Latest

2018 Summer Dean’s List

Upper Iowa University is pleased to announce the Dean’s List for the 2018 summer session. To be honored, a student must have earned a minimum 3.50 grade point average for the semester and be enrolled as a full-time undergraduate student.

The honored students and their respective majors are as follows:

Alexandria

Shaterica M Ashley – Alexandria, LA – Criminal Justice
Kiajuana Lashay Bush – Alexandria, LA – Psychology
Kendra LaChelle Cherry – Pineville, LA – Business Administration
Daniel Wayne Clark – Pollock, LA – Criminal Justice
Kristin Michiels Clark – Pollock, LA – Accounting
Tieshela Lashaunda Coleman – Alexandria, LA – Psychology
Brandy Nicole Cook – Alexandria, LA – Criminal Justice
Chance Joseph Farace – Alexandria, LA – Accounting
Jamie Lynn Firment – Pineville, LA – Liberal Arts
Angela Nelson Guillot – Pineville, LA – Business Administration
Tevin Wayne Guillot – Bunkie, LA – Psychology
Denise Rochelle Hayward – Alexandria, LA – Business Administration
Billie Jo Hulin – Pineville, LA – Psychology
Portia Lucinda Iles – Alexandria, LA – Business Administration
Christopher Wayne Isaac – Dry Prong, LA – Business Administration
Kasha Shakelle James – Alexandria, LA – Psychology
Steven Trevor Launsby – Ball, LA – Business Administration
Lavonna Keon London – Alexandria, LA – Human Services
Alisa Renee’ Marlte – Alexandria, LA – Human Services
Seneca Keturah Martin – Alexandria, LA – Psychology
Ashley Danielle Mose – Alexandria, LA – Liberal Arts
Natalie Louise O’Shee – Alexandria, LA – Liberal Arts
Corynthia Raychelle Pouncil – Alexandria, LA – Criminal Justice
Tiffany Sanders – Alexandria, LA – Psychology
Kamaria Fredericka Williams – Alexandria, LA – Psychology

Baton Rouge

Lacey Jenee Brown – Baton Rouge, LA – Human Services
Chelsey Deshawn Cain – Baton Rouge, LA – Business Administration
Junetta Carter – Baton Rouge, LA – Health Services Administration
Thelma Aquanetta Droughn – Baton Rouge, LA – Human Services
Jimmel J Dumas – Vacherie, LA – Criminal Justice
Ashley Nadine Fluence – Gonzales, LA – Psychology
Jernea Keionta Hayes – Baton Rouge, LA – Social Science
Deneisha Hicks – Baton Rouge, LA – Psychology
Rachelle Renee Kelly – Baton Rouge, LA – Criminal Justice
Tressa Anita Riley – Baton Rouge, LA – Human Services
Dallas Gregory Turpin – Walker, LA – Business Administration
Sergio Tarsicio Villegas – Baton Rouge, LA – Social Science
Taffnie Yvonne Wells – Baton Rouge, LA – Psychology

Blackhawk (Janesville)

Jamie LR Brown – Edgerton, WI – Human Resources Management
Samantha Jo Brown – Janesville, WI – Accounting
Emily Annah Faye Carroll – Beloit, WI – Business Administration
Camellia Rose Marvin – Juda, WI – Accounting
Erica Sue Waege – Orfordville, WI – Accounting

Cedar Rapids

Ashley Bridgett Black – Cedar Rapids, IA – Financial Management
Nicole Marie Farley – Oxford, IA – Human Resources Management
Rebecca Lynn Hauschild – Cedar Rapids, IA – Communication Studies
Kelly Lebsack – Washington, IA – Health Services Administration
Joshua Sean Rawson – Vinton, IA – Business Administration
Cori Renae Schulze – Camanche, IA – Business Administration
Alexandra Marie Stecklein – Cascade, IA – Psychology
Sharon Kaye Warren – Cedar Rapids, IA – Business Administration
Jennifer Anne Wood – Cedar Rapids, IA – Business Administration

DeRidder

Tina Marie Whitaker – Deridder, LA – Business Administration

Des Moines

Theresia Ann Adams – Norwalk, IA – Business Administration
Paul Michael Alsted – West Des Moines, IA – Instructional Strategist: BD/LD/ID
Tamara JoAnn Andrews – Windsor Heights, IA – Elementary Education
Catherine Delores Arroyo – Urbandale, IA – Elementary Education
Heather Christine Artist – Waukee, IA – Human Services
Amanda Lynn Bailey – Carlisle, IA – Birth-Grade 3:Inclusive Settings
Emilie Rae Bassett – Grimes, IA – Elementary Education
Laura Rachelle Beamer – Johnston, IA – Human Services
Heather Rae Carpe – Alleman, IA – Instructional Strategist: BD/LD/ID
Dawn Kathryn Cullison – Des Moines, IA – Elementary Education
Lori Ann Curtis – Carlisle, IA – Human Services
Taylor Lee DeLong – West Des Moines, IA – Accounting
Ethan Michael DeRoy – Ankeny, IA – Information Systems
Sherri Nicole Farmer – Grimes, IA – Liberal Arts
Cassidy Elizabeth Fox – Dallas Center, IA – Elementary Education
Armando Garcia – Norwalk, IA – Business Administration
Kristina Mae Hall – Des Moines, IA – Elementary Education
Gage Zachery Daniel Harden – Grimes, IA – General Business
Tiffany Kay Hasstedt – Boone, IA – Elementary Education
Chad Andrew Henrichs – Urbandale, IA – Management
Casey L Hope – Mitchellville, IA – Prekindergarten – Grade Three
Pamela Marie James – Adel, IA – Elementary Education
Audra Jean Johnson – Yale, IA – Birth-Grade 3:Inclusive Settings
Melissa Sue Karp – Winterset, IA – Elementary Education
Darika Kovangvan – Des Moines, IA – Business Administration
Meghan Lee Leckband – Winterset, IA – Prekindergarten – Grade Three
Torie Renee Lehman – Ankeny, IA – Elementary Education
Dillon Gary Lundy – De Soto, IA – Public Administration
Ryan David Markle-Klapp – Urbandale, IA – Communication Studies
Kelle Joe Miller – Madrid, IA – Instructional Strategist: BD/LD/ID
Saul Eden Montiel – Lenox, IA – Business Administration
Haley Neal – Ankeny, IA – Psychology
Louis Pambianco – Pleasant Hill, IA – Business Administration
Sadhika Vinod Patel – Des Moines, IA – Accounting
Michelle Jean Perry – Norwalk, IA – Birth-Grade 3:Inclusive Settings
Benjamin David Phillips – Ogden, IA – All Social Science
Christopher Thomas Pienkowski – Carlisle, IA – All Social Science
Tylaiah Redd – Pleasant Hill, IA – Human Services
Christine Marie Schwarz – West Des Moines, IA – Prekindergarten – Grade Three
Alexis Brooke Shivvers – Chariton, IA – Elementary Education
Nicolyn Jeanne Snyder – Urbandale, IA – Birth-Grade 3:Inclusive Settings
Macie Nicole Walker – Indianola, IA – Elementary Education
Andrea Christine Wonio – Atlantic, IA – Elementary Education

Elkhorn

Irma Love – Racine, WI – Psychology
Rebekah Rose Spain – Racine, WI – Accounting
Catherine Ann Yankunas – Kenosha, WI – Marketing

Fayette Campus

Tuyen Thi Ngoc Chau – Da Nang, Vietnam – Accounting
Bridgett Marie Madden – Wonewoc, WI – Mortuary Science
Billy Thomas Noecker – West Union, IA – Elementary Education

Fort Leavenworth

Kelly Renee Malec – Leavenworth, KS – Business Administration
Valerie Ann Nearing – Leavenworth, KS – Business Administration
Kyle Joseph Valdez – Leavenworth, KS – Criminal Justice
Roman Quintelle Woods – Leavenworth, KS – Business Administration

Fort Polk

Maricela Yvette Betancourt – Leesville, LA – Business Administration
Aaron Paul Broussard – Deridder, LA – Psychology
Kyle B Buckelew – New Llano, LA – Liberal Arts
Earlie Ann Davis – Leesville, LA – Human Resources Management
Danesha Deri-Ann Dawkins – Fort Polk, LA – Psychology
Jermal T Dubose – Deridder, LA – Liberal Arts
Sonya Fay Echols – Fort Polk, LA – Liberal Arts
Regina Edwards – New Llano, LA – Financial Management
April Louise Evans – Leesville, LA – Liberal Arts
Ruta Ruth Hurt – Leesville, LA – Psychology
Brenda Martinezgarza – Fort Polk, LA – Psychology
Brooke Christine Morecraft – New Llano, LA – Psychology
Anthony Dewayne Nixon – Leesville, LA – Business Administration
Jake Perkins – leesville, LA – Social Science
Nicole LeAnn Remchuk – Rosepine, LA – Psychology
Kenneth Terrell Reynolds – Leesville, LA – Human Resources Management
Tracy Lashawn Timberlake – New Llano, LA – Business Administration
Denisha Nicole Williams – Fort Polk, LA – Liberal Arts
Isaac Kendall Wright – Deridder, LA – Psychology

Fort Riley

Miranda Lynn Arriaga – Fort Riley, KS – Business Administration
Leroy Berry – Junction City, KS – Social Science
Brian Brown – Junction City, KS – Business Administration
Jamal Carter – Manhattan, KS – Social Science
Stephanie Erin Hartman – Everett, WA – Social Science
Teerica L Haygood – Junction City, KS – Human Resources Management
Donald Dewayne Johnson – Manhattan, KS – Human Resources Management
Kathryn Susanne Ladd – Fort Riley, KS – Psychology
Nicole J Mestre – Fort Riley, KS – Criminal Justice
Edina Feka Purser – Junction City, KS – Social Science
Clarence McCoy Rhodes – Junction City, KS – Business Administration
Tami Jo VanZandt – Manhattan, KS – Accounting

Fort Sill

Koffigan Dodji Akakpo – Fort Sill, OK – Public Administration
Jason Edward Augusta – Cache, OK – Social Science
Bart Donald Butemeyer – Lawton, OK – General Business
Titus Paul Cara – Lawton, OK – General Business
Damien Ashanta Collier – Lawton, OK – Management
Jonathon Joel Lee Golden – Geronimo, OK – Liberal Arts
Taylor Wayne Hatten – Lawton, OK – General Business
Tarese Danielle Holden – Fletcher, OK – Business Administration
Ashley Jo Jordan – Lawton, OK – General Business
Jenea Rashad Knight – Lawton, OK – Human Resources Management
Jasmine Nicole Lee – Fort Sill, OK – Liberal Arts
Erin Elizabeth Pender – Lawton, OK – Psychology
Taylor Poindexter – Elgin, OK – Social Science
Phillip Allen Pryor – Elgin, OK – Psychology
Jeffery James Shott – Lawton, OK – General Business
Gregory Doyle Smith – Cache, OK – Social Science
Riquita Denise Wagner – Fort Sill, OK – General Business
Jennifer Leann Warren – Lawton, OK – Liberal Arts
Jawuan Damarcus Williamssmoot – Fort Sill, OK – General Business
Austin James Wolfe – Lawton, OK – General Business

Hong Kong

Hoi Lik Chan – Hong Kong – Psychology
Ka Yi Chan – Hong Kong – Psychology
Kin Hei Chan – Hong Kong – Psychology
Lok Chung Chan – Hong Kong – Psychology
Yuen Kiu Cheung – Hong Kong – Psychology
Tak Kwong Chu – Hong Kong – Psychology
Lok Sze Chun – Hong Kong – Marketing
Ka Yi Hon – Hong Kong – Financial Management
Wai Yan Ida Hui – Hong Kong – Psychology
Muhammad Haris Khan – Hong Kong – Financial Management
Wing Sum Kong – Hong Kong – Psychology
Sirinapha Krongyut – Hong Kong – Psychology
Kam Pong Kwok – Hong Kong – Psychology
Man Lok Lam – Hong Kong – Psychology
Tak Kin Lau – Hong Kong – Marketing
Kai Wing Luk – Hong Kong – Psychology
Mei Hung Ng – Hong Kong – Psychology
Princess Irene Nicole Gato Piad – Hong Kong – Psychology
Tsang Fei Poon – Hong Kong – Psychology
Aishwarya Prashanth Devan – Guangzhou, China – Management
Ashesh Rai – Hong Kong – Management
Rajina Sundas Rai – Hong Kong – Management
Hiu Ching Wan – Hong Kong – Marketing
Cecile Christine Watson – Hong Kong – Psychology
Angelique Jean Baduria Welsh – Hong Kong – Psychology
Yuen Han Roselle Wightman Chau – Hong Kong – Psychology
Chi Hang Wong – Hong Kong – Psychology
Fung Ming Woo – Hong Kong – Psychology
Yangyu Wu – Hong Kong – Marketing
Ming Yeung – Hong Kong – Psychology
Ching Fung Yu – Hong Kong – Psychology

Madison

Gabrielle Elise Bonfiglio – Orfordville, WI – General Business
Genoveva Borilova Choralieva – Baraboo, WI – Criminal Justice
Ditra Latrice Comer – Madison, WI – Human Services
Kristi Cottrell – Verona, WI – Human Resources Management
Ashley Grace Coy – La Valle, WI – Accounting
Jennifer Marie Eiden – Sun Prairie, WI – Management
Randi Hormig – Cross Plains, WI – Financial Management
Kristina Marie Kaprelian – Madison, WI – Psychology
Tabitha Marie Kimball – Madison, WI – Business Administration
Wendy Sue Knutson – Deforest, WI – Accounting
Anthony James Koran – Middleton, WI – Human Resources Management
Lauren Krause – Marshall, WI – Human Resources Management
Jared Lehner – Evansville, WI – Accounting
Nicole Mae Owen – Madison, WI – Psychology
Nicole Jean Polich – Cross Plains, WI – Human Services
Kristin Nicole Rogers – Arlington, WI – Psychology
Manuel Alejandro Rosales-Franco – Lake Mills, WI – Criminal Justice
Michelle Ann Santek – Sun Prairie, WI – Psychology
Nick Wade Seibert – Brodhead, WI – Business Administration
Dawn Warfield – Oregon, WI – Business Administration
Tara Mae Wedel – Baraboo, WI – Human Services
Jennifer Rosalie Wright – Janesville, WI – Business Administration

Malaysia

Kubhaer Thakurdas Jethwani – Selangor, Malaysia – Communication
Cheing Khoon Ooi – Penang, Malaysia – Finance
Nurul Shafiqah Hana – Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia – Psychology
Shan Saeed – Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia – Psychology
Nurul Atiqah Zulkafree – Cheras, Selangor, Malaysia – Psychology

Milwauiss

Dorian Katisha Gaddis – Milwaukee, WI – Human Services
Asia Tierra Leach – Milwaukee, WI – Psychology
Anita Linda Maichle – Milwaukee, WI – Business Administration
Craig Thomas Ripoli – Milwaukee, WI – Criminal Justice
Broderick Markeith Summerville – Milwaukee, WI – Business Administration
Alisha Trotter – Milwaukee, WI – Health Services Administration
Amanda Jean Veeser – Oak Creek, WI – Human Resources Management
Sandra Kay Weddle – Milwaukee, WI – Human Services
Travis Wiley – Milwaukee, WI – Accounting
Lesa Lynette Williams – Milwaukee, WI – Psychology

New Orleans

Larry James Adams – Metairie, LA – Criminal Justice
Rodney Whitney Brown – New Orleans, LA – Business Administration
Keiara Shermetra Cline – New Orleans, LA – Sociology
Casey Aaron Coker – Meraux, LA – Accounting
Cassandra Doyle – New Orleans, LA – Accounting
Marlon Christopher Eli – New Orleans, LA – Public Administration
Pamela Ann Goodwin – New Orleans, LA – Human Resources Management
Clarence Gray – New Orleans, LA – Liberal Arts
Carey Jamal Jordan – New Orleans, LA – Criminal Justice
Brittany Victoria Marigny – New Orleans, LA – Psychology
Dylen Tyeas Pazon – Sugar Land, TX – Social Science
Shacretta Pearson – New Orleans, LA – Psychology
Elizabeth Annie Pembrick – Violet, LA – Business Administration
Tyra Armenta Pruitt – New Orleans, LA – Business Administration
Jerome Shannon – New Orleans, LA – Criminal Justice
Jamye Elizabeth Tarver – Chalmette, LA – Public Administration
Trudy Turner – New Orleans, LA – Social Science
Arianne Theresa White – New Orleans, LA – Psychology
Bennett Franklin Williams – New Orleans, LA – Liberal Arts

Nursing CEP

Ruth Paula Bailey – Gilbert, AZ – Nursing
Connor Daniel Bauer – Dubuque, IA – Nursing
Chanelle Karren Cherington – Gilbert, AZ – Nursing
Bren Janae Daniely – Avondale, AZ – Nursing
Brittany Nicole Pitts – Phoenix, AZ – Nursing

Nursing-Online

Kelly James Kramer – Carroll, IA – Nursing
Penny Clara Olson – Medford, WI – Nursing
Molly Ann Rhodes – Lone Tree, IA – Nursing
Cindy Marie Snyder – Edgewood, IA – Nursing
McKayla Stock – Waukon, IA – Nursing

Online Undergraduate

Ethan Scott Askland – Albia, IA – Health Services Administration
Anthony Jacob Bush – Lake Mills, IA – Criminal Justice
Walter E Carroll – Lancaster, CA – Communication Studies
Tyler John Cook – Osage, IA – Criminal Justice
Melanie Anne Dean – Klemme, IA – Accounting
Heather Brooke Deterding – Dallas, GA – Accounting
Staci Ailece Dunbar – Las Vegas, NV – Psychology
James Michael Gotto – Galena, IL – Information Systems
Kevin Daryl Hoeltzle – Canton, MN – Social Science
Leigh Jensen – Baraboo, WI – Accounting
Darion Zayn Kinderknecht – Blairsville, GA – Psychology
Kathryn Norman Kory – Spokane Valley, WA – Human Resources Management
Kayla Anne Morrison – Dubuque, IA – Financial Management
Skyelar Purchase – Marshalltown, IA – Business Administration
Jamie Edward Shute – Florence, AZ – Criminal Justice
Nicole Louise Trebilcock – Rockwell, IA – Health Services Administration
Charlotte Terrell Valdery – El Paso, TX – General Business
Caleb Aaron Waits – South Bend, IN – Graphic Design
Sybil Ashleigh Wansbrough – Dallas, TX – Management

Prairie du Chien

Lisa Marie Beatty – Monona, IA – Psychology
Sue Ellen Hanger – Prairie Du Chien, WI – Accounting
Dean William Ott – Houston, MN – Public Administration

Quad Cities

Wilson Jesus Amely – Clinton, IA – Elementary Education
Jazmynn Ellen-Elaine Arensdorf – Davenport, IA – Human Resources Management
DeAnna Louise Axtell – Davenport, IA – Human Resources Management
Amelia Rae Bailey – Davenport, IA – Birth-Grade 3:Inclusive Settings
McKinzie Kay Bark – Camanche, IA – Elementary Education
Gabrielle Lynn Baumbach – Davenport, IA – Criminal Justice
Craig Ryan Cooper – Davenport, IA – All Social Science
Alexandre Van Dearborn – Davenport, IA – Social Science
Edwin Farias – Moline, IL – Business Administration
Josue Misael Farias – Rock Island, IL – Human Resources Management
Jeffery Kent Haynes – Bettendorf, IA – Business Administration
Clara Kathy Hayward – Bettendorf, IA – Human Services
Amy Kay Henze – Davenport, IA – Business Administration
Shelby Marie Hicks – Calamus, IA – Financial Management
Caitlyn Elizabeth Jackson – De Witt, IA – Health Services Administration
Bonnie Theresa Lewison – Eldridge, IA – Elementary Education
Kassi Nichole Moorehead – Moline, IL – Elementary Education
Sandra Lynn Nissen – Bettendorf, IA – Elementary Education
Donna O’Leary – Davenport, IA – Marketing
Robert Vernon Reed – Muscatine, IA – Criminal Justice
Ryan Lee Sawyer – Lowden, IA – Accounting
Stephanie JoAnn Shook – Camanche, IA – Business Administration
Caitlin Sissel – Davenport, IA – Psychology
Julia Ann Smith – Durant, IA – Public Administration
Steven Wayne Snider – West Liberty, IA – Criminal Justice
Jeremiah Curtis Stevenson – Bettendorf, IA – Elementary Education
Sarah Jean Van Acker – Bettendorf, IA – Accounting

Rockford

Alyssa Evelyn Behmer – Stillman Valley, IL – Business Administration
Kaitlyn Riley Blanchette – Machesney Park, IL – Health Services Administration
Irene Latrice Buker – Rockford, IL – Health Services Administration
Sarah Elizabeth Diamond – Rockford, IL – Graphic Design
Jordan Elizabeth Diehl – Rockford, IL – Business Administration
Kathleen Michelle Dillard – Rockford, IL – Human Services
Dante Adam Elmer – Rockford, IL – Business Administration
Channel Yvette Hudson – Rockford, IL – Business Administration
Joanne Elizabeth Kruger – Machesney Park, IL – Accounting
Ashley Renae Lenz – Rockford, IL – Criminal Justice
Hannah Miller – South Beloit, IL – Psychology
Shayla Prunty – Rockford, IL – Business Administration
Jennifer A Reader – Rockford, IL – Human Services
Cindy Sue Shoultz – Roscoe, IL – Health Services Administration
Shawn Michael Weaver – Byron, IL – Business Administration
Kamesha Lynn Williams – Rockford, IL – Business Administration

Waterloo

Cassandra Smith Sue Alderman – Cedar Falls, IA – Human Services
Miriam Alonzo – Waterloo, IA – General Business
Yesenia Carrillo – Waterloo, IA – Business Administration
Jonathon Richard Conkling – Waterloo, IA – Business Administration
Sarah Ann Errthum – Guttenberg, IA – Human Services
Rachel Sue Fettkether – Dyersville, IA – Communication Studies
Elizabeth Jean Figanbaum – Waverly, IA – Human Services
Heather Marie Francis – Cedar Falls, IA – Human Resources Management
Christine Ann Friedly – Waterloo, IA – General Business
Carla Kay Graves – Cedar Falls, IA – Graphic Design
Matthew Lee Gross – Jesup, IA – Elementary Education
Florence Marie Grote – La Porte City, IA – Graphic Design
Anthony James Haniuk – Waterloo, IA – Software Engineering
LaZondra Vanae’ Harrington – Waterloo, IA – Human Services
Kimberly Rose Heckstein – Osage, IA – Business Administration
Seth William Hundley – Cedar Falls, IA – All Social Science
Marilyn Colleen Jensen – Evansdale, IA – Human Services
Phillip Dennis Johnson – Cedar Falls, IA – Business Administration
Sydnie Farron Johnson – Janesville, IA – Business Administration
Emilie K Kafer – Clarksville, IA – Psychology
Patricia Ann Kelleher – Denver, IA – Business Administration
Jessica Nicole Rimmer Kruse – Hiawatha, IA – Prekindergarten-Grade Three
April Cassandra Krutsinger – Waverly, IA – Human Resources Management
Rachel Laine Kurtt – Waverly, IA – Business Administration
Brooke LeAnn Lawrence-Richards – Cedar Falls, IA – Human Resources Management
Nicole Katharina Lehnertz-Schwake – Sumner, IA – Instructional Strategist: BD/LD/ID
Tonya Marie Mastin – Waterloo, IA – Elementary Education
Matthew Emory Mayner – Independence, IA – Emergency/Disaster Management
Bryanna Marie McFarland – Evansdale, IA – Human Resources Management
Alexandria Marie Meyer – Cedar Falls, IA – Business Administration
Nelida Patlan-Reyes – Waterloo, IA – Business Administration
Shawn Douglas Prugh – Waverly, IA – Management
Nichole Mae Rider – Parkersburg, IA – Psychology
Azra Rizvic – Waterloo, IA – Business Administration
Dale Thomas Schultz – Evansdale, IA – General Business
Jodi Lynn Sharaan – Waterloo, IA – Human Services
Abigail Cie Shimp – Waterloo, IA – Health Services Administration
Alex James Smith – Fairbank, IA – Business Administration
Timothy Richard Smith – Omaha, NE – Business Administration
Stephanie Anne Sparks – La Porte City, IA – Business Administration
Alexis Anne Thompson – Janesville, IA – Business Administration

Wausau

Heidi Rose Angwall – Wausau, WI – Human Services
Tuula Katarina Ayers – Eagle River, WI – Psychology
Amanda Margaret Bartz – Merrill, WI – Human Services
Bailey M Dillman – Antigo, WI – Psychology
Todd Joseph Evers – Aniwa, WI – Management
Kimberly Lynn Fleischman – Antigo, WI – Graphic Design
Allison Lynn Fuller – Mattoon, WI – Psychology
Breanna Dawn Ineichen – Merrill, WI – Human Services
Tara Kluck – Schofield, WI – Psychology
T’Neal Alison-Morris Kulesa – Schofield, WI – Human Services
Angel Christine Lowrie – Merrill, WI – Marketing
Katlyn Marie Marg – Waupaca, WI – Human Services
Kathleen Victoria Martinez – Antigo, WI – Public Administration
Katie Metko – Antigo, WI – Management
Pang Ntaub Moua – Wausau, WI – Accounting
Joseph Richard Patterson – Schofield, WI – Marketing
Bonnie Jo Ruechel – Hatley, WI – Human Services
Jolene Marie Zannino – Wausau, WI – Human Services

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: