Latest

Fall 2018 Dean’s List announced

Upper Iowa University is pleased to announce the Dean’s List for the 2018 fall semester. To be honored, a student must have earned a minimum 3.50 grade point average for the semester and be enrolled as a full-time student. The honored students include:

ALEXANDRIA

Chad Christopher Alexie – Pineville, LA
Shaterica M Ashley – Alexandria, LA
Christina Marie Baird – Plaucheville, LA
Keyairra Latrinity Batiste – Alexandria, LA
Shelby Lynn Brodnax – Alexandria, LA
Nekishia Noel Butler – Alexandria, LA
Kendra LaChelle Cherry – Pineville, LA
Daniel Wayne Clark – Pollock, LA
Kristin Michiels Clark – Pollock, LA
Tieshela Lashaunda Coleman – Alexandria, LA
Brandy Nicole Cook – Alexandria, LA
Catherine Frances Evans – Pineville, LA
Julie Gayle Firment – Pineville, LA
Angela Nelson Guillot – Pineville, LA
Portia Lucinda Iles – Alexandria, LA
Christopher Wayne Isaac – Dry Prong, LA
Melissa Ann Isaac – Dry Prong, LA
Eboni Monique Jackson – Pineville, LA
Jerra Kathleen Johnson – Alexandria, LA
Steven Trevor Launsby – Ball, LA
Alisa Renee’ Marlte – Alexandria, LA
Dinika Gonzales Nelson – Marksville, LA
Corynthia Raychelle Pouncil – Alexandria, LA
Erica DeAnn Redic – Alexandria, LA
Tiffany Sanders – Alexandria, LA
Quest St Jacobs – Alexandria, LA
Kimberly Michelle Webb – Pineville, LA
Kamaria Fredericka Williams – Alexandria, LA

BATON ROUGE

Chelsey Deshawn Cain – Baton Rouge, LA
Casey Jazel Cannon – Gonzales, LA
Demauii Denae’ Hicks – Baton Rouge, LA
Deneisha Hicks – Baton Rouge, LA
Jaquonda Letrell Hill – Baton Rouge, LA
Robin Renee Jackson – Baton Rouge, LA
Antoinette N Jimoh – Baton Rouge, LA
Rachelle Renee Kelly – Baton Rouge, LA
Kathryn Louhannah Mitchell – Baton Rouge, LA
Tressa Anita Riley – Baton Rouge, LA
Ashley Smith – Baton Rouge, LA
Dallas Gregory Turpin – Walker, LA
Sergio Tarsicio Villegas – Baton Rouge, LA
Taffnie Yvonne Wells – Baton Rouge, LA

BLACKHAWK

Samantha Jo Brown – Janesville, WI
Robin Lynn Bye – Beloit, WI
Carol Cerros – Beloit, WI
Jordan Leigh Cowan – Janesville, WI
Danielle Dorweiler – Beloit, WI
Jenny C Enerson – Janesville, WI
Amanda Jean Harper – Janesville, WI
Brittnee Jolie Kelso – Beloit, WI
Jennifer Elizabeth Reed – Beloit, WI
Jozey Pearl Thoman – Monroe, WI

CEDAR RAPIDS

Judy Lynn Adams – Deep River, IA
Rebecca Lynn Hauschild – Cedar Rapids, IA
Sheri Lynn Jelinek – North Liberty, IA
Daniel Wayne Karr – Cedar Rapids, IA
Cori Renae Langfitt – Camanche, IA
Kelly Lebsack – Washington, IA
Ashley Christine Loutsch – Cedar Rapids, IA
Kwabena Okyere – Cedar Rapids, IA
Cody David Parmenter – Cedar Rapids, IA
Christopher Allen Prior – North Liberty, IA
Joshua Sean Rawson – Vinton, IA
Adam Wayne Roster – Vinton, IA
Tyler Russell – Hiawatha, IA
Hailey Lynn Steimel – Cedar Rapids, IA
Lindsey Sarah Wharton – Cedar Rapids, IA

DERIDDER

Shae Nicole Pritchard – Deridder, LA
Patricia Yvette Shillow – Deridder, LA

DES MOINES

Paul Michael Alsted – West Des Moines, IA
Tamara JoAnn Andrews – Windsor Heights, IA
Jennifer Lynn Apt – Pleasant Hill, IA
Catherine Delores Arroyo – Urbandale, IA
Heather Christine Artist – Waukee, IA
Amanda Lynn Bailey – Carlisle, IA
Steven Michael Baldus – Des Moines, IA
Rebecca Lynn Barrett – Des Moines, IA
Emilie Rae Bassett – Grimes, IA
Sarah Elizabeth Becker – Atlantic, IA
Aryn Leaellen Book – Waukee, IA
Kari Lea Brannen – Des Moines, IA
Dallas Glenn Brekeen – Omaha, NE
Kaitlyn Jane Bruellman – Ankeny, IA
Samantha Linn Carroll – Des Moines, IA
Shawna Kay Cooper – Colfax, IA
Robin Ann Cornelius – Boone, IA
Lisa Marie Daily – West Des Moines, IA
Taylor Lee DeLong – Clive, IA
Eleanor Rose Dunlap – Norwalk, IA
Jesse Wayne Elliott – Rochester, MN
Sherri Nicole Farmer – Grimes, IA
Bradley S Farrow – Booneville, IA
Cassidy Elizabeth Fox – Dallas Center, IA
Brian Daniel Fyfe – Adel, IA
Armando Garcia – Norwalk, IA
Meghan Maureen Gillespie – Johnston, IA
Meghan Anne Glawe – West Des Moines, IA
Kristina Mae Hall – Clive, IA
Gage Zachery Daniel Harden – Redfield, IA
Chad Andrew Henrichs – Urbandale, IA
Casey L Hope – Mitchellville, IA
Anthony C Jacobs – Prairie City, IA
Pamela Marie James – Adel, IA
Audra Jean Johnson – Yale, IA
Eric James Johnson – Des Moines, IA
Melissa Sue Karp – Winterset, IA
Darika Kovangvan – Des Moines, IA
Meghan Lee Leckband – Winterset, IA
Torie Renee Lehman – Ankeny, IA
Dillon Gary Lundy – De Soto, IA
Terence Scott Manning – Pleasant Hill, IA
Madison Martin – Ankeny, IA
Troy Mays – Johnston, IA
Kelle Joe Miller – Madrid, IA
Jessica Lynn Moore – Griswold, IA
Haley Neal – Ankeny, IA
Meghan Ashley Nelson – Des Moines, IA
Lindsey Jo Ocheltree – Ankeny, IA
Louis Pambianco – Pleasant Hill, IA
Julie Theresa Parnau – West Des Moines, IA
Sadhika Vinod Patel – Des Moines, IA
Rachel Katherine Ghina Patterson – Altoona, IA
Brooke Jessica Peterson – Grimes, IA
Benjamin David Phillips – Ogden, IA
Kayla Marie Pruitt – Des Moines, IA
Rebecca Lea Raska – Ellsworth, IA
Jazel Rubi Rocha-Rodriguez – Des Moines, IA
Stevie Jo Lynn Rousseau – Indianola, IA
Christine Marie Schwarz – West Des Moines, IA
Alexis Brooke Shivvers – Chariton, IA
Brittany Ann Smith – Des Moines, IA
Nicolyn Jeanne Snyder – Urbandale, IA
Jordan Stenger – Des Moines, IA
Jordan Nicole Stewart – Ankeny, IA
Boe Stoebner – Des Moines, IA
Jordan Paul Sump – Ankeny, IA
Kristen Janel Taylor – Johnston, IA
Jordan M Tibbles – Grimes, IA
Matthew Lee Verbraken – Waterloo, IA
Megan May Waite – Van Meter, IA
Michelle Rene Ward – Des Moines, IA
Elizabeth Claire Warner – Baxter, IA
Sierra Ray Wells – Ankeny, IA
Mykal Leigh Wildman – Marshalltown, IA
Andrea Christine Wonio – Atlantic, IA
Anthony Patrick Zeller – Des Moines, IA

ELKHORN

Jenna Rose Dykstra – Racine, WI
Cory Lia Gipson – Whitewater, WI
Krystal Lee Gonzalez – Kenosha, WI
Rebekah Rose Spain – Racine, WI
Catherine Ann Yankunas – Kenosha, WI

FAYETTE

Tyus Jacob Adkins – Coralville, IA
James Agberotimi – Fayette, IA
Maida Alijagic – Sandy, UT
Joaquin Alonso – Fransisco Alvarez, Argentina
Hans Ryan Alwin – Saint Michael, MN
Jacquelyn Joann Arbegast – Sheffield, IA
Brittney Nicole Backes – Edgewood, IA
Maryke Badenhorst – Dubuque, IA
Arvind Singh Badsha – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Josi Ann Baker – Clermont, IA
Joshua B Barker – Fayette, IA
Nicholas Jerry Baumler – West Union, IA
Tucker Douglas Black – Batavia, IA
Joy Marie Boehmer – New Hampton, IA
Ashley Jordan Brady – Central City, IA
Quentin Arthur Brandt – Nashua, IA
Riley James Braughton – Stanwood, IA
Jordyn Nicole Brennan – Hortonville, WI
Jennifer Christine Budds – Naperville, IL
Julia Rae Buffington – Andover, MN
Joshua Joseph Buresh – Waverly, IA
Ashley Francys Buzynski – Maynard, IA
Zackary James Cain – Plymouth, WI
Adam Frank Cannon – Westgate, IA
David Trotman Carey – Marion, IA
Hayley Marie Cessna – Spring Valley, IL
Tuyen Thi Ngoc Chau – Fayette, IA
Chung Ho Chee – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Andre Zhen Wei Cheong – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Yee Yee Chin – Cheras, Malaysia
Yen Lim Chong – Cheras, Malaysia
Christopher Cooksley – Winthrop, IA
Joshua Michael Crosbie – Fayette, IA
Brittany Cullen – Cedar Rapids, IA
Erik Peter Cunningham – Loves Park, IL
Jacob Richard Dale – Hastings, MN
Jonathan Michael Deprey – Luxemburg, WI
Sierra Danielle Dirksen – Dows, IA
Molly Anne Doran – Wheaton, IL
Hannah Marie Dotter – Bloomington, MN
Emily Lynn Draeger – Marshfield, WI
Erin Elizabeth Drahozal – Cedar Rapids, IA
Tara Rose Dryml – Independence, IA
Ethan Francis DuCharme – Caledonia, MN
Jenna Marie Elsbernd – Calmar, IA
Anthony Emanuel – Calmar, IA
Jillian Marie Emery – Decorah, IA
Emma Lorraine Fellowes – Christchurch, New Zealand
Josie Marie Fettkether – Volga, IA
Kristin Jean Fisher – Gays Mills, WI
Laine Elizabeth Fitzgerald – Lime Springs, IA
Marissa Jo Foels – Postville, IA
Jackson Melsa Foley – Swisher, IA
Emily Anne Frank – Galena, IL
Mollie Franzen – Wadena, IA
Caitlyn Marie Freese – Dumont, IA
Joe T Frieden – Waukon, IA
Ashley Catherine Gavin – Caledonia, MN
Megan Kay Gavin – Fayette, IA
Adam Donald Gehling – Grand Meadow, MN
Jamie Dean Gehling – Fayette, IA
Toni Lynn Gibbs – Conrad, IA
Travis Peter Goede – Sparta, WI
Edward Robert Gosche – Schaumburg, IL
Alexandra Patricia Green – Monroe Center, IL
Kyle R Griffin – Kenosha, WI
Suzan Lyanne Grover – Rowley, IA
Brinn Kay Grunder – Wilton, IA
Teresa Ann Hageman – Hawkeye, IA
Dylan Robert Hall – Palo, IA
Kelsey Kay Hall – Tiffin, IA
Adam Alan Hansen – Waukon, IA
Carter John Harris – Saint Cloud, FL
Devin Mary Havener – Marion, IA
Hanna Klara Jol Hellstroem – Oernskoeldsvik, Sweden
Tessa Ann Herron – Antigo, WI
Breyanna Lee Hill – Oskaloosa, IA
Caitlin Elizabeth Himes – Tipton, IA
Leah Kae Holman – Reinbeck, IA
Gabriella Veronica Holmes – Algona, IA
Brennan Joseph Holthaus – Ridgeway, IA
Hannah L Holthaus – Plainfield, IA
Jacob Anthony Hoth – Sumner, IA
Abby Marie Huhe – Cresco, IA
Sawyer H Huss – Combined Locks, WI
Kolby Ray Huxley – Wapello, IA
Daniel Ray Isabel – Atalissa, IA
Anna Marie James – Center Junction, IA
Nickolas Gerald Jarka – Poplar Grove, IL
Jackson Christopher Joens – Cedar Rapids, IA
Lindsey Marie Johanningmeier – Waukon, IA
Garrett Thomas Johnston – Linden, IA
Paige Darlene Justason – Rowley, IA
Sophia Lorenn Kaduce – Algona, IA
Andria Lynn Kakacek – Solon, IA
Matthew Neal Kallis – Rochester, MN
Jenna Marie Kelchen – Edgewood, IA
Erica Patrice Kelly – Littleton, CO
Carlee Ann Ketchum – Manchester, IA
Sze Xin Khoo – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Collin George Kime – Fayette, IA
Emily Lucille Kisch – Elgin, IL
Meghan Jeanne Kleitsch – Fairbank, IA
Conner Douglas Klostermann – Dyersville, IA
Kaitlyn Nicole Kluesner – New Vienna, IA
Andrew Christopher Knese – Arnold, MO
Kiersten Lynn Koch – Freeport, IL
Parker Kray – Monticello, IA
Nicole Krenzke – Spring Grove, MN
Jessica Francis Taylor Kron – San Juan Capistrano, CA
Emmett Kulick – De Pere, WI
Brent Gregory Lammers – Manchester, IA
Nyla Grace Lamp – Des Moines, IA
Kar Man Lau – Klang Selangor, Malaysia
Malissa Jane LeClaire – Maple Lake, MN
Dajah Nicole Lee – Chicago, IL
Zachary William Lefebure – Norway, IA
Daniel Kah Ming Lem – Pusat Bandar Puchong, Malaysia
Clair Joseph Lensing – Oelwein, IA
Alison Marie Leuchtenmacher – Elgin, IA
Justine Ann Liddle – Tripoli, IA
Clayton Douglas Lieb – Pearl City, IL
Kortney Marie Lightfoot – Dubuque, IA
Hazel Su Jen Lim – Ampang, Selangor, Malaysia
Pei Yi Lim – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Yong Zeng Lim – Ampang, Malaysia
Sze Hwa Ling – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Bethany Ann Lovhaug – Brooklyn Park, MN
Bridgett Marie Madden – Wonewoc, WI
John Michael Magnuson – Elk Run Heights, IA
Haley Nicole Martin – Mound, MN
Italo Martins Martins Soares – Brasília, Brazil
Cyan Laila McGee – Dekalb, IL
Kaylonna Quinn McKee – Fayette, IA
Jerica Michelle Meana – McGregor, IA
Thea Rose Meyer – Waukon, IA
Joseph Leroy Michels – Oelwein, IA
Bronwyn Regina Miller – Dubuque, IA
Marissa Maria Miller – Fayette, IA
Gabrielle Ann Mohs – Fredericksburg, IA
Julia Marie Moran – Parkersburg, IA
Claudia Morente Lopez – Salt, Spain
Jayna Fusayo Morikawa – Mililani, HI
Cally Marie Mueller – Waucoma, IA
Laura Ann Murray – Ames, IA
Cody Nelson – Fayette, IA
Kennedy J Newell – Kelley, IA
Kitt-Yi Ng – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Maegen Michiko Nitta – Lehi, UT
Billy Thomas Noecker – West Union, IA
Allison Nicole Norris – Diagonal, IA
EmiLee Ann Novak – Fairfax, IA
Noah Onweazuka Nwadei – Sugar Land, TX
Munachiso Kizito-King Okonkwo – Fayette, IA
William Jacob O’Neill – Mason City, IA
Daniel Andrew Osep – Franklin, WI
Jordyn Leigh Ostrowski – Ringle, WI
Rachel Jean Otting – Waukon, IA
Carson Kenneth Parker – New Hartford, IA
Lia Grace Passini – Verona, WI
Lara Peco Fazanes – Madrid, Spain
Hogan Austin Penny – Paradise, TX
Cami Rae Pickett – Fayette, IA
Bekka Marie Pierson – Shell Rock, IA
Haley Renee Poula – West Branch, IA
Madelaine Elise Quistgaard – Bloomington, IL
Arriq Swann LaSalle Reams – Peoria, AZ
Duarte Manuel Ribeiro Farroco Da Fonte – Maia, Portugal
Lindsey Mae Richard – Monona, IA
Atifah Ridha Allah – Seremban, Malaysia
Rieley Mackenzie Rodman – Ankeny, IA
Luis E Rodriguez – Yabucoa, Puerto Rico
Evan John Ronnebaum – Edgewood, IA
Mara Jayde Russell – Terre Haute, IN
Benjamin Donald Salzman – Oshkosh, WI
Donald Kenneth Schmit – Readlyn, IA
Alexis F Schramel – Monona, IA
Lindsey Ann Schultz – Postville, IA
Michaela Shae Schumacher – Whitewater, WI
Jake Norris Schuman – Reinbeck, IA
Chase Jerald Seaney – Fort Madison, IA
Raphael Sergio Xavier – Fayette, IA
Samantha Kay Shafranski – Stevens Point, WI
Melissa Marie Shea – Wadena, IA
Trevor James Shutter – Tomah, WI
Brandon Lee Smith – Robins, IA
Kennedi Lynn Smith – McGregor, IA
Makenzie Nicole Soeken – Ely, IA
Ty Jordan Sohn – Cedar Falls, IA
Zachary Donald Steckly – Williamsburg, IA
Dalton William Steere – Waverly, IA
Hannah Pereira Stephen Pereira – Seremban, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
Allison Marie Ster – Alburnett, IA
Valerie Kae Still – Williamsburg, IA
Jasmine Jade Stocker – Elgin, IA
Robin Stoffels – Rossbach, DE
Maggie Sue Streightiff – Dexter, MN
Julia Claire Szepieniec – Eau Claire, WI
Emily Elizabeth Taylor – Plainfield, IL
Kaitlin Teff – Ossian, IA
David King Wei Teh – Fayette, IA
Yi Fan Than – Johor Bahru, Malaysia
Jack Michael Thode – Cedar Falls, IA
Jaclyn Nicole Thompson – Ottawa, IL
Angela Marie Tinker – Cedar Rapids, IA
Yi Jing Tong – Bandar Kinrara, Puchong,, Malaysia
Krisha Lynne Tonne – Jesup, IA
Brandyn Lee Tulloch – Oakdale, MN
Gabriel Arthur Umbarger – Garner, IA
Maddison Ann Volesky – Alburnett, IA
Breanna Rose Walsh – Stout, IA
Delanie Pearl Ward – Middleton, ID
Melissa Kathleen Ward – Waukon, IA
Autumn Gracie Mae Weaver – Garner, IA
Kailyn Jo Weber – Center Point, IA
Haley Elaine Weepie – Fairbank, IA
Vanessa Laine Westen – Washington, IA
Ross Michael Westphal – Green Bay, WI
Brenden M Wetherington – Pinellas Park, FL
Desarae Chelsae Willis – Ingleside, IL
Anna Rose Winter – Rochester, MN
Sin Thwa Yap – Semenyih, Malaysia
Bobbie Jo Yearous – Quasqueton, IA
Sara Qistina Zainal – Fayette, IA

FORT LEAVENWORTH

Taylor Renee Evereteze – Douglasville, GA
Michael Branden Ferguson – Tonganoxie, KS
Tricia Elizabeth Meals – Fort Leavenworth, KS

FORT POLK

Dawnsheri Stephanie Arroyo – Rosepine, LA
Alicia Ashby – Deridder, LA
Robert Gary Buhr – Fort Polk, LA
Ingrid Lorena Caldwell – Fort Polk, LA
Danesha Deri-Ann Dawkins – Fort Polk, LA
Jermal T Dubose – Deridder, LA
Sonya Fay Echols – Leesville, LA
Ruta Ruth Hurt – Leesville, LA
Cydney Cheyne Jarquin – Fort Polk, LA
Lisa Marie Lewis – Leesville, LA
Brooke Christine Morecraft – New Llano, LA
Zakki Hassan Parker – Lexington Park, MD
Ashley Lea Prejean – New Llano, LA
Nicole LeAnn Remchuk – Rosepine, LA

FORT RILEY

Bijou Bachelor – Fort Riley, KS
Michael Joseph Batorick – Hallandale Beach, FL
Brian Brown – Junction City, KS
Jamal Carter – Manhattan, KS
Keith Donnell Gaither – Blue Springs, MO
Ashley Victoria Jenkins – Fort Riley, KS
Donald Dewayne Johnson – Manhattan, KS
Shayla Nichole Lamartina – Wahiawa, HI
Meagan Lindsey Lozano – Franklin, NC
Tyeisha Robinson-Smith – Fort Riley, KS
Scott Edward Tobin – Wakefield, KS
Tami Jo Walsh – Manhattan, KS

FORT SILL

Koffigan Dodji Akakpo – Fort Sill, OK
Zjhyvoriah Eemani Bryant – Fort Sill, OK
Bart Donald Butemeyer – Lawton, OK
Titus Paul Cara – Lawton, OK
Damien Ashanta Collier – Lawton, OK
May Dela Cruz Erb – Lawton, OK
Margaret Ann Fontaine – Lawton, OK
Jonathon Joel Lee Golden – Geronimo, OK
Susanne Marie Hammonds – Fort Sill, OK
Taylor Wayne Hatten – Lawton, OK
Quintin A Highler – Lawton, OK
Tarese Danielle Holden – Fletcher, OK
Jenea Rashad Knight – Norcross, GA
Zachery Jacob Tyler Mitchell – Chelmsford, MA
Taylor Poindexter – Elgin, OK
Jeffery James Shott – Lawton, OK
Cassandra Spikes – Lawton, OK
Alisha Maria Tatum – Fort Sill, OK
Riquita Denise Wagner – Fort Sill, OK
Michael Wayne Walker – Lawton, OK
Jennifer Leann Warren – Lawton, OK
Jawuan Damarcus Williamssmoot – Fort Sill, OK
Austin James Wolfe – Lawton, OK

HONG KONG

Hoi Lik Chan – Hong Kong
Lok Chung Chan – Hong Kong
Chiu Lin Cheung – Hong Kong
Tsz Yen Fan – Hong Kong
Wing Sum Kong – Hong Kong
Tak Kin Lau – Hong Kong
Wilson Duran Lee – Hong Kong
Chi Ling Cassandra Li – Hong Kong
Kai Wing Luk – Hong Kong
Azaz Mohammad – Hong Kong
Mei Hung Ng – Hong Kong
Rajina Sundas Rai – Hong Kong
Cecile Christine Watson – Hong Kong
Angelique Jean Baduria Welsh – Hong Kong
Yuen Han Roselle Wightman Chau – Hong Kong
Ching Fung Yu – Hong Kong

MADISON

Gabrielle Elise Bonfiglio – Orfordville, WI
Nikki Lee Conklin – Madison, WI
Jennifer Marie Eiden – Sun Prairie, WI
Rayvell Gillard – Madison, WI
Carson John Haas – Sun Prairie, WI
Randi Hormig – Cross Plains, WI
Laurie Eileen Kelsey – Sun Prairie, WI
Tabitha Marie Kimball – Madison, WI
Anthony James Koran – Middleton, WI
Lauren Krause – Marshall, WI
Hailey Nicole Laws – Monroe, WI
Jared Lehner – Evansville, WI
Jordan Murphy Moore – Mauston, WI
Nicole Jean Polich – Cross Plains, WI
Kristin Nicole Rogers – Arlington, WI
Sandra Jean Schuster – De Forest, WI

MALAYSIA

Kar Yan Chow – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Sukhjit Singh Sandhu Rajdave Singh – Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Hema Lalitha Soundarajan – Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Sundarnathan Karunan – Gelugor, Penang, Malaysia
Saranyah Mohgan – Perai, Penang, Malaysia
Naveltra Ramskay Venugopal – Penang, Malaysia
Thiru Maler Manickavasagam – Klang, Selangor, Malaysia
Shan Saeed – Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Siti Zulaikha Sheikh Zuljallaly – Selangor, Malaysia
Nurul Atiqah Zulkafree – Cheras, Selangor, Malaysia

MILWAUKEE

Aneriz Eliana Eliana Barbosa Medina – Milwaukee, WI
Kimberly Lynn Foulk – Milwaukee, WI
Qweneshia Gant – Milwaukee, WI
Sabrina Marie Gleason – Milwaukee, WI
Tina Marie Greer – Milwaukee, WI
Dystiny Jay Helbig – Neosho, WI
Carmella A. Jones – Milwaukee, WI
Erika Quinlyn Jones – Milwaukee, WI
Gregory Allen Juris – Mayville, WI
Michael Martin Kowalewski – Oak Creek, WI
Draelon Rashod Leija – Milwaukee, WI
Anita Linda Maichle – Milwaukee, WI
Erin Ann McHardie – St Francis, WI
Lametrius James Perine – Milwaukee, WI
Jared Henry Pierson – Brookhaven, GA
Angelral Sturdivant – Milwaukee, WI
Travis Wiley – Milwaukee, WI

NEW ORLEANS

Donald Ray Blackwell – New Orleans, LA
Robert Wayne Blanchard – Lacombe, LA
Rodney Whitney Brown – New Orleans, LA
Weldon Wallace Bullock – Gretna, LA
Paul Antonio Chamorro – Kenner, LA
Keiara Shermetra Cline – New Orleans, LA
Casey Aaron Coker – Meraux, LA
Cassandra Doyle – New Orleans, LA
Clarence Gray – Chalmette, LA
Candace M Gremillion – Carriere, MS
Carey Jamal Jordan – New Orleans, LA
Julie Marlene Juarez – Marrero, LA
Troy Lynn Lyles – New Orleans, LA
Brittany Victoria Marigny – New Orleans, LA
Jules Joseph Martin – Meraux, LA
Dylen Tyeas Pazon – Sugar Land, TX
Elizabeth Annie Pembrick – Violet, LA
Sandra Renetta Price – Slidell, LA
Tyra Armenta Pruitt – New Orleans, LA
Trudy Turner – New Orleans, LA
Miosha L Walker – La Place, LA
Bennett Franklin Williams – New Orleans, LA

NURSING

Breanna Elaine Armstrong – Trempealeau, WI
Morgan Kay Bohr – Calmar, IA
Kayla Rose Hess – North Liberty, IA
Michelle Lynn Hulman – Antigo, WI
Peter Alex Jorgenson – Algona, IA
Caitlyn Rae Lancaster – Decorah, IA
McKenzie Rae Landwehr – Mesa, AZ
Haley Jean Loeffelholz – Asbury, IA
Stephanie Lynn May – Scottsdale, AZ
Kassidy Brianne McKenzie – San Tan Valley, AZ
Nadja Mustedanagic – Mesa, AZ
Penny Clara Olson – Medford, WI
Alicia Kay Reams – Cedar Falls, IA
Nirvana Rosic – Waterloo, IA
Cindy Marie Snyder – Edgewood, IA
Jill Laura Starrett – West Union, IA

ONLINE UNDERGRADUATE

Michelle Marie Anderson – Britt, IA
Ethan Scott Askland – Albia, IA
Kelsey Rose Bockenstedt – Earlville, IA
Michele Lee Budde – Calmar, IA
Anthony Jacob Bush – Lake Mills, IA
Amanda Marie Carr – Maquoketa, IA
Walter E Carroll – Lancaster, CA
Tyler John Cook – Osage, IA
Colby Anne Deakman – Stratford, IA
Heather Brooke Deterding – Dallas, GA
Jadyn Ruby Dickes – Clear Lake, IA
Nicole Erin Dunn – Galveston, TX
Taylor Anne French – Omaha, NE
Lora Ann Fuller – Dubuque, IA
Patrina Lanise Hartfield – Houston, TX
Stacy Dawn Hesse – Raymond, IA
Kevin Daryl Hoeltzle – Canton, MN
Leigh Jensen – Baraboo, WI
Bryanna Jimmerson – Iowa City, IA
Carla Jean Kamp – Gowrie, IA
Kathryn Norman Kory – Spokane Valley, WA
Oluwamayowa Oyebimpe Larinde – Birmingham, AL
Evelyn LeeAnn McArtor – Crawford, CO
Nichole McElroy – Fort Dodge, IA
Alexander Vernon Moore – Indianola, IA
Cory Ray Mullins – Des Moines, IA
Allen Charles Nelson – Holly, MI
Erin Elizabeth Pender – Lawton, OK
Phillip Allen Pryor – Elgin, OK
Skyelar Leeanne Purchase – Marshalltown, IA
Susan Lynn Purvance – Tucson, AZ
Megan Lynn Roosa – Badger, IA
Anthony Warren Sandidge – Needville, TX
Jagdip singh to Toor Surinder singh – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Nicole Louise Trebilcock – Rockwell, IA
Betsy Rose Trickie – Bellevue, IA
Heather Ann Tucke – Lime Springs, IA
Kate Nicole Vice – New Braunfels, TX
Caleb Aaron Waits – South Bend, IN
Sybil Ashleigh Wansbrough – Dallas, TX
Whitney Devin Wise – Omaha, NE

PRAIRIE DU CHIEN

Kaley Anne Benzing – Harpers Ferry, IA
Jessica Marie Fry – Elroy, WI
Samantha Jane Hancock – Waukon, IA
Sue Ellen Hanger – Prairie Du Chien, WI
Alyvia Allison Jones – Harpers Ferry, IA
Kayla Kay Kephart – Fennimore, WI
Kasara Stephenson – McGregor, IA

QUAD CITIES

Wilson Jesus Amely – Clinton, IA
Jazmynn Ellen-Elaine Arensdorf – Davenport, IA
DeAnna Louise Axtell – Davenport, IA
Amelia Rae Bailey – Davenport, IA
McKinzie Kay Bark – Camanche, IA
Carolyn Bertolino – Bettendorf, IA
Ashley Dawn Bomar – Davenport, IA
Ryan Patrick Cruise – Bettendorf, IA
Edwin Farias – Moline, IL
Erika Cambio Gibson – Davenport, IA
Gabrielle Marie Hawk – Davenport, IA
Monica Kay Hayes – Bettendorf, IA
Jeffery Kent Haynes – Bettendorf, IA
Shelby Marie Hicks – Calamus, IA
Robert John Howard – Clinton, IA
Jacob Rodney Hunter – Davenport, IA
Cody Allen Jordan – Colona, IL
Sarah Evelyn Justin – Davenport, IA
Kimberly Michelle Kenworthy – Clinton, IA
Kayla Marie Lancaster – De Witt, IA
Alexis Dominique Latimer – Davenport, IA
Stephanie Ann Littig – Davenport, IA
Katherine Rose Matheis – East Moline, IL
Kayla Maire Mickelson – Preston, IA
Jade Marie Moeller – Eldridge, IA
Kassi Nichole Moorehead – Moline, IL
Tracy LeeAnn Morrow – Eldridge, IA
Andrea Lee Newcomb – Walcott, IA
Sandra Lynn Nissen – Bettendorf, IA
Ashley Marie Dixie Ploog – Charlotte, IA
Jesse Cheryl Robinson – Davenport, IA
Stephanie JoAnn Shook – Camanche, IA
Julia Ann Smith – Durant, IA
Steven Wayne Snider – West Liberty, IA
Morgan Louise Steffen – Davenport, IA
Alyssa Shain Stoglin Oak – Davenport, IA
Jami Lynn Stutting – Princeton, IA
Kyle Sean Tuller – Muscatine, IA

ROCKFORD

Kyah Teresa Bean – Winnebago, IL
Irene Latrice Buker – Rockford, IL
Samantha Lyn Connell – Lake Mills, WI
Allison Elizabeth DenBraven – Rockford, IL
Dante Adam Elmer – Rockford, IL
Rebecca Shay Francis – Rockford, IL
Jessica E Gonzalez – Rockford, IL
Alex Gutierrez – Rockford, IL
Jasmine Chantel Hill – Janesville, WI
Amanda Sue Horner – Genoa, IL
Jennifer Nicole Howlett – Rockford, IL
Joanne Elizabeth Kruger – Machesney Park, IL
Alexandra Kay Lawver – South Beloit, IL
Ashley Renae Lenz – Rockford, IL
Amanda Marie Mcfarland – South Beloit, IL
Cynthia Sue Molosz – Belvidere, IL
Anna Maria Moritz – Rockford, IL
Ryan Wesley Mulligan – Rockford, IL
Jennifer A Reader – Rockford, IL
Emmanuel Resendiz – Belvidere, IL
Alixandria Paige Sherbon – Roscoe, IL
Macy Rae Wilharm – Sumner, IA
Mark David Wooden – Belvidere, IL

WATERLOO

Cassandra Smith Sue Alderman – Cedar Falls, IA
Miriam Alonzo – Waterloo, IA
Samuel Barry Roberts Andrews – Waterloo, IA
Kimberly Ann Austin – Denver, IA
Donna Marie Bausch – Elgin, IA
Robin Michelle Billerbeck – Traer, IA
Megan Marie Billick – Waterloo, IA
Kristina J Bolton – Waterloo, IA
Ross Michael Chettinger – Waverly, IA
Jonathon Richard Conkling – Waterloo, IA
Ami Jayne Cordes – Allison, IA
Michael Craig Cormaney – Grundy Center, IA
Andria Joy Davis – Cedar Rapids, IA
Noah Theodore Dettmer – Waverly, IA
Andrew William Erickson – Janesville, IA
Sarah Ann Errthum – Guttenberg, IA
Elizabeth Jean Figanbaum – Waverly, IA
LaShaundra Carnice Fletcher – Waterloo, IA
Heather Marie Francis – Cedar Falls, IA
Cameron Lewis Frederick – Waterloo, IA
Ashley Renee Frickson – Evansdale, IA
Erica Renee Gronowski – Strawberry Point, IA
LaZondra Vanae’ Harrington – Waterloo, IA
Katherine Lynn Henry – Evansdale, IA
Alicia Annette Hesse – Readlyn, IA
Nicole Rae Hill – Cedar Falls, IA
Cody Lincoln Hodson – Janesville, IA
Alexis Mae Holm – Clarksville, IA
Christine Jeanne Jackson – Waterloo, IA
Luke Michael Jeziorski – Waverly, IA
Codie Grace Johnson – Wellsburg, IA
Emilie K Kafer – Clarksville, IA
Hajrija Kalbic – Waterloo, IA
Patricia Ann Kelleher – Denver, IA
Kianna Storm Kinkade – Waterloo, IA
Dawn Michelle Klein – Waterloo, IA
Nicole Marie Krueger – Sumner, IA
Jessica Nicole Rimmer Kruse – Hiawatha, IA
Rachel Laine Kurtt – Waverly, IA
Brooke LeAnn Lawrence-Richards – Cedar Falls, IA
Abigail Rosemary LeMay – Iowa City, IA
Alexis Ranae Loftus – Evansdale, IA
Matheo Aquila Luciano – Waterloo, IA
Michael Scott Marquart – Waterloo, IA
Tonya Marie Mastin – Waterloo, IA
Sonia Ann Mayer – Waverly, IA
Matthew Emory Mayner – Independence, IA
Bryanna Marie McFarland – Waterloo, IA
Alexandria Marie Meyer – Cedar Falls, IA
Amber Elizabeth Miller – Fayette, IA
Jasmina Murtic – Waterloo, IA
Laurie Sue Opperman – Fayette, IA
Nelida Patlan-Reyes – Waterloo, IA
Alyson Lynn Peine – Fairbank, IA
Travis James Rigdon – Dunkerton, IA
Eric Eugene Russell – Waterloo, IA
Fatma Sabanagic – Waterloo, IA
Nancy K Scheel – Elk Run Heights, IA
Dale Thomas Schultz – Evansdale, IA
Abigail Cie Shimp – Waterloo, IA
Lisa K Smith – Waverly, IA
Timothy Richard Smith – Omaha, NE
Jessica Leigh Studebaker – Jesup, IA
Mark Edward Stuenkel – Waterloo, IA
Sarah Cathryn Tovar – Waterloo, IA
William Neil Townsend – Cedar Falls, IA
Randi Jo Vick – Raymond, IA
Brian Lee Waskow – Sumner, IA
Trinity Anna Zesch – Janesville, IA

WAUSAU

Heidi Rose Angwall – Kronenwetter, WI
Tuula Katarina Ayers – Eagle River, WI
Amanda Margaret Bartz – Merrill, WI
Pang Yong Y Chang – Wausau, WI
Heidi Marie Dampier – Schofield, WI
Bailey M Dillman – Antigo, WI
Todd Joseph Evers – Aniwa, WI
Kimberly Lynn Fleischman – Antigo, WI
Allison Lynn Fuller – Mattoon, WI
Tara M Kluck – Schofield, WI
Sarah Elizabeth Kolodziej – Mosinee, WI
Bao Nhia Lee – Wausau, WI
Pa Gnia Lee – Wausau, WI
Pang Ntaub Moua – Wausau, WI
Ellissa Sue Samuels – Kronenwetter, WI
Jane Marie Stahnke – Medford, WI
Lenora Eileen Wildman – Rib Lake, WI
Der Lee Xiong – Weston, WI
Gaoly Xiong – Wausau, WI
Gao Nao Yang – Weston, WI

 

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: