelby Lynn White – Arcadia, IA

Online Undergraduate

Matthew James Bodkins – Washington, IA
Brittany Loraine Boerm – Marshalltown, IA
Megan Lynn Boyd – Badger, IA
Courtney Lynn Carlson – Humboldt, IA
Beatrice O Cofer – Rochester, MN
Leroy Crawford – La Place, LA
Logan James Dahnert – Fort Atkinson, WI
Eric L Dawson – Globe, AZ
Melanie Anne Dean – Klemme, IA
Kessie Marie Enstrom – Fort Riley, KS
Corey Ray Fravel – Cresco, IA
Isaac Jeffry Freese – Lanesboro, MN
Ashley Grummel – Elk Grove, CA
Angelia Marie Hermsen – Worthington, IA
Nicole Marie Hoerschelman – Dubuque, IA
Leigh Jensen – Baraboo, WI
Danial Jason Jewell – Terre Haute, IN
Lucy Kieffert – Oelwein, IA
Keith Wayne King – Bremerton, WA
Ashley Jean Larson – Sumner, IA
Nikole Marie Ledesma – Oelwein, IA
Kelsey Rose Lubben – Earlville, IA
Reed Alan MacTaggart – Cedar Rapids, IA
Rachelle Yvonne McGowan – Wapello, IA
Birgit Rijnders – Berlaar, BE
Kara Therese Salinas – Fort Dodge, IA
Erica Dawn Scott – Sioux Falls, SD
Nathan Parker Skare – Spring Valley, MN
Michelle Rene Starkey – Richland Center, WI
Karen Jo Vanoostenrijk – Urbandale, IA
Jenna Marie Weiland – Britt, IA
Joel Randall Wenger – Washington, IA

 

Lisa Marie Beatty – Monona, IA
Kaley Anne Benzing – Harpers Ferry, IA
Jordyn Ann Bolinger – Edgewood, IA
Sue Ellen Hanger – Prairie Du Chien, WI
Esley Jo Henkes – Lansing, IA
Brianna Renee Kolman – Muscoda, WI
Katrina Lynn Landt – Colesburg, IA
Glenda Lynn Loomis – Boscobel, WI
Misty Dawn Molzof – Boscobel, WI
Ireland Kay Regan – Waukon, IA

Quad Cities

Derek Joseph Ahrens – Davenport, IA
Wilson Jesus Amely – Clinton, IA
McKinzie Kay Bark – Camanche, IA
Gabrielle Lynn Baumbach – Davenport, IA
Mollie Karissa Bonney – Le Claire, IA
Molly Gene Brougham – Moline, IL
Kyle John Buhman – Bettendorf, IA
Breanna Marie Chumbley – Long Grove, IA
Jenna Rae Denicus – Davenport, IA
Douglas James Egesdal – Eldridge, IA
Edwin Farias – Moline, IL
Josue Misael Farias – Rock Island, IL
Mackenzie Danielle Garnica – Davenport, IA
Jeffery Kent Haynes – Bettendorf, IA
Amy Kay Henze – Davenport, IA
Jamie Lynne Hess – Clinton, IA
Shelby Marie Hicks – Calamus, IA
Alyssa Deanne Kenney – Clinton, IA
Julie Ann Keppy – Durant, IA
Alyson Kokjohn – Wilton, IA
Kayla Marie Lancaster – De Witt, IA
Emilee Ann Marler – Muscatine, IA
Tracy LeeAnn Morrow – Eldridge, IA
Sandra Lynn Nissen – Bettendorf, IA
Breanna Kristine Proehl – Muscatine, IA
Eddie Ray Sanchez – Davenport, IA
Ryan Lee Sawyer – Lowden, IA
Scott Thomas Schoville – Davenport, IA
Stephanie JoAnn Shook – Le Claire, IA
Caitlyn Lindsay Smith – Davenport, IA
Jalen Mae Snowbarger – Lowden, IA
Andrea Lee Tollefson – Davenport, IA
Melissa Jane Trumbo – Davenport, IA
Jorie Meghan Van Horn – De Witt, IA
Brittany Winchell – Monroe, WI
Kady Lyn Kash Zuidema – Clinton, IA

Rockford

Alyssa Evelyn Behmer – Stillman Valley, IL
Irene Latrice Buker – Rockford, IL
Erica Crystal Chapple – Rockford, IL
Cassadie Jean Collins – Belvidere, IL
Krista Cornn – Belvidere, IL
Laura Lynn Cruz – Rockford, IL
Allison Elizabeth DenBraven – Rockford, IL
Jordan Elizabeth Diehl – Rockford, IL
Dawn Kathleen Durkin – Rockford, IL
Dante Adam Elmer – Rockford, IL
Rebecca Shay Francis – Rockford, IL
Danielle Marie Hopkins – Rockford, IL
Joanne Elizabeth Kruger – Machesney Park, IL
Ashley Renae Lenz – Rockford, IL
Andrea McClinton – Rockford, IL
Anna Maria Moritz – Rockford, IL
Kellie L Patterson – Loves Park, IL
Laura Rodriguez – Cherry Valley, IL
Michelle Lee Saunders – Rockford, IL
Jonah Alan Schwach – Rockford, IL
Vianey Virgen – Rockford, IL

SEGi-Kota Damansara

Asiful Alam – Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Nur Syafila Alias – Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Nur Sabrina Yasmin Azmin – Selangor, Malaysia
Lis Syahira Basyirah Basharuddin – Selangor, Malaysia
Yew Chen Adrian Chee – Perak, Malaysia
Yin Nee Go – Pahang, Malaysia
Nur Liyana Hanee – Ipoh, Perak, Malaysia
Elicia Hoi – Pahan, Malaysia
Muhammad Alif Ismail – Selangor, Malaysia
May Jean Loh – Selangor, Malaysia
Lai Ling Ng – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Safiah Omar Zambri – Selangor, Malaysia
Nursyaireen Radzi – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Sharifah Lubna Said Hamzah – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Yugadarshini Raj Selvarajan – Selangor, Malaysia
Jing Ying Soh – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Wendell Guo Wai Yeo – Malaysia

SEGi-Kuala Lumpur

Eunike Samosir Arifin – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Mohamad Shahid Mohd Shukri – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

SEGi-Penang

Wen Cong Chin – Georgetown, Penang, Malaysia
Xhing Ee Chin – Bukit Mertajam, Malaysia
Yin Ling Chong – Penang, Malaysia
Ginny Zi Ling Lee – Jelutong, Penang, Malaysia
Xin Yee Lee – Georgetown, Penang, Malaysia
Yan Shin Lim – Bukit Mertajam, Penang, Malaysia
Florence SuJing Loh – Butterworth, Penang, Malaysia
Ee Ven Ng – Butterworth, Penang, Malaysia
Faydhaniyah Osman – George Town, Penang, Malaysia
Shermane Ching Wen Tan – Bayan Lepas, Penang, Malaysia
Yi Ting Tan – Penang, Malaysia
Jia Min Teh – Penang, Malaysia
Li Shen Yeap – Georgetown, Penang, Malaysia

SEGi-Sarawak (Kuching)

Annie Pau En Chung – Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Malaysia
Natasha Chrysta Ching Fooong Jee – Sarawak, Malaysia
Zhen How Kho – Sarawak, Malaysia
Dylan Chee Chiew Lim – Sarawak, Malaysia
Sabrina Petrus Alfred – Sarawak, Malaysia
Angelina Leonora Raelo – Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia

SEGi-Subang Jaya

Aramide Florence Akingbola – Cheras, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Syamimi Amiruddin – Taman Sri Subang, Sunway, Malaysia
Nisha Bharath Kumar – Sitiawan, Perak, Malaysia
Lydia Sze Mun Chai – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Choon Yee Chan – Selangor, Malaysia
Shavinka Devi Christopher Sithambaram – Klang, Selangor, Malaysia
Christopher Aaron Dexter – Selangor, Malaysia
Cebrina Donald Vincent – Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
Siew Yein Goh – Johor, Malaysia
Shieh Chin Gua – Selangor, Malaysia
Alisha Zhi Lin Ho – Klang, Selangor, Malaysia
Kimberly Ho – Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia
Besanth Singh Jagee Singh – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Hanna Pei San Kon – Selangor, Malaysia
Vicky Lai – Selangor, Malaysia
Mei Yan Lam – Selangor, Malaysia
Brandon Raven Lanes – Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Kar Yin Shirleen Lee – Selangor, Malaysia
Eddie Soong Yuet Lim – Selangor, Malaysia
Yee Jean Lim – Selangor, Malaysia
Girubashini Mathialagan – Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Gamuchirai Ruvarashe Mbudzi – Mashonaland, Zimbabwe
Shantia Modarres Kahangi – Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Hanisah Musa – Subang Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Mishalini Ramalingam – Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Shan Saeed – Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Shi Min Tee – Johor, Malaysia
Jing Yuan Wong – Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia
Nurul Atiqah Zulkafree – Cheras, Selangor, Malaysia

Waterloo

Miriam Alonzo – Waterloo, IA
Trevor James Balm – Cedar Falls, IA
Donna Marie Bausch – Elgin, IA
Alen Beganovic – Waterloo, IA
Sarah L Behrens – Waterloo, IA
Carissa Jeanette Beierschmitt – Fairbank, IA
Chad Kenneth Bergmeier – Hudson, IA
Nicole Lynn Bergmeier – Hudson, IA
Megan Marie Billick – Waterloo, IA
Joshua Dean Boyce – Washburn, IA
Donna M. Bussey – Cedar Falls, IA
Karissa Lorraine Butikofer – Hawkeye, IA
Jonathon Richard Conkling – Waterloo, IA
Ami Jayne Cordes – Allison, IA
Shanique Denton Smith – Waterloo, IA
Britany Monae Dillard – Waterloo, IA
Andrew William Erickson – Janesville, IA
Katelyn Joy Felix – Washburn, IA
Rachel Sue Fettkether – Dyersville, IA
Heather Marie Francis – Cedar Falls, IA
Carla Kay Graves – Cedar Falls, IA
Florence Marie Grote – La Porte City, IA
Tia Lynn Gutierrez – Cedar Falls, IA
Sulejman Hadzic – Waterloo, IA
Hollie Raye Hampton – Waterloo, IA
LaZondra Vanae’ Harrington – Waterloo, IA
Sarah Renee Harris – Waterloo, IA
Lauren Mickell Hass – Van Horne, IA
Kimberly Rose Heckstein – Osage, IA
Rebecca S Hellman – Waterloo, IA
Alicia Annette Hesse – Readlyn, IA
Adam John Hix – Waterloo, IA
Seth William Hundley – Cedar Falls, IA
Ryan Joseph Hunter – Cedar Falls, IA
Crystal Lee Ingersoll – Readlyn, IA
Amber Jo Iriarte – Nashua, IA
Barbara Jean Johnson – La Porte City, IA
Sydnie Farron Johnson – Janesville, IA
Alma Kantarevic – Waterloo, IA
Patricia Ann Kelleher – Denver, IA
Darian Rai Kibe – La Porte City, IA
Cody Joe Kresser – Jesup, IA
Kyla D Krouse – Waterloo, IA
Kelci Catherine Krull – Clarksville, IA
Jenny Lee Langbehn – Vinton, IA
Abigail Regan Laughridge – Nashua, IA
Brooke LeAnn Lawrence-Richards – Cedar Falls, IA
Dawn Marie Laws – Waterloo, IA
Claudine Cameal Lebert – Waterloo, IA
Tonya Marie Mastin – Waterloo, IA
Sonia Ann Mayer – Waverly, IA
Matthew Emory Mayner – Independence, IA
Katelyn Alexis McDermott – Waterloo, IA
Bryanna Marie McFarland – Evansdale, IA
Brian Ray Miller – Waterloo, IA
Brian Joseph Nabholz – Denver, IA
Selvedina Nuhanovic – Waterloo, IA
Brooke Elizabeth Parmely – Hazleton, IA
Whitney AnnaMae Pinegar – Waterloo, IA
Linda Marie Pollock – Dunkerton, IA
Laurie Sue Post – Fayette, IA
Shawn Douglas Prugh – Waverly, IA
Angelena Marie Purdy – Evansdale, IA
Allison Marie Ringheden – Waterloo, IA
Abbi Layne Rust – Elk Run Heights, IA
Serena Lynann Ruth – Waverly, IA
Brittany Ann Schaefer – Waterloo, IA
Nancy K Scheel – Elk Run Heights, IA
Clinton Thomas Shannon – Waterloo, IA
Jodi Lynn Sharaan – Waterloo, IA
Adnan Sljivo – Waterloo, IA
Alex James Smith – Fairbank, IA
Lisa K Smith – Waverly, IA
Stephanie Anne Sparks – La Porte City, IA
Renee Marie Steimel – Waterloo, IA
Celsey Steelman Stevenson – Conrad, IA
Jessica Leigh Studebaker – Jesup, IA
Jenna Marie Tate – Waterloo, IA
Brenda Marie Terrones – Waterloo, IA
Alexis Anne Thompson – Janesville, IA
Jennifer Marie Wyant – Waterloo, IA

Wausau

Rachel Lynn Blomdahl – Rhinelander, WI
Kyle Michael Byrne – Wausau, WI
Krista Angela Carley – Antigo, WI
Courtney Marie Czaja – Stratford, WI
Breanna Dawn Ineichen – Merrill, WI
Sheila M Jones – Sheldon, WI
Christina Ann Kelnhofer – Weston, WI
Mitchell David Klieforth – Wausau, WI
Katie Metko – Antigo, WI
Emily Ann Nowak – Wausau, WI
Joseph Richard Patterson – Schofield, WI
Jenna Carol Trittin – Schofield, WI
Dria Vang – Wausau, WI
Jolene Marie Zannino – Wausau, WI

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: